U15 C1 Gruppe 2 2017-2018

1. Jornada - 15.09.2017 a 15.09.2017
15/09/2017 17:00  SG Otting/Kammer - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  1 : 1
15/09/2017 17:00  DJK Nussdorf - TSV Bergen  0 : 2
15/09/2017 17:30  SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  0 : 5
16/09/2017 09:45  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  _ : _
20/09/2017 18:30  SV Erlstaett - TSV Uebersee  1 : 8
2. Jornada - 22.09.2017 a 22.09.2017
22/09/2017 17:30  TSV Uebersee - SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  9 : 0
22/09/2017 17:45  SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - DJK Nussdorf  3 : 2
22/09/2017 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Otting/Kammer  3 : 2
23/09/2017 11:00  TSV Bergen - SV Erlstaett  3 : 1
23/09/2017 11:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart - SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  _ : _
3. Jornada - 29.09.2017 a 29.09.2017
29/09/2017 17:00  SG Otting/Kammer - SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  4 : 6
29/09/2017 17:00  DJK Nussdorf - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  0 : 5
30/09/2017 09:45  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  _ : _
30/09/2017 11:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  2 : 1
30/09/2017 11:00  TSV Bergen - TSV Uebersee  0 : 3
4. Jornada - 06.10.2017 a 06.10.2017
06/10/2017 17:30  TSV Uebersee - SG Otting/Kammer  4 : 0
06/10/2017 17:45  SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - TSV Bergen  1 : 2
06/10/2017 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - DJK Nussdorf  5 : 1
07/10/2017 09:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart - SV Erlstaett  4 : 1
08/10/2017 11:00  SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg - SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  _ : _
5. Jornada - 13.10.2017 a 13.10.2017
14/10/2017 09:45  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein - SG Otting/Kammer  _ : _
14/10/2017 11:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  3 : 5
14/10/2017 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  0 : 2
14/10/2017 17:00  SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - TSV Uebersee  1 : 7
16/10/2017 18:30  DJK Nussdorf - SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  0 : 6
6. Jornada - 20.10.2017 a 20.10.2017
20/10/2017 16:30  SG Otting/Kammer - DJK Nussdorf  6 : 0
20/10/2017 17:30  TSV Uebersee - SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  _ : _
20/10/2017 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - TSV Bergen  3 : 0
21/10/2017 09:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  7 : 0
21/10/2017 14:45  SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg - SV Erlstaett  12 : 2
7. Jornada - 27.10.2017 a 27.10.2017
28/10/2017 09:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart - TSV Uebersee  5 : 0
28/10/2017 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  2 : 6
08/11/2017 18:30  SV Erlstaett - SG Otting/Kammer  0 : 4
09/11/2017 17:30  DJK Nussdorf - SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  _ : _
06/04/2018 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  _ : _
8. Jornada - 03.11.2017 a 03.11.2017
06/11/2017 18:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  1 : 3
07/11/2017 18:00  DJK Nussdorf - TSV Uebersee  3 : 3
08/11/2017 18:00  SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  _ : _
18/11/2017 14:45  SG Otting/Kammer - TSV Bergen  _ : _
19/04/2018 18:00  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein - SV Erlstaett  _ : _
9. Jornada - 10.11.2017 a 10.11.2017
10/11/2017 17:30  TSV Uebersee - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  _ : _
10/11/2017 17:45  SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SG Otting/Kammer  _ : _
11/11/2017 09:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart - SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  1 : 1
11/11/2017 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  _ : _
11/11/2017 11:00  SV Erlstaett - DJK Nussdorf  3 : 6
10. Jornada - 13.04.2018 a 13.04.2018
13/04/2018 17:30  TSV Uebersee - SV Erlstaett  5 : 0
13/04/2018 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  3 : 2
14/04/2018 11:00  TSV Bergen - DJK Nussdorf  3 : 1
15/04/2018 11:00  SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  _ : _
17/04/2018 18:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart - SG Otting/Kammer  1 : 2
11. Jornada - 20.04.2018 a 20.04.2018
20/04/2018 17:00  DJK Nussdorf - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  2 : 2
20/04/2018 17:00  SG Otting/Kammer - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  1 : 0
21/04/2018 09:45  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  _ : _
21/04/2018 11:00  SV Erlstaett - TSV Bergen  0 : 3
21/04/2018 14:45  SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg - TSV Uebersee  1 : 6
12. Jornada - 27.04.2018 a 28.04.2018
27/04/2018 17:30  SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg - SG Otting/Kammer  6 : 2
27/04/2018 17:30  TSV Uebersee - TSV Bergen  4 : 0
27/04/2018 17:45  SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SV Erlstaett  3 : 1
28/04/2018 09:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart - DJK Nussdorf  6 : 0
02/05/2018 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  _ : _
13. Jornada - 04.05.2018 a 04.05.2018
04/05/2018 17:00  SG Otting/Kammer - TSV Uebersee  1 : 1
04/05/2018 17:00  DJK Nussdorf - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  3 : 4
05/05/2018 09:45  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein - SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  _ : _
05/05/2018 11:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  0 : 7
05/05/2018 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  1 : 7
14. Jornada - 11.05.2018 a 11.05.2018
11/05/2018 17:00  SG Otting/Kammer - SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  _ : _
11/05/2018 17:30  TSV Uebersee - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  3 : 0
11/05/2018 17:30  SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg - DJK Nussdorf  10 : 1
11/05/2018 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SV Erlstaett  7 : 3
12/05/2018 09:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart - TSV Bergen  6 : 1
15. Jornada - 08.06.2018 a 08.06.2018
08/06/2018 18:00  DJK Nussdorf - SG Otting/Kammer  0 : 3
09/06/2018 09:45  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein - TSV Uebersee  _ : _
09/06/2018 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  2 : 1
09/06/2018 14:45  SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  3 : 6
18/06/2018 18:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  0 : 3
16. Jornada - 15.06.2018 a 15.06.2018
15/06/2018 17:00  SG Otting/Kammer - SV Erlstaett  5 : 0
15/06/2018 17:30  TSV Uebersee - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  3 : 2
16/06/2018 09:45  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein - DJK Nussdorf  _ : _
16/06/2018 17:30  SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg - TSV Bergen  5 : 4
16/06/2018 19:00  SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  2 : 0
17. Jornada - 22.06.2018 a 22.06.2018
22/06/2018 17:30  TSV Uebersee - DJK Nussdorf  5 : 0
23/06/2018 09:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  8 : 2
23/06/2018 11:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  _ : _
23/06/2018 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Otting/Kammer  3 : 1
26/06/2018 17:30  SG Ruhpolding/Inzell - SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  4 : 2
18. Jornada - 30.06.2018 a 30.06.2018
30/06/2018 14:45  SG Otting/Kammer - SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  2 : 0
30/06/2018 14:45  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein - TSV Bergen  _ : _
30/06/2018 14:45  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - TSV Uebersee  1 : 3
30/06/2018 14:45  DJK Nussdorf - SV Erlstaett  1 : 1
30/06/2018 14:45  SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  0 : 7
Classificação
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart  16   30:5    25
TSV Uebersee  15   25:0    25
SG Stein/Altenmarkt  15   22:11    11
SG Heiligkreuz/Trostberg  9   29:16    13
TSV Bergen  9   11:21    -10
SG Otting/Kammer  8   13:8    5
SG Ruhpolding/Inzell  6   11:18    -7
SV Erlstaett  3   9:37    -28
DJK Nussdorf  2   8:25    -17
10  SG Waging/DJK Traunstein  0   0:0    0