C-Klasse Gr.2 2022-2023
+++ C-Klasse Gr.2 2022-2023 (26.Matchday): SV Unterwoessen 2-Young Boys Rosenheim 3:2 +++ SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2-SpVgg Pittenhart 2 0:6 +++ TSV Siegsdorf 3-SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 4:1 +++ DJK Nussdorf-SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 3:2 +++ DJK Traunstein 2-Fortuna Rosenheim 2:0 +++ SG Uebersee/Grassau 2-SC Vachendorf 2 2:1 +++ ASV Eggstaett 2-SV Prutting 2 2:5 +++
Calender
Results/Table
Match Schedule
Cross Table
Charts
League Statistics
Player Statistics
Info
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
14. Matchday from 04.11.2022 until 04.11.2022
11/05/2022 15:00
Young Boys Rosenheim
-
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2
0
:
2
11/05/2022 16:00
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2
-
DJK Traunstein 2
5
:
1
11/05/2022 16:00
SV Unterwoessen 2
-
ASV Eggstaett 2
3
:
0
11/06/2022 15:00
Fortuna Rosenheim
-
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2
2
:
0
11/06/2022 16:00
SpVgg Pittenhart 2
-
TSV Siegsdorf 3
0
:
2
11/06/2022 16:00
SC Vachendorf 2
-
SV Prutting 2
1
:
0
11/14/2022 20:00
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2
-
DJK Nussdorf
4
:
2
Tore: 22 Tore/Match: 3.14
« previous Matchday
next Matchday »
Table
Home
Away
1st Season Half
2nd Season Half
14. Matchday
MD
w
d
l
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1
DJK Nussdorf
13
9
2
2
34
:
12
22
29
2
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2
13
9
2
2
30
:
15
15
29
3
Fortuna Rosenheim
13
9
0
4
47
:
21
26
27
4
SC Vachendorf 2
13
8
2
3
45
:
19
26
26
5
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2
13
7
4
2
32
:
20
12
25
6
SpVgg Pittenhart 2
13
6
3
4
30
:
16
14
21
7
SV Unterwoessen 2
13
5
5
3
24
:
25
-1
20
8
ASV Eggstaett 2
13
5
3
5
21
:
26
-5
18
9
DJK Traunstein 2
13
3
4
6
25
:
48
-23
13
10
TSV Siegsdorf 3
13
2
6
5
23
:
19
4
12
11
SV Prutting 2
13
3
3
7
17
:
38
-21
12
12
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2
13
3
1
9
9
:
35
-26
10
13
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2
13
2
3
8
26
:
34
-8
9
14
Young Boys Rosenheim
13
1
0
12
14
:
49
-35
3
Total-Tore: 781 Tore /Match: 4.29
Print Actual Matchday
Print Match Schedule
schedule as pdf-document
« To League Selection
Last League Update: 11/01/2023 06:15
Time required to load and Page Building: 0.0309 sek.
LMO
4.0.2 -
© 1997-2009 LMO-Group