Damen Kreisklasse 2014-2015

1. Kolo - 01.09.2014 do 01.09.2014
13.09.2014 16:00  SC Vachendorf - ASV Kiefersfelden  2 : 0
13.09.2014 17:00  FC Hammerau - TSV 66 Polling  3 : 2
14.09.2014 17:00  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering - SC Inzell  6 : 0

Volno: TuS Engelsberg  

2. Kolo - 19.09.2014 do 19.09.2014
20.09.2014 17:30  DJK Nußdorf - FC Hammerau  3 : 1
21.09.2014 17:00  ASV Kiefersfelden - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  2 : 1
21.09.2014 18:00  TSV 66 Polling - SC Vachendorf  1 : 2

Volno: TuS Engelsberg  SC Inzell  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  

3. Kolo - 26.09.2014 do 26.09.2014
26.09.2014 19:30  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - TSV 66 Polling  5 : 0
27.09.2014 17:00  FC Hammerau - SC Vachendorf  2 : 4
27.09.2014 17:30  DJK Nußdorf - SC Inzell  2 : 0
28.09.2014 17:00  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering - ASV Kiefersfelden  5 : 0

Volno: TuS Engelsberg  

4. Kolo - 04.10.2014 do 04.10.2014
04.10.2014 13:15  SC Inzell - FC Hammerau  0 : 2
04.10.2014 16:00  SC Vachendorf - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  1 : 0
05.10.2014 18:00  TSV 66 Polling - SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  4 : 3

Volno: DJK Nußdorf  TuS Engelsberg  ASV Kiefersfelden  

5. Kolo - 11.10.2014 do 12.10.2014
11.10.2014 17:00  FC Hammerau - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  0 : 1
11.10.2014 17:30  DJK Nußdorf - ASV Kiefersfelden  1 : 2
12.10.2014 17:00  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering - SC Vachendorf  2 : 1

Volno: TSV 66 Polling  TuS Engelsberg  SC Inzell  

6. Kolo - 17.10.2014 do 17.10.2014
17.10.2014 19:30  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  0 : 5
18.10.2014 16:00  ASV Kiefersfelden - SC Inzell  7 : 2
19.10.2014 18:00  TSV 66 Polling - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 0

Volno: SC Vachendorf  TuS Engelsberg  FC Hammerau  

7. Kolo - 24.10.2014 do 25.10.2014
25.10.2014 17:00  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering - FC Hammerau  1 : 2
25.10.2014 17:30  DJK Nußdorf - SC Vachendorf  1 : 2
12.04.2015 14:00  SC Inzell - TSV 66 Polling  1 : 1

Volno: TuS Engelsberg  ASV Kiefersfelden  SG Seeon/Pittenhart  

8. Kolo - 07.11.2014 do 09.11.2014
07.11.2014 19:30  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 0
08.11.2014 14:00  SC Vachendorf - SC Inzell  2 : 0
08.11.2014 17:00  FC Hammerau - ASV Kiefersfelden  1 : 4

Volno: TSV 66 Polling  TuS Engelsberg  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  

9. Kolo - 14.11.2014 do 16.11.2014
15.11.2014 16:00  ASV Kiefersfelden - TSV 66 Polling  2 : 2
15.11.2014 17:30  DJK Nußdorf - SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  5 : 0
16.11.2014 11:00  SC Inzell - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  1 : 7

Volno: SC Vachendorf  TuS Engelsberg  FC Hammerau  

10. Kolo - 20.03.2015 do 22.03.2015
21.03.2015 16:00  ASV Kiefersfelden - SC Vachendorf  4 : 2
22.03.2015 18:00  TSV 66 Polling - FC Hammerau  0 : 0
06.06.2015 13:15  SC Inzell - SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  2 : 2

Volno: DJK Nußdorf  TuS Engelsberg  SG Seeon/Pittenhart  

11. Kolo - 27.03.2015 do 29.03.2015
27.03.2015 19:30  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - ASV Kiefersfelden  1 : 0
28.03.2015 16:00  SC Vachendorf - TSV 66 Polling  1 : 3
28.03.2015 17:00  FC Hammerau - DJK Nußdorf  4 : 2

Volno: TuS Engelsberg  SC Inzell  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  

12. Kolo - 18.04.2015 do 19.04.2015
18.04.2015 13:15  SC Inzell - DJK Nußdorf  2 : 2
18.04.2015 16:00  SC Vachendorf - FC Hammerau  1 : 3
18.04.2015 16:00  ASV Kiefersfelden - SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  2 : 3
19.04.2015 18:00  TSV 66 Polling - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  1 : 2

Volno: TuS Engelsberg  

13. Kolo - 24.04.2015 do 26.04.2015
24.04.2015 19:30  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - SC Vachendorf  2 : 0
25.04.2015 17:00  FC Hammerau - SC Inzell  2 : 2
26.04.2015 17:00  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering - TSV 66 Polling  4 : 1

Volno: DJK Nußdorf  TuS Engelsberg  ASV Kiefersfelden  

14. Kolo - 01.05.2015 do 02.05.2015
29.04.2015 20:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - FC Hammerau  5 : 2
02.05.2015 16:00  ASV Kiefersfelden - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 1
02.05.2015 16:00  SC Vachendorf - SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  0 : 6

Volno: TSV 66 Polling  TuS Engelsberg  SC Inzell  

15. Kolo - 09.05.2015 do 10.05.2015
10.05.2015 11:00  DJK Nußdorf - TSV 66 Polling  2 : 0
10.05.2015 17:00  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  5 : 3
10.06.2015 13:15  SC Inzell - ASV Kiefersfelden  9 : 1

Volno: SC Vachendorf  TuS Engelsberg  FC Hammerau  

16. Kolo - 16.05.2015 do 17.05.2015
16.05.2015 16:00  SC Vachendorf - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 2
17.05.2015 17:00  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering - FC Hammerau  3 : 3
17.05.2015 18:00  TSV 66 Polling - SC Inzell  0 : 3

Volno: TuS Engelsberg  ASV Kiefersfelden  SG Seeon/Pittenhart  

17. Kolo - 29.05.2015 do 30.05.2015
30.05.2015 13:15  SC Inzell - SC Vachendorf  2 : 0
30.05.2015 16:00  ASV Kiefersfelden - FC Hammerau  6 : 3
30.05.2015 17:30  DJK Nußdorf - SG Seeon/Pittenhart  1 : 4

Volno: TSV 66 Polling  TuS Engelsberg  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  

18. Kolo - 12.06.2015 do 13.06.2015
13.06.2015 16:15  TSV 66 Polling - ASV Kiefersfelden  _ : _
13.06.2015 17:00  SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering - DJK Nußdorf  8 : 1
13.06.2015 17:00  SG Seeon/Pittenhart - SC Inzell  1 : 2

Volno: SC Vachendorf  TuS Engelsberg  FC Hammerau  

Tabulka
    Záp. Pkt.   Tore    Rozdíl
SG Söllhuben/Frasdorf/Riedering  16   26:10    16
SG Seeon/Pittenhart  15   14:7    7
DJK Nußdorf  12   14:5    9
ASV Kiefersfelden  10   17:11    6
SC Vachendorf  9   7:14    -7
FC Hammerau  7   12:15    -3
TSV 66 Polling  7   7:10    -3
SC Inzell  6   15:15    0
TuS Engelsberg  0   0:0    0