C-Jugend Chiem Gr.1 2019/2020

1. Kolo - 13.09.2019 do 13.09.2019
13.09.2019 16:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - FC Halfing  1 : 1
13.09.2019 17:30  SG Oberndorf/Haag - SV-DJK Edling  9 : 1
14.09.2019 10:00  TSV Babensham - TSV Babensham  1 : 1
14.09.2019 16:00  FC Maitenbeth - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  6 : 1
15.09.2019 14:00  TSV 1880 Wasserburg - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  2 : 1
2. Kolo - 20.09.2019 do 20.09.2019
20.09.2019 17:00  TSV Babensham - FC Maitenbeth  6 : 0
20.09.2019 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - SG Forsting/Albaching  7 : 2
21.09.2019 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 8
21.09.2019 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  6 : 1
22.09.2019 11:00  FC Halfing - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  0 : 2
3. Kolo - 27.09.2019 do 27.09.2019
27.09.2019 16:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  3 : 1
27.09.2019 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - TSV Babensham  2 : 2
28.09.2019 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - FC Halfing  6 : 0
28.09.2019 11:00  FC Maitenbeth - SV-DJK Edling  6 : 1
29.09.2019 13:00  SG Oberndorf/Haag - FC Maitenbeth  9 : 0
4. Kolo - 04.10.2019 do 04.10.2019
04.10.2019 17:00  TSV Babensham - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 0
05.10.2019 11:00  FC Halfing - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0 : 4
05.10.2019 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  0 : 13
05.10.2019 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - SG Forsting/Albaching  2 : 4
05.10.2019 15:30  FC Maitenbeth - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  3 : 3
5. Kolo - 11.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
11.10.2019 18:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 6
11.10.2019 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - SV-DJK Edling  4 : 0
12.10.2019 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  5 : 1
12.10.2019 11:00  FC Halfing - TSV Babensham  1 : 5
13.10.2019 14:00  TSV 1880 Wasserburg - FC Maitenbeth  5 : 2
6. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 19.10.2019
19.10.2019 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0 : 14
19.10.2019 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - FC Halfing  0 : 0
19.10.2019 14:00  SG Oberndorf/Haag - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  3 : 1
19.10.2019 14:00  FC Maitenbeth - SG Forsting/Albaching  1 : 3
19.10.2019 16:00  TSV Babensham - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  6 : 1
7. Kolo - 25.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
25.10.2019 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - FC Maitenbeth  6 : 0
26.10.2019 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 7
26.10.2019 11:00  FC Halfing - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  3 : 1
26.10.2019 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - TSV Babensham  2 : 2
01.04.2020 16:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  _ : _
8. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 02.11.2019
02.11.2019 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - SV-DJK Edling  2 : 2
02.11.2019 14:30  FC Maitenbeth - FC Halfing  6 : 3
02.11.2019 14:45  SG Oberndorf/Haag - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0 : 3
13.11.2019 18:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - SG Forsting/Albaching  _ : _
12.05.2020 17:30  TSV 1880 Wasserburg - TSV Babensham  _ : _
9. Kolo - 08.11.2019 do 09.11.2019
08.11.2019 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  8 : 0
09.11.2019 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  2 : 2
09.11.2019 11:00  FC Halfing - SG Oberndorf/Haag  2 : 8
09.11.2019 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - FC Maitenbeth  3 : 6
09.11.2019 16:00  TSV Babensham - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  6 : 1
Tabulka
    Záp. Pkt.   Tore    Rozdíl
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  0   0:0    0
SG Forsting/Albaching  0   0:0    0
SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0   0:0    0
SG Oberndorf/Haag  0   0:0    0
SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  0   0:0    0
TSV Babensham  0   0:0    0
SV-DJK Edling  0   0:0    0
FC Halfing  0   0:0    0
TSV 1880 Wasserburg  0   0:0    0
10  FC Maitenbeth  0   0:0    0