E-Jugend Hin Gr,1 2019/2020

1. Serierunde - 13.09.2019 til 13.09.2019
13. sep. 2019 17:30  TuS Kienberg - TSV Traunwalchen  1 : 2
13. sep. 2019 17:30  TV 1909 Obing - DJK Nussdorf  12 : 1
14. sep. 2019 09:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Seeon  14 : 1
14. sep. 2019 09:00  TSV Chieming - TSV Altenmarkt  3 : 6

2. Serierunde - 20.09.2019 til 20.09.2019
20. sep. 2019 16:00  SV Seeon - TuS Kienberg  3 : 5
20. sep. 2019 17:00  TSV Altenmarkt - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 5
20. sep. 2019 17:30  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV Chieming  3 : 3
21. sep. 2019 10:30  DJK Nussdorf - SpVgg Pittenhart  3 : 8

3. Serierunde - 27.09.2019 til 27.09.2019
27. sep. 2019 17:30  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Chieming  16 : 0
27. sep. 2019 17:30  TuS Kienberg - DJK Nussdorf  12 : 1
27. sep. 2019 17:30  TSV Traunwalchen - SV Seeon  3 : 7
28. sep. 2019 18:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Altenmarkt  7 : 2

4. Serierunde - 04.10.2019 til 04.10.2019
04. okt. 2019 16:45  TSV Altenmarkt - TuS Kienberg  3 : 3
04. okt. 2019 17:30  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Traunwalchen  12 : 1
05. okt. 2019 09:30  TSV Chieming - SpVgg Pittenhart  0 : 10
05. okt. 2019 10:30  DJK Nussdorf - SV Seeon  4 : 6

5. Serierunde - 11.10.2019 til 11.10.2019
11. okt. 2019 16:00  SV Seeon - TSV Altenmarkt  1 : 6
11. okt. 2019 17:30  TSV Traunwalchen - DJK Nussdorf  5 : 0
11. okt. 2019 17:30  TuS Kienberg - TSV Chieming  7 : 3
12. okt. 2019 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 10

6. Serierunde - 18.10.2019 til 18.10.2019
18. okt. 2019 17:00  TSV Altenmarkt - DJK Nussdorf  7 : 0
18. okt. 2019 17:30  TV 1909 Obing - TuS Kienberg  8 : 3
19. okt. 2019 09:30  TSV Chieming - SV Seeon  4 : 1
19. okt. 2019 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Traunwalchen  5 : 1

7. Serierunde - 25.10.2019 til 25.10.2019
25. okt. 2019 16:00  SV Seeon - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 13
25. okt. 2019 17:30  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV Altenmarkt  3 : 2
25. okt. 2019 17:30  TuS Kienberg - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 8
26. okt. 2019 13:45  DJK Nussdorf - TSV Chieming  1 : 8

Tabell
    kmp. Pkt.   Tore    Forskj.
TV 1909 Obing  21   76:7    69
SpVgg Pittenhart  18   52:21    31
TuS Kienberg  10   35:28    7
TSV Altenmarkt  10   27:22    5
TSV Traunwalchen  10   18:30    -12
TSV Chieming  7   21:44    -23
SV Seeon  6   20:49    -29
DJK Nussdorf  0   10:58    -48