Freizeitliga GF 02 2016/2017

1. Kolo - 09.09.2016 do 11.09.2016
09.09.2016 19:00  SpVgg Jettenbach - TuS Engelsberg  4 : 0
09.09.2016 19:30  SV 1963 Unterneukirchen - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  0 : 4
10.09.2016 16:30  SG Babensham/Eiselfing - SV Schechen  2 : 0
11.09.2016 17:30  TV Altoetting 2 - FC Reit im Winkl  0 : 2

Volno: TV 1868 Burghausen 2  

2. Kolo - 16.09.2016 do 16.09.2016
16.09.2016 19:00  TuS Engelsberg - SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  1 : 0
16.09.2016 20:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - TV Altoetting 2  2 : 0
17.09.2016 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SG Babensham/Eiselfing  1 : 1
17.09.2016 17:30  SV Schechen - TV 1868 Burghausen 2  5 : 0

Volno: SpVgg Jettenbach  

3. Kolo - 24.09.2016 do 25.09.2016
24.09.2016 14:30  TV 1868 Burghausen 2 - SpVgg Jettenbach  3 : 7
24.09.2016 17:30  SV Schechen - FC Reit im Winkl  4 : 1
25.09.2016 17:30  TV Altoetting 2 - TuS Engelsberg  0 : 21
25.09.2016 18:00  SG Babensham/Eiselfing - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  0 : 6

Volno: SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  

4. Kolo - 30.09.2016 do 01.10.2016
30.09.2016 19:00  SpVgg Jettenbach - SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  3 : 1
30.09.2016 19:00  TuS Engelsberg - SG Babensham/Eiselfing  3 : 1
01.10.2016 13:00  FC Reit im Winkl - TV 1868 Burghausen 2  1 : 6
02.10.2016 14:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - SV Schechen  0 : 1

Volno: TV Altoetting 2  

5. Kolo - 08.10.2016 do 09.10.2016
08.10.2016 14:30  TV 1868 Burghausen 2 - SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  3 : 4
08.10.2016 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  0 : 3
08.10.2016 17:30  SV Schechen - TuS Engelsberg  1 : 3
09.10.2016 17:30  TV Altoetting 2 - SpVgg Jettenbach  0 : 5

Volno: SG Babensham/Eiselfing  

6. Kolo - 14.10.2016 do 14.10.2016
14.10.2016 19:00  SpVgg Jettenbach - SG Babensham/Eiselfing  2 : 1
14.10.2016 19:00  TuS Engelsberg - FC Reit im Winkl  2 : 0
14.10.2016 20:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - TV 1868 Burghausen 2  3 : 1
15.10.2016 16:30  SV 1963 Unterneukirchen - TV Altoetting 2  7 : 3

Volno: SV Schechen  

7. Kolo - 21.10.2016 do 22.10.2016
21.10.2016 20:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - TuS Engelsberg  1 : 0
22.10.2016 14:30  TV 1868 Burghausen 2 - TV Altoetting 2  17 : 0
22.10.2016 16:30  SG Babensham/Eiselfing - SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  1 : 2
22.10.2016 17:30  SV Schechen - SpVgg Jettenbach  2 : 1

Volno: FC Reit im Winkl  

8. Kolo - 28.10.2016 do 30.10.2016
28.10.2016 19:00  SpVgg Jettenbach - FC Reit im Winkl  8 : 1
29.10.2016 14:30  TV 1868 Burghausen 2 - TuS Engelsberg  4 : 6
29.10.2016 16:30  SV 1963 Unterneukirchen - SV Schechen  3 : 5
30.10.2016 17:30  TV Altoetting 2 - SG Babensham/Eiselfing  3 : 1

Volno: SG Seeon/Pittenhart  

9. Kolo - 04.11.2016 do 04.11.2016
04.11.2016 20:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - SpVgg Jettenbach  1 : 2
05.11.2016 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  0 : 6
05.11.2016 16:30  SG Babensham/Eiselfing - TV 1868 Burghausen 2  1 : 4
05.11.2016 17:30  SV Schechen - TV Altoetting 2  2 : 1

Volno: TuS Engelsberg  

10. Kolo - 11.11.2016 do 11.11.2016
11.11.2016 19:00  TuS Engelsberg - SpVgg Jettenbach  0 : 3
12.11.2016 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - TV Altoetting 2  0 : 3
12.11.2016 17:30  SV Schechen - SG Babensham/Eiselfing  7 : 2
24.03.2017 20:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  3 : 1

Volno: TV 1868 Burghausen 2  

11. Kolo - 31.03.2017 do 31.03.2017
01.04.2017 14:30  TV 1868 Burghausen 2 - SV Schechen  2 : 1
01.04.2017 16:30  SG Babensham/Eiselfing - FC Reit im Winkl  7 : 0
02.04.2017 17:30  TV Altoetting 2 - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  0 : 1
17.04.2017 19:15  SV 1963 Unterneukirchen - TuS Engelsberg  2 : 3

Volno: SpVgg Jettenbach  

12. Kolo - 07.04.2017 do 07.04.2017
07.04.2017 19:00  TuS Engelsberg - TV Altoetting 2  3 : 0
07.04.2017 19:00  SpVgg Jettenbach - TV 1868 Burghausen 2  2 : 2
07.04.2017 20:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - SG Babensham/Eiselfing  1 : 0
08.04.2017 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SV Schechen  1 : 2

Volno: SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  

13. Kolo - 22.04.2017 do 22.04.2017
22.04.2017 14:30  TV 1868 Burghausen 2 - FC Reit im Winkl  2 : 0
22.04.2017 16:30  SG Babensham/Eiselfing - TuS Engelsberg  0 : 4
22.04.2017 16:30  SV 1963 Unterneukirchen - SpVgg Jettenbach  0 : 2
07.05.2017 11:00  SV Schechen - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  4 : 0

Volno: TV Altoetting 2  

14. Kolo - 28.04.2017 do 30.04.2017
28.04.2017 19:00  SpVgg Jettenbach - TV Altoetting 2  12 : 2
29.04.2017 16:30  SV 1963 Unterneukirchen - TV 1868 Burghausen 2  2 : 0
30.04.2017 14:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - FC Reit im Winkl  7 : 0
24.05.2017 19:30  TuS Engelsberg - SV Schechen  2 : 2

Volno: SG Babensham/Eiselfing  

15. Kolo - 06.05.2017 do 06.05.2017
06.05.2017 14:30  TV 1868 Burghausen 2 - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  4 : 3
06.05.2017 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - TuS Engelsberg  1 : 6
06.05.2017 16:30  SG Babensham/Eiselfing - SpVgg Jettenbach  0 : 3
07.05.2017 17:30  TV Altoetting 2 - SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  0 : 9

Volno: SV Schechen  

16. Kolo - 12.05.2017 do 12.05.2017
12.05.2017 19:00  SpVgg Jettenbach - SV Schechen  1 : 1
12.05.2017 19:00  TuS Engelsberg - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  1 : 4
13.05.2017 16:30  SV 1963 Unterneukirchen - SG Babensham/Eiselfing  2 : 0
14.05.2017 17:30  TV Altoetting 2 - TV 1868 Burghausen 2  0 : 4

Volno: FC Reit im Winkl  

17. Kolo - 19.05.2017 do 19.05.2017
20.05.2016 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SpVgg Jettenbach  0 : 3
20.05.2016 16:30  SG Babensham/Eiselfing - TV Altoetting 2  2 : 0
20.05.2016 17:30  SV Schechen - SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  3 : 1
19.05.2017 19:00  TuS Engelsberg - TV 1868 Burghausen 2  3 : 2

Volno: SG Seeon/Pittenhart  

18. Kolo - 26.05.2017 do 26.05.2017
26.05.2017 19:00  SpVgg Jettenbach - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  3 : 2
27.05.2017 14:30  TV 1868 Burghausen 2 - SG Babensham/Eiselfing  2 : 2
27.05.2017 16:30  SV 1963 Unterneukirchen - FC Reit im Winkl  5 : 1
28.05.2017 17:30  TV Altoetting 2 - SV Schechen  1 : 4

Volno: TuS Engelsberg  

Tabulka
    Záp. Pkt.   Tore    Rozdíl
SpVgg Jettenbach  21   32:9    23
TuS Engelsberg  18   36:11    25
SG Seeon/Pittenhart  18   20:4    16
SV Schechen  18   20:11    9
SV 1963 Unterneukirchen  12   23:20    3
TV 1868 Burghausen 2  9   38:27    11
SG Babensham/Eiselfing  4   8:21    -13
FC Reit im Winkl  4   6:30    -24
TV Altoetting 2  3   7:57    -50