C-Klasse Gr.2 2022-2023
+++ C-Klasse Gr.2 2022-2023 (26.Matchday): SV Unterwoessen 2-Young Boys Rosenheim 3:2 +++ SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2-SpVgg Pittenhart 2 0:6 +++ TSV Siegsdorf 3-SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 4:1 +++ DJK Nussdorf-SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 3:2 +++ DJK Traunstein 2-Fortuna Rosenheim 2:0 +++ SG Uebersee/Grassau 2-SC Vachendorf 2 2:1 +++ ASV Eggstaett 2-SV Prutting 2 2:5 +++
Calender
Results/Table
Match Schedule
Cross Table
Charts
League Statistics
Player Statistics
Info
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
20. Matchday from 14.04.2023 until 14.04.2023
04/16/2023 13:00
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2
-
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2
0
:
5
04/26/2023 19:00
Young Boys Rosenheim
-
SC Vachendorf 2
1
:
6
04/26/2023 19:00
SpVgg Pittenhart 2
-
Fortuna Rosenheim
1
:
2
04/27/2023 19:30
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2
-
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2
2
:
5
05/03/2023 19:30
DJK Nussdorf
-
ASV Eggstaett 2
7
:
2
05/09/2023 18:30
TSV Siegsdorf 3
-
DJK Traunstein 2
1
:
3
05/09/2023 19:30
SV Unterwoessen 2
-
SV Prutting 2
1
:
0
Tore: 36 Tore/Match: 5.14
« previous Matchday
next Matchday »
Table
Home
Away
1st Season Half
2nd Season Half
20. Matchday
MD
w
d
l
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2
11
8
2
1
28
:
12
16
26
2
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2
11
7
1
3
28
:
13
15
22
3
Fortuna Rosenheim
10
7
0
3
29
:
17
12
21
4
SC Vachendorf 2
10
6
1
3
28
:
17
11
19
5
DJK Nussdorf
10
5
2
3
22
:
14
8
17
6
TSV Siegsdorf 3
10
3
4
3
22
:
14
8
13
7
SV Unterwoessen 2
10
3
3
4
19
:
32
-13
12
8
DJK Traunstein 2
11
3
2
6
22
:
40
-18
11
9
SpVgg Pittenhart 2
9
3
1
5
16
:
17
-1
10
10
ASV Eggstaett 2
10
3
1
6
12
:
30
-18
10
11
SV Prutting 2
10
2
1
7
11
:
25
-14
7
12
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2
9
1
1
7
6
:
28
-22
4
13
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2
9
0
1
8
10
:
32
-22
1
14
Young Boys Rosenheim
10
0
0
10
7
:
46
-39
0
Total-Tore: 781 Tore /Match: 4.29
Print Actual Matchday
Print Match Schedule
schedule as pdf-document
« To League Selection
Last League Update: 11/01/2023 06:15
Time required to load and Page Building: 0.0217 sek.
LMO
4.0.2 -
© 1997-2009 LMO-Group