1. Spieltag - 14.09.2018 bis 14.09.2018
14.09.2018 17:30 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
6 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2018 18:00 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
FC Hammerau |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.09.2018 09:30 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
5 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2018 11:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 14:45 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
6 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2018 18:30 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 21.09.2018 bis 21.09.2018
21.09.2018 18:30 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
10 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2018 10:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018 11:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
0 |
: |
7 |
22.09.2018 17:30 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
1 |
: |
6 |
26.09.2018 17:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
TSV Bergen |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2018 18:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
SG Schoenau |
1 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 28.09.2018 bis 28.09.2018
28.09.2018 17:30 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
1 |
: |
6 |
29.09.2018 10:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018 11:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2018 11:00 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
FC Hammerau |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2018 11:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2018 10:00 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
2 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 02.10.2018 bis 02.10.2018
02.10.2018 18:00 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2018 18:00 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
SG Schoenau |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2018 18:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2018 18:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
TSV Bergen |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2018 18:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
09.10.2018 18:30 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 05.10.2018 bis 05.10.2018
05.10.2018 17:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2018 17:30 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018 09:30 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
FC Hammerau |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 10:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 10:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 11:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
1 |
: |
7 |
6. Spieltag - 12.10.2018 bis 12.10.2018
12.10.2018 17:00 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
SG Schoenau |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.10.2018 17:30 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
TSV Bergen |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.10.2018 18:30 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
2 |
: |
4 |
13.10.2018 14:45 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.10.2018 10:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2018 18:30 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 16.10.2018 bis 16.10.2018
16.10.2018 18:00 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
TSV Bergen |
7 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2018 18:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
7 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2018 18:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2018 18:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
FC Hammerau |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2018 18:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2018 18:00 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
6 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 19.10.2018 bis 19.10.2018
19.10.2018 16:30 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
19.10.2018 17:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2018 17:30 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
SG Schoenau |
1 |
: |
8 |
19.10.2018 18:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
5 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018 11:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
7 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2018 18:30 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
2 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 26.10.2018 bis 26.10.2018
26.10.2018 18:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
7 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018 09:30 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
TSV Bergen |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018 10:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018 10:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.10.2018 11:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2018 18:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
SG Schoenau |
0 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 02.11.2018 bis 02.11.2018
04.11.2018 10:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2018 18:00 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
FC Hammerau |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2018 18:15 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
0 |
: |
4 |
23.03.2019 10:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
7 |
: |
2 |
23.03.2019 13:00 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2019 17:30 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 09.11.2018 bis 09.11.2018
09.11.2018 17:30 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.11.2018 18:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
2 |
: |
4 |
10.11.2018 09:30 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 10:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
TSV Bergen |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 11:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
SG Schoenau |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018 10:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
5 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 29.03.2019 bis 29.03.2029
29.03.2019 18:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
9 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2019 18:30 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2019 17:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.04.2019 18:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
TSV Bergen |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2019 18:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
SG Schoenau |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2029 11:00 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
0 |
: |
7 |
13. Spieltag - 05.04.2019 bis 05.04.2019
05.04.2019 17:30 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2019 18:00 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
0 |
: |
7 |
06.04.2019 10:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
6 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2019 10:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
FC Hammerau |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2019 11:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 09:30 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
8 |
: |
0 |
14. Spieltag - 26.04.2019 bis 26.04.2019
26.04.2019 17:30 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.04.2019 18:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
SG Schoenau |
2 |
: |
6 |
26.04.2019 18:30 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
TSV Bergen |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2019 10:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
3 |
: |
6 |
28.04.2019 15:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2019 18:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
9 |
: |
0 |
15. Spieltag - 03.05.2019 bis 03.05.2019
03.05.2019 17:30 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2019 18:00 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
2 |
: |
7 |
04.05.2019 10:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
FC Hammerau |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019 11:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.05.2019 17:00 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
24.06.2019 18:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
2 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 10.05.2019 bis 10.05.2019
10.05.2019 17:30 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2019 18:00 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
TSV Bergen |
2 |
: |
5 |
10.05.2019 18:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2019 18:30 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
3 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2019 11:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
SG Schoenau |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2029 10:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
17. Spieltag - 17.05.2019 bis 17.05.2019
18.05.2019 09:30 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
5 |
: |
2 |
18.05.2019 10:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.05.2019 10:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2019 11:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
FC Hammerau |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2019 18:00 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
10 |
: |
2 |
28.05.2019 18:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
9 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 24.05.2019 bis 24.05.2019
24.05.2019 17:30 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
2 |
: |
4 |
24.05.2019 18:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2019 18:00 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
0 |
: |
10 |
24.05.2019 18:30 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2019 10:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SG Schoenau |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2019 13:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
19. Spieltag - 31.05.2019 bis 31.05.2019
31.05.2019 17:30 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
6 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2019 09:30 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
11 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2019 10:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
TSV Bergen |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2019 10:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
01.06.2019 10:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
FC Hammerau |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2019 11:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
1 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 04.06.2019 bis 05.06.2019
04.06.2019 18:00 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2019 18:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.06.2019 18:00 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.06.2019 18:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.06.2019 18:00 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
2 |
: |
3 |
25.06.2019 18:00 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
FC Hammerau |
1 |
: |
6 |
21. Spieltag - 21.06.2019 bis 21.06.2019
21.06.2019 17:30 |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.06.2019 18:00 |
FC Hammerau |
- |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.06.2019 10:00 |
ESV Freilassing |
- |
JFG Teisenberg |
5 |
: |
1 |
22.06.2019 11:00 |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
- |
TSV Bergen |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.06.2019 18:00 |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
- |
SG Schoenau |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.06.2019 18:00 |
SG PettingWeildorf |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
1 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 29.06.2019 bis 29.06.2019
29.06.2019 10:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall |
- |
SB Chiemgau Traunstein 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.06.2019 10:00 |
TSV Bergen |
- |
ESV Freilassing |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.06.2019 11:00 |
JFG Teisenberg |
- |
SG PettingWeildorf |
0 |
: |
6 |
29.06.2019 11:00 |
SG SurheimSaaldorf |
- |
SG UeberseeGrassau |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.06.2019 11:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart |
- |
FC Hammerau |
5 |
: |
1 |
29.06.2019 14:45 |
SG Schoenau |
- |
SG SiegsdorfVachendorf |
2 |
: |
1 |
|