C-Jugend Kreisklasse 4 2020

1. Spieltag - 19.09.2020 bis 19.09.2020
19.09.2020 11:00  SG ChiemingGrabenstaett - SG UeberseeGrassau  2 : 2
19.09.2020 11:15  SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg - TuS Traunreut  3 : 3
19.09.2020 12:00  SG AltenmarktStein - TSV Bernau  3 : 2

Spielfrei: TuS Prien  

2. Spieltag - 25.09.2020 bis 26.09.2020
25.09.2020 17:30  SG UeberseeGrassau - SG AltenmarktStein  2 : 5
26.09.2020 11:15  SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg - SG ChiemingGrabenstaett  4 : 0
29.09.2020 18:30  TuS Prien - TuS Traunreut  2 : 4

Spielfrei: TSV Bernau  

3. Spieltag - 03.10.2020 bis 03.10.2020
03.10.2020 11:00  TuS Traunreut - SG ChiemingGrabenstaett  6 : 1
03.10.2020 11:00  TuS Prien - TSV Bernau  2 : 2
03.10.2020 12:00  SG AltenmarktStein - SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  4 : 1

Spielfrei: SG UeberseeGrassau  

4. Spieltag - 09.10.2020 bis 09.10.2020
09.10.2020 18:00  TSV Bernau - TuS Traunreut  2 : 1
10.10.2020 11:00  SG ChiemingGrabenstaett - SG AltenmarktStein  0 : 8
10.10.2020 14:45  SG UeberseeGrassau - TuS Prien  0 : 4

Spielfrei: SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  

5. Spieltag - 16.10.2020 bis 17.10.2020
16.10.2020 18:00  TSV Bernau - SG UeberseeGrassau  7 : 5
17.10.2020 11:00  TuS Traunreut - SG AltenmarktStein  2 : 3
17.10.2020 11:00  TuS Prien - SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  2 : 3

Spielfrei: SG ChiemingGrabenstaett  

6. Spieltag - 24.10.2020 bis 24.10.2020
24.10.2020 11:00  TuS Traunreut - SG UeberseeGrassau  _ : _
24.10.2020 11:00  SG ChiemingGrabenstaett - TuS Prien  _ : _
24.10.2020 14:45  SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg - TSV Bernau  _ : _

Spielfrei: SG AltenmarktStein  

7. Spieltag - 30.10.2020 bis 30.10.2020
30.10.2020 17:30  TSV Bernau - SG ChiemingGrabenstaett  _ : _
30.10.2020 17:30  SG AltenmarktStein - TuS Prien  _ : _
30.10.2020 17:30  SG UeberseeGrassau - SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  _ : _

Spielfrei: TuS Traunreut  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SG AltenmarktStein  15   23:7    16
TuS Traunreut  7   16:11    5
TSV Bernau  7   13:11    2
SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  7   11:9    2
TuS Prien  4   10:9    1
SG UeberseeGrassau  1   9:18    -9
SG ChiemingGrabenstaett  1   3:20    -17