D-Jugend 2015-2016

1. Giornata - 19.09.2015 al 20.09.2015
19/09/2015 09:30  TSV 1920 Palling - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 5
19/09/2015 11:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TV 1909 Obing  3 : 1
19/09/2015 13:15  SV Seeon - TSV Tengling  1 : 5
20/09/2015 10:00  TUS Traunreut 2 - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  2 : 1

Riposo: TSV Altenmarkt 2  

2. Giornata - 22.09.2015 al 22.09.2015
22/09/2015 18:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Seeon  7 : 1
22/09/2015 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TSV 1920 Palling  6 : 0
22/09/2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV Traunwalchen  0 : 1
22/09/2015 18:00  TV 1909 Obing - TUS Traunreut 2  2 : 3

Riposo: TSV Tengling  

3. Giornata - 26.09.2015 al 26.09.2015
26/09/2015 09:30  TSV 1920 Palling - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 7
26/09/2015 13:15  SV Seeon - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1 : 5
27/09/2015 09:45  TUS Traunreut 2 - TSV Traunwalchen  0 : 0
27/09/2015 10:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV Tengling  1 : 7

Riposo: SpVgg Pittenhart  

4. Giornata - 03.10.2015 al 04.10.2015
03/10/2015 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Tengling  2 : 0
03/10/2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Seeon  4 : 0
04/10/2015 10:00  TUS Traunreut 2 - TSV Altenmarkt 2  5 : 0
07/10/2015 17:15  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV 1920 Palling  7 : 3

Riposo: TSV Stein/St.Georgen  

5. Giornata - 09.10.2015 al 09.10.2015
09/10/2015 17:00  TSV Tengling - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  0 : 2
10/10/2015 13:15  SV Seeon - TSV Traunwalchen  1 : 6
11/10/2015 10:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 7
12/10/2015 17:30  TSV 1920 Palling - TUS Traunreut 2  1 : 2

Riposo: TV 1909 Obing  

6. Giornata - 16.10.2015 al 17.10.2015
16/10/2015 17:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 1
17/10/2015 09:30  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Altenmarkt 2  4 : 3
17/10/2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Tengling  0 : 0
18/10/2015 10:00  TUS Traunreut 2 - SV Seeon  0 : 0

Riposo: TSV Traunwalchen  

7. Giornata - 23.10.2015 al 23.10.2015
23/10/2015 16:30  TSV Tengling - TSV Traunwalchen  3 : 3
24/10/2015 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 5
24/10/2015 13:15  SV Seeon - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 5
25/10/2015 10:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1 : 7

Riposo: TUS Traunreut 2  

8. Giornata - 07.11.2015 al 08.11.2015
07/11/2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  2 : 1
07/11/2015 11:00  TSV Traunwalchen - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 1
08/11/2015 09:45  TUS Traunreut 2 - TSV Tengling  3 : 0
26/04/2016 18:00  SV Seeon - TSV Altenmarkt 2  _ : _

Riposo: TSV 1920 Palling  

9. Giornata - 08.04.2016 al 08.04.2016
08/04/2016 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TSV Traunwalchen  0 : 1
09/04/2016 10:00  TSV Tengling - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 3
09/04/2016 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TUS Traunreut 2  2 : 2
10/04/2016 10:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 10

Riposo: SV Seeon  

10. Giornata - 15.04.2016 al 15.04.2016
15/04/2016 17:00  TSV Tengling - SV Seeon  4 : 0
15/04/2016 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TUS Traunreut 2  4 : 3
16/04/2016 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV 1920 Palling  5 : 4
16/04/2016 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Traunwalchen  5 : 1

Riposo: TSV Altenmarkt 2  

11. Giornata - 23.04.2016 al 24.04.2016
23/04/2016 09:30  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  3 : 1
23/04/2016 11:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV Altenmarkt 2  5 : 1
24/04/2016 10:00  TUS Traunreut 2 - TV 1909 Obing  3 : 0
01/06/2016 18:00  SV Seeon - SpVgg Pittenhart  0 : 3

Riposo: TSV Tengling  

12. Giornata - 29.04.2016 al 30.04.2016
29/04/2016 17:00  TSV Tengling - TSV Altenmarkt 2  10 : 0
29/04/2016 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - SV Seeon  7 : 0
30/04/2016 11:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TUS Traunreut 2  1 : 0
30/04/2016 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 0

Riposo: SpVgg Pittenhart  

13. Giornata - 06.05.2016 al 07.05.2016
06/05/2016 17:00  TSV Tengling - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 2
07/05/2016 09:30  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Traunwalchen  2 : 4
07/05/2016 13:15  SV Seeon - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 5
08/05/2016 10:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TUS Traunreut 2  1 : 7

Riposo: TSV Stein/St.Georgen  

14. Giornata - 10.05.2016 al 10.05.2016
10/05/2016 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TSV Tengling  4 : 1
10/05/2016 18:00  TSV Traunwalchen - SV Seeon  3 : 2
10/05/2016 18:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Altenmarkt 2  3 : 0
14/06/2016 17:30  TUS Traunreut 2 - TSV 1920 Palling  _ : _

Riposo: TV 1909 Obing  

15. Giornata - 03.06.2016 al 05.06.2016
03/06/2016 17:00  TSV Tengling - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 3
04/06/2016 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  0 : 2
04/06/2016 13:15  SV Seeon - TUS Traunreut 2  1 : 7
05/06/2016 09:45  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 3

Riposo: TSV Traunwalchen  

16. Giornata - 10.06.2016 al 11.06.2016
10/06/2016 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TSV Altenmarkt 2  6 : 0
11/06/2016 09:30  TSV 1920 Palling - SV Seeon  13 : 0
11/06/2016 11:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV Tengling  3 : 1
11/06/2016 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 0

Riposo: TUS Traunreut 2  

17. Giornata - 17.06.2016 al 17.06.2016
17/06/2016 17:00  TSV Tengling - TUS Traunreut 2  0 : 2
17/06/2016 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 3
18/06/2016 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Traunwalchen  1 : 5
19/06/2016 10:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SV Seeon  2 : 2

Riposo: TSV 1920 Palling  

18. Giornata - 24.06.2016 al 24.06.2016
24/06/2016 18:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Tengling  _ : _
24/06/2016 18:00  TUS Traunreut 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 0
24/06/2016 18:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Altenmarkt 2  8 : 1
24/06/2016 18:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1 : 0

Riposo: SV Seeon  

Classifica
    G. Pkt.   Tore    MI
TSV Traunwalchen  16  39   45:21    24
TV 1909 Obing  16  37   61:16    45
TUS Traunreut 2  15  33   43:13    30
TSV Stein/St.Georgen  16  30   49:19    30
SpVgg Pittenhart  16  24   41:35    6
TSV 1920 Palling  14  18   42:46    -4
TSV Tengling  15  15   36:29    7
SV Seeon  15  2   11:76    -65
TSV Altenmarkt 2  15  1   12:85    -73