C-Klasse Gr.2 2022-2023
+++ C-Klasse Gr.2 2022-2023 (26.Matchday): SV Unterwoessen 2-Young Boys Rosenheim 3:2 +++ SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2-SpVgg Pittenhart 2 0:6 +++ TSV Siegsdorf 3-SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 4:1 +++ DJK Nussdorf-SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 3:2 +++ DJK Traunstein 2-Fortuna Rosenheim 2:0 +++ SG Uebersee/Grassau 2-SC Vachendorf 2 2:1 +++ ASV Eggstaett 2-SV Prutting 2 2:5 +++
Calender
Results/Table
Match Schedule
Cross Table
Charts
League Statistics
Player Statistics
Info
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
5. Matchday from 02.09.2022 until 02.09.2022
09/02/2022 19:00
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2
-
Young Boys Rosenheim
2
:
0
09/02/2022 19:30
DJK Nussdorf
-
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2
4
:
1
09/03/2022 16:00
DJK Traunstein 2
-
SV Unterwoessen 2
3
:
3
09/03/2022 17:00
ASV Eggstaett 2
-
TSV Siegsdorf 3
2
:
2
09/04/2022 15:00
Fortuna Rosenheim
-
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2
4
:
5
09/04/2022 16:00
SC Vachendorf 2
-
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2
7
:
2
09/04/2022 16:00
SV Prutting 2
-
SpVgg Pittenhart 2
0
:
5
Tore: 40 Tore/Match: 5.71
« previous Matchday
next Matchday »
Table
Home
Away
1st Season Half
2nd Season Half
5. Matchday
MD
w
d
l
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2
5
4
1
0
14
:
6
8
13
2
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2
5
4
0
1
20
:
8
12
12
3
SpVgg Pittenhart 2
5
4
0
1
15
:
5
10
12
4
ASV Eggstaett 2
5
3
1
1
11
:
13
-2
10
5
SC Vachendorf 2
5
3
0
2
22
:
10
12
9
6
DJK Nussdorf
5
3
0
2
13
:
6
7
9
7
TSV Siegsdorf 3
5
2
2
1
18
:
7
11
8
8
SV Unterwoessen 2
5
2
2
1
10
:
9
1
8
9
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2
5
2
1
2
15
:
12
3
7
10
Fortuna Rosenheim
5
2
0
3
18
:
15
3
6
11
DJK Traunstein 2
5
1
1
3
10
:
23
-13
4
12
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2
5
1
0
4
3
:
14
-11
3
13
Young Boys Rosenheim
5
0
0
5
5
:
20
-15
0
14
SV Prutting 2
5
0
0
5
0
:
26
-26
0
Total-Tore: 781 Tore /Match: 4.29
Print Actual Matchday
Print Match Schedule
schedule as pdf-document
« To League Selection
Last League Update: 11/01/2023 06:15
Time required to load and Page Building: 0.0190 sek.
LMO
4.0.2 -
© 1997-2009 LMO-Group