1. Giornata - 15.09.2017 al 15.09.2017
15/09/2017 17:00 |
SG Otting/Kammer |
- |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
1 |
: |
1 |
15/09/2017 17:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TSV Bergen |
0 |
: |
2 |
15/09/2017 17:30 |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
5 |
16/09/2017 09:45 |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
- |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
_ |
: |
_ |
20/09/2017 18:30 |
SV Erlstaett |
- |
TSV Uebersee |
1 |
: |
8 |
2. Giornata - 22.09.2017 al 22.09.2017
22/09/2017 17:30 |
TSV Uebersee |
- |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
9 |
: |
0 |
22/09/2017 17:45 |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
22/09/2017 19:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SG Otting/Kammer |
3 |
: |
2 |
23/09/2017 11:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SV Erlstaett |
3 |
: |
1 |
23/09/2017 11:00 |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
- |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
3. Giornata - 29.09.2017 al 29.09.2017
29/09/2017 17:00 |
SG Otting/Kammer |
- |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
4 |
: |
6 |
29/09/2017 17:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
0 |
: |
5 |
30/09/2017 09:45 |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
_ |
: |
_ |
30/09/2017 11:00 |
SV Erlstaett |
- |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
2 |
: |
1 |
30/09/2017 11:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
TSV Uebersee |
0 |
: |
3 |
4. Giornata - 06.10.2017 al 06.10.2017
06/10/2017 17:30 |
TSV Uebersee |
- |
SG Otting/Kammer |
4 |
: |
0 |
06/10/2017 17:45 |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
- |
TSV Bergen |
1 |
: |
2 |
06/10/2017 19:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
07/10/2017 09:30 |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
- |
SV Erlstaett |
4 |
: |
1 |
08/10/2017 11:00 |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
- |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
5. Giornata - 13.10.2017 al 13.10.2017
14/10/2017 09:45 |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
- |
SG Otting/Kammer |
_ |
: |
_ |
14/10/2017 11:00 |
SV Erlstaett |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
3 |
: |
5 |
14/10/2017 11:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
0 |
: |
2 |
14/10/2017 17:00 |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
- |
TSV Uebersee |
1 |
: |
7 |
16/10/2017 18:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
0 |
: |
6 |
6. Giornata - 20.10.2017 al 20.10.2017
20/10/2017 16:30 |
SG Otting/Kammer |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
6 |
: |
0 |
20/10/2017 17:30 |
TSV Uebersee |
- |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
20/10/2017 19:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV Bergen |
3 |
: |
0 |
21/10/2017 09:30 |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
- |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
7 |
: |
0 |
21/10/2017 14:45 |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
- |
SV Erlstaett |
12 |
: |
2 |
7. Giornata - 27.10.2017 al 27.10.2017
28/10/2017 09:30 |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Uebersee |
5 |
: |
0 |
28/10/2017 11:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
2 |
: |
6 |
08/11/2017 18:30 |
SV Erlstaett |
- |
SG Otting/Kammer |
0 |
: |
4 |
09/11/2017 17:30 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
06/04/2018 19:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
_ |
: |
_ |
8. Giornata - 03.11.2017 al 03.11.2017
06/11/2017 18:30 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
1 |
: |
3 |
07/11/2017 18:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TSV Uebersee |
3 |
: |
3 |
08/11/2017 18:00 |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
- |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
_ |
: |
_ |
18/11/2017 14:45 |
SG Otting/Kammer |
- |
TSV Bergen |
_ |
: |
_ |
19/04/2018 18:00 |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
- |
SV Erlstaett |
_ |
: |
_ |
9. Giornata - 10.11.2017 al 10.11.2017
10/11/2017 17:30 |
TSV Uebersee |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
_ |
: |
_ |
10/11/2017 17:45 |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
- |
SG Otting/Kammer |
_ |
: |
_ |
11/11/2017 09:30 |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
- |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
11/11/2017 11:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
11/11/2017 11:00 |
SV Erlstaett |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
3 |
: |
6 |
10. Giornata - 13.04.2018 al 13.04.2018
13/04/2018 17:30 |
TSV Uebersee |
- |
SV Erlstaett |
5 |
: |
0 |
13/04/2018 19:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
14/04/2018 11:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
15/04/2018 11:00 |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
- |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
17/04/2018 18:30 |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
- |
SG Otting/Kammer |
1 |
: |
2 |
11. Giornata - 20.04.2018 al 20.04.2018
20/04/2018 17:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
2 |
: |
2 |
20/04/2018 17:00 |
SG Otting/Kammer |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
1 |
: |
0 |
21/04/2018 09:45 |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
- |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
_ |
: |
_ |
21/04/2018 11:00 |
SV Erlstaett |
- |
TSV Bergen |
0 |
: |
3 |
21/04/2018 14:45 |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
- |
TSV Uebersee |
1 |
: |
6 |
12. Giornata - 27.04.2018 al 28.04.2018
27/04/2018 17:30 |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
- |
SG Otting/Kammer |
6 |
: |
2 |
27/04/2018 17:30 |
TSV Uebersee |
- |
TSV Bergen |
4 |
: |
0 |
27/04/2018 17:45 |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
- |
SV Erlstaett |
3 |
: |
1 |
28/04/2018 09:30 |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
6 |
: |
0 |
02/05/2018 19:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
13. Giornata - 04.05.2018 al 04.05.2018
04/05/2018 17:00 |
SG Otting/Kammer |
- |
TSV Uebersee |
1 |
: |
1 |
04/05/2018 17:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
3 |
: |
4 |
05/05/2018 09:45 |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
- |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
_ |
: |
_ |
05/05/2018 11:00 |
SV Erlstaett |
- |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
0 |
: |
7 |
05/05/2018 11:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
1 |
: |
7 |
14. Giornata - 11.05.2018 al 11.05.2018
11/05/2018 17:00 |
SG Otting/Kammer |
- |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
11/05/2018 17:30 |
TSV Uebersee |
- |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
3 |
: |
0 |
11/05/2018 17:30 |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
10 |
: |
1 |
11/05/2018 19:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SV Erlstaett |
7 |
: |
3 |
12/05/2018 09:30 |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Bergen |
6 |
: |
1 |
15. Giornata - 08.06.2018 al 08.06.2018
08/06/2018 18:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Otting/Kammer |
0 |
: |
3 |
09/06/2018 09:45 |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
- |
TSV Uebersee |
_ |
: |
_ |
09/06/2018 11:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
2 |
: |
1 |
09/06/2018 14:45 |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
- |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
3 |
: |
6 |
18/06/2018 18:00 |
SV Erlstaett |
- |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
16. Giornata - 15.06.2018 al 15.06.2018
15/06/2018 17:00 |
SG Otting/Kammer |
- |
SV Erlstaett |
5 |
: |
0 |
15/06/2018 17:30 |
TSV Uebersee |
- |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
3 |
: |
2 |
16/06/2018 09:45 |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
_ |
: |
_ |
16/06/2018 17:30 |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
- |
TSV Bergen |
5 |
: |
4 |
16/06/2018 19:00 |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
2 |
: |
0 |
17. Giornata - 22.06.2018 al 22.06.2018
22/06/2018 17:30 |
TSV Uebersee |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
23/06/2018 09:30 |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
8 |
: |
2 |
23/06/2018 11:00 |
SV Erlstaett |
- |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
_ |
: |
_ |
23/06/2018 11:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG Otting/Kammer |
3 |
: |
1 |
26/06/2018 17:30 |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
- |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
18. Giornata - 30.06.2018 al 30.06.2018
30/06/2018 14:45 |
SG Otting/Kammer |
- |
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell |
2 |
: |
0 |
30/06/2018 14:45 |
SG Waging/DJK Traunstein |
- |
TSV Bergen |
_ |
: |
_ |
30/06/2018 14:45 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV Uebersee |
1 |
: |
3 |
30/06/2018 14:45 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SV Erlstaett |
1 |
: |
1 |
30/06/2018 14:45 |
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg |
- |
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart |
0 |
: |
7 |
|