U15 C2 Gruppe 1 2017-2018

1. Jornada - 15.09.2017 a 15.09.2017
15/09/2017 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 1
15/09/2017 18:00  SV Leobendorf - JFG Salzachtal 2  2 : 5
16/09/2017 17:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 3
25/10/2017 18:00  SV 1927 Laufen - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
2. Jornada - 23.09.2017 a 23.09.2017
23/09/2017 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  _ : _
23/09/2017 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SV 1927 Laufen  2 : 2
23/09/2017 11:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  5 : 0
23/09/2017 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - ESV Freilassing  3 : 1
3. Jornada - 29.09.2017 a 30.09.2017
29/09/2017 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - JFG Salzachtal 2  2 : 0
30/09/2017 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  0 : 3
30/09/2017 13:00  SV 1927 Laufen - SV Leobendorf  3 : 0
30/09/2017 14:00  ESV Freilassing - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
4. Jornada - 06.10.2017 a 06.10.2017
06/10/2017 18:00  SV Leobendorf - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 2
07/10/2017 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - ESV Freilassing  2 : 5
07/10/2017 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  5 : 2
31/10/2017 12:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  _ : _
5. Jornada - 13.10.2017 a 13.10.2017
13/10/2017 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SV 1927 Laufen  6 : 0
14/10/2017 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - JFG Salzachtal 2  0 : 10
14/10/2017 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SV Leobendorf  5 : 3
15/10/2017 10:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
6. Jornada - 20.10.2017 a 20.10.2017
20/10/2017 18:00  SV Leobendorf - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  1 : 3
21/10/2017 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 4
21/10/2017 13:00  SV 1927 Laufen - ESV Freilassing  1 : 1
22/10/2017 13:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  _ : _
7. Jornada - 28.10.2017 a 28.10.2017
28/10/2017 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - SV 1927 Laufen  0 : 8
28/10/2017 11:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SV Leobendorf  2 : 1
28/10/2017 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - JFG Salzachtal 2  8 : 1
28/10/2017 14:30  ESV Freilassing - FC Bischofswiesen  2 : 4
8. Jornada - 03.11.2017 a 03.11.2017
03/11/2017 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  14 : 0
03/11/2017 18:00  SV Leobendorf - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 4
04/11/2017 13:00  SV 1927 Laufen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  5 : 2
18/11/2017 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
9. Jornada - 11.11.2017 a 11.11.2017
11/11/2017 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SV Leobendorf  _ : _
11/11/2017 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - ESV Freilassing  0 : 7
11/11/2017 11:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SV 1927 Laufen  4 : 0
11/11/2017 12:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - FC Bischofswiesen  2 : 5
10. Jornada - 14.04.2018 a 14.04.2018
14/04/2018 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SV 1927 Laufen  _ : _
14/04/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SV Leobendorf  2 : 4
14/04/2018 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - FC Bischofswiesen  2 : 2
15/04/2018 10:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - ESV Freilassing  1 : 3
11. Jornada - 20.04.2018 a 20.04.2018
20/04/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
20/04/2018 18:30  SV 1927 Laufen - JFG Salzachtal 2  5 : 0
21/04/2018 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  1 : 8
21/04/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 7
12. Jornada - 27.04.2018 a 27.04.2018
27/04/2018 18:00  SV Leobendorf - SV 1927 Laufen  1 : 2
28/04/2018 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - ESV Freilassing  _ : _
28/04/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 4
28/04/2018 12:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  8 : 0
13. Jornada - 04.05.2018 a 04.05.2018
04/05/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SV Leobendorf  8 : 0
05/05/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - JFG Salzachtal 2  7 : 1
08/05/2018 18:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 9
17/05/2018 18:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
14. Jornada - 11.05.2018 a 11.05.2018
11/05/2018 18:00  SV Leobendorf - ESV Freilassing  1 : 5
12/05/2018 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  _ : _
12/05/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  2 : 0
06/06/2018 18:30  SV 1927 Laufen - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 3
15. Jornada - 08.06.2018 a 08.06.2018
09/06/2018 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
09/06/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SV 1927 Laufen  1 : 3
10/06/2018 10:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - JFG Salzachtal 2  4 : 2
20/06/2018 18:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - SV Leobendorf  1 : 9
16. Jornada - 15.06.2018 a 15.06.2018
15/06/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - ESV Freilassing  8 : 2
16/06/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 8
18/06/2018 18:30  SV Leobendorf - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 2
27/06/2018 18:30  SV 1927 Laufen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  2 : 5
17. Jornada - 23.06.2018 a 23.06.2018
19/06/2018 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 5
23/06/2018 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - JFG Salzachtal 2  _ : _
23/06/2018 10:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SV 1927 Laufen  2 : 0
23/06/2018 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SV Leobendorf  7 : 3
18. Jornada - 30.06.2018 a 30.06.2018
30/06/2018 13:00  SV 1927 Laufen - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  0 : 2
30/06/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  4 : 3
30/06/2018 14:45  SV Leobendorf - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
30/06/2018 14:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  3 : 0
Classificação
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  11  29   54:10    44
FC Bischofswiesen  11  29   51:7    44
ESV Freilassing  11  19   37:26    11
SV 1927 Laufen  10  17   26:19    7
SG Saaldorf/Surheim  10  15   30:29    1
JFG Salzachtal 2  12  10   25:43    -18
SV Leobendorf  11  3   14:41    -27
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  10  3   4:66    -62
SG Berchtesgaden/Scheffau  0   0:0    0
10  JFG Hochstaufen 2  0   0:0    0