U15 C2 Gruppe 1 2017-2018

1. Jornada - 15.09.2017 hasta 15.09.2017
15/09/17 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 1
15/09/17 18:00  SV Leobendorf - JFG Salzachtal 2  2 : 5
16/09/17 17:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 3
25/10/17 18:00  SV 1927 Laufen - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
2. Jornada - 23.09.2017 hasta 23.09.2017
23/09/17 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  _ : _
23/09/17 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SV 1927 Laufen  2 : 2
23/09/17 11:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  5 : 0
23/09/17 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - ESV Freilassing  3 : 1
3. Jornada - 29.09.2017 hasta 30.09.2017
29/09/17 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - JFG Salzachtal 2  2 : 0
30/09/17 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  0 : 3
30/09/17 13:00  SV 1927 Laufen - SV Leobendorf  3 : 0
30/09/17 14:00  ESV Freilassing - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
4. Jornada - 06.10.2017 hasta 06.10.2017
06/10/17 18:00  SV Leobendorf - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 2
07/10/17 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - ESV Freilassing  2 : 5
07/10/17 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  5 : 2
31/10/17 12:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  _ : _
5. Jornada - 13.10.2017 hasta 13.10.2017
13/10/17 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SV 1927 Laufen  6 : 0
14/10/17 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - JFG Salzachtal 2  0 : 10
14/10/17 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SV Leobendorf  5 : 3
15/10/17 10:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
6. Jornada - 20.10.2017 hasta 20.10.2017
20/10/17 18:00  SV Leobendorf - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  1 : 3
21/10/17 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 4
21/10/17 13:00  SV 1927 Laufen - ESV Freilassing  1 : 1
22/10/17 13:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  _ : _
7. Jornada - 28.10.2017 hasta 28.10.2017
28/10/17 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - SV 1927 Laufen  0 : 8
28/10/17 11:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SV Leobendorf  2 : 1
28/10/17 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - JFG Salzachtal 2  8 : 1
28/10/17 14:30  ESV Freilassing - FC Bischofswiesen  2 : 4
8. Jornada - 03.11.2017 hasta 03.11.2017
03/11/17 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  14 : 0
03/11/17 18:00  SV Leobendorf - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 4
04/11/17 13:00  SV 1927 Laufen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  5 : 2
18/11/17 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
9. Jornada - 11.11.2017 hasta 11.11.2017
11/11/17 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SV Leobendorf  _ : _
11/11/17 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - ESV Freilassing  0 : 7
11/11/17 11:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SV 1927 Laufen  4 : 0
11/11/17 12:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - FC Bischofswiesen  2 : 5
10. Jornada - 14.04.2018 hasta 14.04.2018
14/04/18 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SV 1927 Laufen  _ : _
14/04/18 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SV Leobendorf  2 : 4
14/04/18 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - FC Bischofswiesen  2 : 2
15/04/18 10:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - ESV Freilassing  1 : 3
11. Jornada - 20.04.2018 hasta 20.04.2018
20/04/18 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
20/04/18 18:30  SV 1927 Laufen - JFG Salzachtal 2  5 : 0
21/04/18 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  1 : 8
21/04/18 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 7
12. Jornada - 27.04.2018 hasta 27.04.2018
27/04/18 18:00  SV Leobendorf - SV 1927 Laufen  1 : 2
28/04/18 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - ESV Freilassing  _ : _
28/04/18 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 4
28/04/18 12:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  8 : 0
13. Jornada - 04.05.2018 hasta 04.05.2018
04/05/18 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SV Leobendorf  8 : 0
05/05/18 14:00  ESV Freilassing - JFG Salzachtal 2  7 : 1
08/05/18 18:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 9
17/05/18 18:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
14. Jornada - 11.05.2018 hasta 11.05.2018
11/05/18 18:00  SV Leobendorf - ESV Freilassing  1 : 5
12/05/18 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  _ : _
12/05/18 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  2 : 0
06/06/18 18:30  SV 1927 Laufen - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 3
15. Jornada - 08.06.2018 hasta 08.06.2018
09/06/18 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
09/06/18 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SV 1927 Laufen  1 : 3
10/06/18 10:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - JFG Salzachtal 2  4 : 2
20/06/18 18:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - SV Leobendorf  1 : 9
16. Jornada - 15.06.2018 hasta 15.06.2018
15/06/18 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - ESV Freilassing  8 : 2
16/06/18 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 8
18/06/18 18:30  SV Leobendorf - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 2
27/06/18 18:30  SV 1927 Laufen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  2 : 5
17. Jornada - 23.06.2018 hasta 23.06.2018
19/06/18 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 5
23/06/18 10:00  JFG Hochstaufen 2 - JFG Salzachtal 2  _ : _
23/06/18 10:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SV 1927 Laufen  2 : 0
23/06/18 12:30  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SV Leobendorf  7 : 3
18. Jornada - 30.06.2018 hasta 30.06.2018
30/06/18 13:00  SV 1927 Laufen - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  0 : 2
30/06/18 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  4 : 3
30/06/18 14:45  SV Leobendorf - JFG Hochstaufen 2  _ : _
30/06/18 14:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  3 : 0
Clasificacion
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  16   41:8    33
FC Bischofswiesen  16   30:4    26
SG Saaldorf/Surheim  12   18:15    3
SV 1927 Laufen  9   12:12    0
ESV Freilassing  9   19:21    -2
SV Leobendorf  6   18:27    -9
JFG Salzachtal 2  3   8:32    -24
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart 2  3   7:34    -27
SG Berchtesgaden/Scheffau  0   0:0    0
10  JFG Hochstaufen 2  0   0:0    0