1. Spieltag - 12.08.2022 bis 12.08.2022
12.08.2022 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2022 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
1 |
: |
7 |
13.08.2022 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2022 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2022 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2022 16:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2022 20:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
0 |
: |
6 |
2. Spieltag - 19.08.2022 bis 20.08.2022
19.08.2022 19:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2022 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
5 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2022 12:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
20.08.2022 15:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2022 15:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.08.2022 16:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
0 |
: |
4 |
13.10.2022 19:30 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 23.08.2022 bis 23.08.2022
23.08.2022 18:30 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2022 18:30 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
23.08.2022 18:30 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.08.2022 18:30 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
0 |
: |
5 |
23.08.2022 19:30 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2022 18:30 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
4 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2022 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 26.08.2022 bis 27.08.2022
26.08.2022 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2022 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
27.08.2022 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2022 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
1 |
: |
7 |
28.08.2022 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
3 |
: |
4 |
28.08.2022 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.08.2022 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 02.09.2022 bis 02.09.2022
02.09.2022 19:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2022 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2022 16:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
03.09.2022 17:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2022 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
4 |
: |
5 |
04.09.2022 16:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
7 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2022 16:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
0 |
: |
5 |
6. Spieltag - 09.09.2022 bis 10.09.2022
09.09.2022 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
2 |
: |
6 |
10.09.2022 13:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2022 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.09.2022 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2022 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2022 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2022 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 17.09.2022 bis 17.09.2022
17.09.2022 14:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2022 16:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2022 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2022 17:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2022 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2022 16:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
6 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2022 16:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8. Spieltag - 23.09.2022 bis 23.09.2022
23.09.2022 19:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2022 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2022 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2022 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2022 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2022 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2022 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 30.09.2022 bis 01.10.2022
30.09.2022 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2022 15:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2022 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2022 17:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 15:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022 19:30 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022 19:30 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 07.10.2022 bis 07.10.2022
07.10.2022 19:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.10.2022 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2022 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2022 16:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2022 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2022 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
0 |
: |
4 |
09.10.2022 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 14.10.2022 bis 14.10.2022
14.10.2022 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
3 |
: |
4 |
15.10.2022 17:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
0 |
: |
4 |
16.10.2022 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2022 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2022 16:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2022 16:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2022 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
5 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 21.10.2022 bis 22.10.2022
21.10.2022 19:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2022 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2022 14:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2022 16:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2022 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2022 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2022 14:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
6 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 28.10.2022 bis 29.10.2022
30.10.2002 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
9 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2022 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2022 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.10.2022 16:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2022 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2022 19:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2023 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
1 |
: |
1 |
14. Spieltag - 04.11.2022 bis 04.11.2022
05.11.2022 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2022 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2022 16:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2022 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2022 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2022 16:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2022 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 11.11.2022 bis 11.11.2022
11.11.2022 19:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2022 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
4 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2022 13:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
12.11.2022 13:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.11.2022 15:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
10 |
: |
3 |
12.11.2022 16:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.11.2022 16:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 17.03.2023 bis 17.03.2023
17.03.2023 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2023 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.03.2023 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2023 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2023 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2023 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2023 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 24.03.2023 bis 24.03.2023
24.03.2023 19:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.03.2023 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2023 14:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2023 15:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
25.03.2023 17:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.03.2023 16:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2023 16:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
0 |
: |
1 |
18. Spieltag - 31.03.2023 bis 31.03.2023
31.03.2023 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.04.2023 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
1 |
: |
4 |
01.04.2023 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
5 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2023 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
0 |
: |
5 |
02.04.2023 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
1 |
: |
6 |
03.05.2023 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
17.05.2023 19:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
5 |
: |
2 |
19. Spieltag - 10.04.2023 bis 10.04.2023
10.04.2023 14:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2023 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2023 16:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2023 16:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2023 17:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2023 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2023 19:30 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
14 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 14.04.2023 bis 14.04.2023
16.04.2023 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
0 |
: |
5 |
26.04.2023 19:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
1 |
: |
6 |
26.04.2023 19:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2023 19:30 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
03.05.2023 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
7 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2023 18:30 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.05.2023 19:30 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 22.04.2023 bis 22.04.2023
22.04.2023 14:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
22.04.2023 15:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2023 16:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2023 16:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2023 17:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2023 12:30 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2023 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 28.04.2023 bis 29.04.2023
28.04.2023 19:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2023 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2023 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
0 |
: |
10 |
29.04.2023 16:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2023 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2023 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2023 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
23. Spieltag - 05.05.2023 bis 05.05.2023
05.05.2023 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2023 14:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2023 17:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
1 |
: |
4 |
07.05.2023 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
7 |
: |
3 |
07.05.2023 15:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
9 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2023 17:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.05.2023 17:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
1 |
: |
2 |
24. Spieltag - 12.05.2023 bis 12.05.2023
12.05.2023 17:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2023 19:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2023 19:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2023 14:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2023 16:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2023 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.05.2023 19:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
1 |
: |
10 |
25. Spieltag - 19.05.2023 bis 19.05.2023
19.05.2023 20:00 |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
- |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2023 15:00 |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
- |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2023 16:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
- |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.05.2023 16:00 |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2023 15:00 |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
1 |
: |
5 |
21.05.2023 16:00 |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
- |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2023 16:00 |
SV Prutting 2 |
- |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
26. Spieltag - 29.05.2023 bis 29.05.2023
28.05.2023 13:00 |
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
28.05.2023 13:00 |
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2 |
- |
SC Vachendorf 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2023 13:00 |
ASV Eggstaett 2 |
- |
SV Prutting 2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
29.05.2023 13:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 3 |
- |
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 |
4 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2023 13:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2023 13:00 |
DJK Traunstein 2 |
- |
Fortuna Rosenheim |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2023 13:00 |
SV Unterwoessen 2 |
- |
Young Boys Rosenheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
|