C-Klasse Gr.2 2022-2023
+++ C-Klasse Gr.2 2022-2023 (26.Matchday): SV Unterwoessen 2-Young Boys Rosenheim 3:2 +++ SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2-SpVgg Pittenhart 2 0:6 +++ TSV Siegsdorf 3-SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2 4:1 +++ DJK Nussdorf-SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2 3:2 +++ DJK Traunstein 2-Fortuna Rosenheim 2:0 +++ SG Uebersee/Grassau 2-SC Vachendorf 2 2:1 +++ ASV Eggstaett 2-SV Prutting 2 2:5 +++
Calender
Results/Table
Match Schedule
Cross Table
Charts
League Statistics
Player Statistics
Info
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
13. Matchday from 28.10.2022 until 29.10.2022
10/30/2002 15:00
Fortuna Rosenheim
-
DJK Traunstein 2
9
:
2
10/29/2022 16:00
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2
-
DJK Nussdorf
0
:
2
10/30/2022 15:00
Young Boys Rosenheim
-
SV Unterwoessen 2
2
:
3
10/30/2022 16:00
SV Prutting 2
-
ASV Eggstaett 2
4
:
0
10/30/2022 16:00
SpVgg Pittenhart 2
-
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2
5
:
0
10/31/2022 19:00
SC Vachendorf 2
-
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2
2
:
1
04/04/2023 20:00
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2
-
TSV Siegsdorf 3
1
:
1
Tore: 32 Tore/Match: 4.57
« previous Matchday
next Matchday »
Table
Home
Away
1st Season Half
2nd Season Half
13. Matchday
MD
w
d
l
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1
SV Soechtenau/Kr. 2
7
5
2
0
19
:
7
12
17
2
Fortuna Rosenheim
7
5
0
2
23
:
10
13
15
3
SG Uebersee/Grassau 2
7
4
1
2
17
:
10
7
13
4
DJK Nussdorf
7
3
2
2
11
:
8
3
11
5
TSV Siegsdorf 3
7
2
4
1
18
:
8
10
10
6
SpVgg Pittenhart 2
6
3
1
2
14
:
7
7
10
7
SC Vachendorf 2
6
3
1
2
14
:
11
3
10
8
SV Unterwoessen 2
7
2
3
2
16
:
19
-3
9
9
ASV Eggstaett 2
6
2
1
3
7
:
15
-8
7
10
SV Prutting 2
5
2
0
3
8
:
12
-4
6
11
DJK Traunstein 2
7
1
2
4
13
:
30
-17
5
12
SG Breitbrunn/Rimsting 2
6
0
1
5
7
:
19
-12
1
13
SG Hoeslwang/Halfing 2
6
0
1
5
3
:
20
-17
1
14
Young Boys Rosenheim
7
0
0
7
4
:
27
-23
0
Total-Tore: 781 Tore /Match: 4.29
Print Actual Matchday
Print Match Schedule
schedule as pdf-document
« To League Selection
Last League Update: 11/01/2023 06:15
Time required to load and Page Building: 0.0201 sek.
LMO
4.0.2 -
© 1997-2009 LMO-Group