1. Speelronde - 17.09.2016 tot 18.09.2016
17-09-16 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
4 |
17-09-16 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
1 |
17-09-16 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TSV Waging |
1 |
: |
3 |
17-09-16 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
18-09-16 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
0 |
: |
2 |
2. Speelronde - 20.09.2016 tot 21.09.2016
20-09-16 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
20-09-16 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SV Seeon |
1 |
: |
3 |
21-09-16 18:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
2 |
: |
1 |
21-09-16 18:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SV Laufen |
0 |
: |
4 |
11-10-16 18:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
3. Speelronde - 23.09.2016 tot 25.09.2016
23-09-16 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
3 |
: |
5 |
24-09-16 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
24-09-16 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
1 |
: |
1 |
24-09-16 14:45 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SV Laufen |
0 |
: |
6 |
25-09-16 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
0 |
: |
3 |
4. Speelronde - 28.09.2016 tot 29.09.2016
28-09-16 18:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
4 |
: |
3 |
29-09-16 17:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
5 |
: |
5 |
01-10-16 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SV Seeon |
1 |
: |
0 |
01-10-16 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
0 |
01-10-16 16:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TSV Waging |
10 |
: |
6 |
5. Speelronde - 07.10.2016 tot 07.10.2016
07-10-16 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
2 |
: |
4 |
07-10-16 17:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
08-10-16 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
SV Laufen |
7 |
: |
3 |
08-10-16 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
2 |
: |
5 |
09-10-16 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
6. Speelronde - 15.10.2016 tot 16.10.2016
15-10-16 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
3 |
: |
0 |
15-10-16 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
4 |
: |
1 |
15-10-16 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
2 |
: |
0 |
15-10-16 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SV Seeon |
3 |
: |
1 |
16-10-16 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
TSV Waging |
3 |
: |
1 |
7. Speelronde - 21.10.2016 tot 22.10.2016
21-10-16 16:30 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
3 |
: |
7 |
21-10-16 16:30 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
3 |
: |
5 |
22-10-16 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
5 |
: |
2 |
22-10-16 11:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SV Laufen |
3 |
: |
2 |
22-10-16 14:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
8. Speelronde - 29.10.2016 tot 30.10.2016
29-10-16 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
TSV Waging |
8 |
: |
1 |
29-10-16 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
29-10-16 10:30 |
SV Laufen |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
6 |
: |
4 |
29-10-16 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
1 |
30-10-16 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
5 |
: |
1 |
9. Speelronde - 05.11.2016 tot 05.11.2016
05-11-16 10:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
0 |
: |
2 |
05-11-16 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SV Seeon |
1 |
: |
4 |
05-11-16 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
SV Laufen |
4 |
: |
4 |
05-11-16 14:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
7 |
: |
0 |
12-11-16 11:30 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. Speelronde - 07.04.2017 tot 08.04.2017
07-04-17 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
6 |
: |
3 |
08-04-17 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SV Laufen |
3 |
: |
2 |
08-04-17 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
10 |
: |
1 |
09-04-17 13:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
6 |
18-05-17 18:30 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SV Seeon |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. Speelronde - 29.04.2017 tot 30.04.2017
29-04-17 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
TSV Waging |
3 |
: |
0 |
29-04-17 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
1 |
29-04-17 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
8 |
30-04-17 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
27-06-17 18:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
7 |
: |
2 |
12. Speelronde - 05.05.2017 tot 06.05.2017
05-05-17 16:45 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV Waging |
2 |
: |
2 |
05-05-17 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
2 |
06-05-17 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
06-05-17 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
SV Seeon |
2 |
: |
2 |
06-05-17 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
13. Speelronde - 12.05.2017 tot 14.05.2017
12-05-17 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
1 |
: |
7 |
12-05-17 17:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
5 |
: |
3 |
13-05-17 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
14-05-17 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SV Laufen |
1 |
: |
5 |
22-05-17 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
2 |
14. Speelronde - 19.05.2017 tot 20.05.2017
19-05-17 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Waging |
5 |
: |
5 |
20-05-17 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
1 |
20-05-17 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
2 |
20-05-17 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
SV Seeon |
3 |
: |
7 |
20-05-17 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
15. Speelronde - 26.05.2017 tot 27.05.2017
26-05-17 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
26-05-17 17:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
3 |
: |
3 |
26-05-17 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
27-05-17 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
27-06-17 18:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SV Laufen |
3 |
: |
0 |
16. Speelronde - 20.06.2017 tot 20.06.2017
20-06-17 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
6 |
: |
0 |
20-06-17 18:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
4 |
: |
2 |
20-06-17 18:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
1 |
20-06-17 18:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
TSV Waging |
5 |
: |
2 |
20-06-17 18:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SV Seeon |
4 |
: |
2 |
17. Speelronde - 23.06.2017 tot 24.06.2017
23-06-17 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SV Seeon |
2 |
: |
7 |
23-06-17 17:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
7 |
: |
2 |
23-06-17 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SV Laufen |
6 |
: |
3 |
24-06-17 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
1 |
24-06-17 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
0 |
: |
9 |
18. Speelronde - 30.06.2017 tot 30.06.2017
30-06-17 18:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
4 |
30-06-17 18:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
2 |
30-06-17 18:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
6 |
: |
1 |
30-06-17 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TSV Waging |
7 |
: |
1 |
30-06-17 18:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
|