1. Speelronde - 15.09.2017 tot 15.09.2017
15-09-17 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
- |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
15-09-17 18:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
15-09-17 18:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
- |
SG Schoenau 2 |
1 |
: |
2 |
16-09-17 11:00 |
FC Hammerau 2 |
- |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
5 |
: |
1 |
Vrij: SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden
2. Speelronde - 22.09.2017 tot 22.09.2017
22-09-17 17:00 |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
2 |
: |
7 |
22-09-17 17:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
- |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
3 |
: |
3 |
22-09-17 17:30 |
SG Schoenau 2 |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
6 |
: |
1 |
23-09-17 10:00 |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
- |
FC Hammerau 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Vrij: SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2
3. Speelronde - 29.09.2017 tot 29.09.2017
29-09-17 18:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
- |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
3 |
: |
4 |
30-09-17 11:00 |
FC Hammerau 2 |
- |
SG Schoenau 2 |
0 |
: |
6 |
30-09-17 13:00 |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
1 |
: |
6 |
01-10-17 10:30 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
- |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
4 |
: |
4 |
Vrij: JFG Salzachtal 3
4. Speelronde - 06.10.2017 tot 06.10.2017
06-10-17 17:00 |
SG Schoenau 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
06-10-17 17:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
07-10-17 10:00 |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
- |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
4 |
: |
1 |
05-11-17 11:00 |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Vrij: FC Hammerau 2
5. Speelronde - 13.10.2017 tot 13.10.2017
13-10-17 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
4 |
: |
3 |
14-10-17 10:00 |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
14-10-17 11:00 |
FC Hammerau 2 |
- |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
0 |
: |
7 |
14-10-17 13:00 |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
- |
SG Schoenau 2 |
0 |
: |
7 |
Vrij: TSV Siegsdorf 2
6. Speelronde - 20.10.2017 tot 20.10.2017
20-10-17 17:30 |
SG Schoenau 2 |
- |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
7 |
: |
0 |
20-10-17 18:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
- |
FC Hammerau 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
20-10-17 18:00 |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
16-05-18 17:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Vrij: SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen
7. Speelronde - 27.10.2017 tot 27.10.2017
27-10-17 17:30 |
SG Schoenau 2 |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
0 |
: |
0 |
28-10-17 11:00 |
FC Hammerau 2 |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
2 |
: |
2 |
28-10-17 13:00 |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
- |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
1 |
: |
5 |
08-11-17 18:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Vrij: FC Bischofswiesen 2
8. Speelronde - 03.11.2017 tot 03.11.2017
03-11-17 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
03-11-17 18:00 |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
- |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
06-04-18 18:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
- |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
11 |
: |
2 |
26-06-18 18:00 |
FC Hammerau 2 |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Vrij: SG Schoenau 2
9. Speelronde - 10.11.2017 tot 10.11.2017
10-11-17 17:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
- |
FC Hammerau 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
10-11-17 17:30 |
SG Schoenau 2 |
- |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
3 |
: |
0 |
11-11-17 10:00 |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
11-11-17 13:00 |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Vrij: TSV Bad Reichenhall 2
10. Speelronde - 13.04.2018 tot 13.04.2018
13-04-18 17:00 |
SG Schoenau 2 |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
13-04-18 17:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
14-04-18 10:00 |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
0 |
: |
0 |
14-04-18 13:00 |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
- |
FC Hammerau 2 |
5 |
: |
8 |
Vrij: SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden
11. Speelronde - 20.04.2018 tot 20.04.2018
20-04-18 17:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
- |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
3 |
: |
2 |
20-04-18 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
- |
SG Schoenau 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
20-04-18 18:00 |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
4 |
: |
5 |
21-04-18 11:00 |
FC Hammerau 2 |
- |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
1 |
: |
10 |
Vrij: SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2
12. Speelronde - 27.04.2018 tot 27.04.2018
27-04-18 17:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
- |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
8 |
: |
1 |
27-04-18 17:30 |
SG Schoenau 2 |
- |
FC Hammerau 2 |
8 |
: |
0 |
27-04-18 18:00 |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
28-04-18 10:00 |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vrij: JFG Salzachtal 3
13. Speelronde - 04.05.2018 tot 04.05.2018
04-05-18 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
- |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
2 |
: |
1 |
04-05-18 18:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
04-05-18 18:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
- |
SG Schoenau 2 |
2 |
: |
6 |
05-05-18 13:00 |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
- |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Vrij: FC Hammerau 2
14. Speelronde - 11.05.2018 tot 11.05.2018
11-05-18 17:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
- |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
7 |
: |
2 |
11-05-18 18:00 |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
- |
FC Hammerau 2 |
6 |
: |
1 |
11-05-18 18:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
4 |
: |
6 |
05-06-18 17:30 |
SG Schoenau 2 |
- |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
_ |
: |
_ |
Vrij: TSV Siegsdorf 2
15. Speelronde - 08.06.2017 tot 08.06.2017
08-06-17 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
- |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
08-06-17 18:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
- |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
10 |
: |
2 |
09-06-18 10:00 |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
- |
SG Schoenau 2 |
0 |
: |
0 |
09-06-18 11:00 |
FC Hammerau 2 |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Vrij: SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen
16. Speelronde - 15.06.2018 tot 15.06.2018
15-06-18 17:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
- |
SG Schoenau 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
15-06-18 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
- |
FC Hammerau 2 |
10 |
: |
0 |
15-06-18 18:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
15-06-18 18:00 |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
- |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Vrij: FC Bischofswiesen 2
17. Speelronde - 22.06.2018 tot 22.06.2018
22-06-18 17:00 |
TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |
- |
FC Hammerau 2 |
19 |
: |
1 |
22-06-18 18:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
3 |
: |
7 |
23-06-18 10:00 |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
- |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
1 |
: |
3 |
23-06-18 13:00 |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
- |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Vrij: SG Schoenau 2
18. Speelronde - 30.06.2018 tot 30.06.2018
30-06-18 12:00 |
JFG Salzachtal 3 |
- |
SG Marquartstein/Unterwoessen |
_ |
: |
_ |
30-06-18 12:00 |
SG ObingKienbergPittenhart 2 |
- |
FC Bischofswiesen 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
30-06-18 12:00 |
FC Hammerau 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
30-06-18 12:00 |
SG Ramsau/Berchtesgaden |
- |
SG Schoenau 2 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Vrij: TSV Bad Reichenhall 2 |