1. kolo - 17.09.2016 do 18.09.2016
17.09.2016 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.09.2016 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2016 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TSV Waging |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2016 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2016 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
0 |
: |
2 |
2. kolo - 20.09.2016 do 21.09.2016
20.09.2016 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2016 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SV Seeon |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2016 18:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2016 18:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SV Laufen |
0 |
: |
4 |
11.10.2016 18:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
3. kolo - 23.09.2016 do 25.09.2016
23.09.2016 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
3 |
: |
5 |
24.09.2016 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2016 14:45 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SV Laufen |
0 |
: |
6 |
25.09.2016 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
0 |
: |
3 |
4. kolo - 28.09.2016 do 29.09.2016
28.09.2016 18:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
4 |
: |
3 |
29.09.2016 17:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
5 |
: |
5 |
01.10.2016 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SV Seeon |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 16:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TSV Waging |
10 |
: |
6 |
5. kolo - 07.10.2016 do 07.10.2016
07.10.2016 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
2 |
: |
4 |
07.10.2016 17:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2016 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
SV Laufen |
7 |
: |
3 |
08.10.2016 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
2 |
: |
5 |
09.10.2016 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
6. kolo - 15.10.2016 do 16.10.2016
15.10.2016 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2016 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SV Seeon |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2016 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
TSV Waging |
3 |
: |
1 |
7. kolo - 21.10.2016 do 22.10.2016
21.10.2016 16:30 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
3 |
: |
7 |
21.10.2016 16:30 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
3 |
: |
5 |
22.10.2016 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
5 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2016 11:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SV Laufen |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2016 14:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
8. kolo - 29.10.2016 do 30.10.2016
29.10.2016 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
TSV Waging |
8 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2016 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2016 10:30 |
SV Laufen |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
6 |
: |
4 |
29.10.2016 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2016 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
5 |
: |
1 |
9. kolo - 05.11.2016 do 05.11.2016
05.11.2016 10:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2016 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SV Seeon |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.11.2016 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
SV Laufen |
4 |
: |
4 |
05.11.2016 14:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
7 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2016 11:30 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
1 |
: |
0 |
10. kolo - 07.04.2017 do 08.04.2017
07.04.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
6 |
: |
3 |
08.04.2017 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SV Laufen |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2017 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
10 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2017 13:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
6 |
18.05.2017 18:30 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SV Seeon |
1 |
: |
1 |
11. kolo - 29.04.2017 do 30.04.2017
29.04.2017 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
TSV Waging |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2017 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
8 |
30.04.2017 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.06.2017 18:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
7 |
: |
2 |
12. kolo - 05.05.2017 do 06.05.2017
05.05.2017 16:45 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV Waging |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2017 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
5 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2017 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
SV Seeon |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2017 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
13. kolo - 12.05.2017 do 14.05.2017
12.05.2017 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
1 |
: |
7 |
12.05.2017 17:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
5 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2017 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2017 10:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SV Laufen |
1 |
: |
5 |
22.05.2017 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
2 |
14. kolo - 19.05.2017 do 20.05.2017
19.05.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Waging |
5 |
: |
5 |
20.05.2017 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2017 11:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
SV Seeon |
3 |
: |
7 |
20.05.2017 14:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
15. kolo - 26.05.2017 do 27.05.2017
26.05.2017 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2017 17:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
3 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2017 10:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
27.06.2017 18:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SV Laufen |
3 |
: |
0 |
16. kolo - 20.06.2017 do 20.06.2017
20.06.2017 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
6 |
: |
0 |
20.06.2017 18:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
4 |
: |
2 |
20.06.2017 18:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.06.2017 18:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
TSV Waging |
5 |
: |
2 |
20.06.2017 18:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SV Seeon |
4 |
: |
2 |
17. kolo - 23.06.2017 do 24.06.2017
23.06.2017 17:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SV Seeon |
2 |
: |
7 |
23.06.2017 17:00 |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
- |
DJK Nussdorf |
7 |
: |
2 |
23.06.2017 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SV Laufen |
6 |
: |
3 |
24.06.2017 11:00 |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.06.2017 11:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
0 |
: |
9 |
18. kolo - 30.06.2017 do 30.06.2017
30.06.2017 18:00 |
DJK Nussdorf |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
4 |
30.06.2017 18:00 |
TUS Traunreut 2 |
- |
SG Stein/Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.06.2017 18:00 |
SV Seeon |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
6 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2017 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TSV Waging |
7 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2017 18:00 |
SV Laufen |
- |
SG Obing/Kienberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
|