D-Jugend Ruperti Gr. 3 2018/2019

1. Matchday - 14.09.2018 until 14.09.2018
09/14/2018 18:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  2 : 1
09/15/2018 09:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Kammer/Otting  3 : 3
09/15/2018 09:30  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2 - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  1 : 3
09/15/2018 10:00  SV Seeon - SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  _ : _
09/18/2018 18:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  3 : 1
2. Matchday - 21.09.2018 until 21.09.2018
09/21/2018 17:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  1 : 9
09/21/2018 17:30  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SV Seeon  1 : 10
09/22/2018 11:00  SG Kammer/Otting - JFG Salzachtal 2  3 : 2
09/23/2018 09:15  SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3 - SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  7 : 0
09/23/2018 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2 - SV Erlstaett  _ : _
3. Matchday - 28.09.2018 until 29.09.2018
09/28/2018 18:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  5 : 0
09/29/2018 09:30  SG Kammer/Otting - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  1 : 0
09/29/2018 09:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  _ : _
09/29/2018 10:00  SV Seeon - SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  12 : 2
09/29/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  3 : 1
4. Matchday - 05.10.2018 until 05.10.2018
10/05/2018 17:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SG Kammer/Otting  1 : 2
10/05/2018 17:30  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  1 : 9
10/07/2018 09:15  SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3 - SV Seeon  1 : 1
10/07/2018 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2 - JFG Salzachtal 2  _ : _
05/08/2019 17:00  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2 - SV Erlstaett  0 : 3
5. Matchday - 12.10.2018 until 12.10.2018
10/12/2018 17:00  SV Erlstaett - SV Seeon  1 : 5
10/12/2018 17:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  0 : 1
10/13/2018 09:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  10 : 0
10/13/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  3 : 3
10/13/2018 11:00  SG Kammer/Otting - SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  _ : _
6. Matchday - 19.10.2018 until 19.10.2018
10/19/2018 17:30  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Kammer/Otting  0 : 10
10/20/2018 09:30  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2 - JFG Salzachtal 2  1 : 4
10/21/2018 09:15  SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3 - SV Erlstaett  4 : 2
10/21/2018 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  _ : _
10/24/2018 18:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SV Seeon  1 : 0
7. Matchday - 26.10.2018 until 26.10.2018
10/26/2018 16:00  SG Kammer/Otting - SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  9 : 0
10/26/2018 17:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  2 : 1
10/27/2018 09:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SV Erlstaett  7 : 2
10/27/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SV Seeon  2 : 0
10/28/2018 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2 - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  _ : _
8. Matchday - 02.11.2018 until 02.11.2018
11/02/2018 17:30  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  _ : _
11/02/2018 18:00  SV Erlstaett - JFG Salzachtal 2  1 : 2
11/03/2018 09:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  4 : 1
11/03/2018 09:30  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  2 : 2
11/03/2018 11:00  SV Seeon - SG Kammer/Otting  1 : 4
9. Matchday - 09.11.2018 until 09.11.2018
11/09/2018 17:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SV Seeon  2 : 3
11/10/2018 11:00  SG Kammer/Otting - SV Erlstaett  6 : 4
11/11/2018 09:15  SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3 - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  4 : 0
11/11/2018 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2 - SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  _ : _
11/10/3018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  0 : 1
10. Matchday - 26.04.2019 until 26.04.2019
04/26/2019 17:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SV Erlstaett  2 : 1
04/26/2019 17:30  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  3 : 1
04/28/2019 09:15  SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3 - JFG Salzachtal 2  5 : 1
04/28/2019 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2 - SV Seeon  _ : _
05/09/2019 18:00  SG Kammer/Otting - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  2 : 1
11. Matchday - 03.05.2019 until 03.05.2019
05/03/2019 18:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  _ : _
05/04/2019 09:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 0
05/04/2019 10:00  SV Seeon - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  0 : 0
05/04/2019 18:30  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Kammer/Otting  4 : 5
05/15/2019 18:00  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2 - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  2 : 6
12. Matchday - 10.05.2019 until 10.05.2019
05/10/2019 17:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - JFG Salzachtal 2  1 : 2
05/10/2019 17:30  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SV Erlstaett  2 : 2
05/11/2019 09:30  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2 - SV Seeon  0 : 5
05/12/2019 09:15  SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3 - SG Kammer/Otting  3 : 3
05/12/2019 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  _ : _
13. Matchday - 17.05.2019 until 17.05.2019
05/17/2019 17:00  SG Kammer/Otting - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  5 : 3
05/17/2019 18:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  4 : 2
05/18/2019 09:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  8 : 1
05/18/2019 10:00  SV Seeon - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  4 : 1
05/18/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  _ : _
14. Matchday - 22.05.2019 until 22.05.2019
05/22/2019 18:00  SV Seeon - SV Erlstaett  3 : 1
05/22/2019 18:00  SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2 - SG Kammer/Otting  _ : _
05/22/2019 18:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - JFG Salzachtal 2  2 : 2
05/22/2019 18:00  SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3 - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  1 : 0
05/22/2019 18:00  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  0 : 9
15. Matchday - 24.05.2019 until 24.05.2019
05/24/2019 17:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  _ : _
05/24/2019 17:00  SG Kammer/Otting - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  9 : 1
05/24/2019 18:00  SV Erlstaett - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  0 : 4
05/25/2019 09:30  SV Seeon - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  0 : 7
05/25/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  4 : 0
16. Matchday - 31.05.2019 until 31.05.2019
05/31/2019 17:30  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  3 : 1
05/31/2019 18:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  1 : 6
06/01/2019 09:30  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2 - SG Kammer/Otting  1 : 6
06/01/2019 10:00  SV Seeon - JFG Salzachtal 2  3 : 1
06/02/2019 09:15  SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3 - SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  _ : _
17. Matchday - 21.06.2019 until 21.06.2019
06/21/2019 17:00  SG Kammer/Otting - SV Seeon  7 : 0
06/22/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SV Erlstaett  10 : 2
06/23/2019 09:15  SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  1 : 2
06/23/2019 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2 - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  _ : _
06/24/2019 18:00  SG Kay/Tengling/Taching - SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  1 : 2
18. Matchday - 28.06.2019 until 28.06.2019
06/28/2019 17:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - JFG Salzachtal 2  7 : 0
06/28/2019 17:30  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  0 : 3
06/28/2019 18:00  SV Erlstaett - SG Kammer/Otting  0 : 4
06/29/2019 09:30  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2 - SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  _ : _
06/29/2019 10:00  SV Seeon - SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  2 : 2
Table
    MD Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SG Kammer/Otting  13   24:12    12
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 3  13   20:10    10
SG Stein/Altenmarkt  12   26:3    23
SV Seeon  10   12:9    3
JFG Salzachtal 2  7   13:13    0
SG Palling/Traunwalchen  6   9:22    -13
SV Erlstaett  4   8:13    -5
SG Kay/Tengling/Taching  3   6:10    -4
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen 2  0   0:0    0
10  SG Obing/Kienberg/Pittenhart 2  0   5:31    -26