C-Jugend Chiem Gr.1 2019/2020

1. Forduló - 13.09.2019 vége 13.09.2019
2019-09-13 16:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - FC Halfing  1 : 1
2019-09-13 17:30  SG Oberndorf/Haag - SV-DJK Edling  9 : 1
2019-09-14 10:00  TSV Babensham - TSV Babensham  1 : 1
2019-09-14 16:00  FC Maitenbeth - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  6 : 1
2019-09-15 14:00  TSV 1880 Wasserburg - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  2 : 1
2. Forduló - 20.09.2019 vége 20.09.2019
2019-09-20 17:00  TSV Babensham - FC Maitenbeth  6 : 0
2019-09-20 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - SG Forsting/Albaching  7 : 2
2019-09-21 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 8
2019-09-21 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  6 : 1
2019-09-22 11:00  FC Halfing - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  0 : 2
3. Forduló - 27.09.2019 vége 27.09.2019
2019-09-27 16:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  3 : 1
2019-09-27 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - TSV Babensham  2 : 2
2019-09-28 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - FC Halfing  6 : 0
2019-09-28 11:00  FC Maitenbeth - SV-DJK Edling  6 : 1
2019-09-29 13:00  SG Oberndorf/Haag - FC Maitenbeth  9 : 0
4. Forduló - 04.10.2019 vége 04.10.2019
2019-10-04 17:00  TSV Babensham - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 0
2019-10-05 11:00  FC Halfing - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0 : 4
2019-10-05 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  0 : 13
2019-10-05 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - SG Forsting/Albaching  2 : 4
2019-10-05 15:30  FC Maitenbeth - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  3 : 3
5. Forduló - 11.10.2019 vége 13.10.2019
2019-10-11 18:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 6
2019-10-11 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - SV-DJK Edling  4 : 0
2019-10-12 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  5 : 1
2019-10-12 11:00  FC Halfing - TSV Babensham  1 : 5
2019-10-13 14:00  TSV 1880 Wasserburg - FC Maitenbeth  5 : 2
6. Forduló - 19.10.2019 vége 19.10.2019
2019-10-19 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0 : 14
2019-10-19 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - FC Halfing  0 : 0
2019-10-19 14:00  SG Oberndorf/Haag - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  3 : 1
2019-10-19 14:00  FC Maitenbeth - SG Forsting/Albaching  1 : 3
2019-10-19 16:00  TSV Babensham - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  6 : 1
7. Forduló - 25.10.2019 vége 27.10.2019
2019-10-25 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - FC Maitenbeth  6 : 0
2019-10-26 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 7
2019-10-26 11:00  FC Halfing - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  3 : 1
2019-10-26 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - TSV Babensham  2 : 2
2020-04-01 16:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  _ : _
8. Forduló - 02.11.2019 vége 02.11.2019
2019-11-02 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - SV-DJK Edling  2 : 2
2019-11-02 14:30  FC Maitenbeth - FC Halfing  6 : 3
2019-11-02 14:45  SG Oberndorf/Haag - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0 : 3
2019-11-13 18:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - SG Forsting/Albaching  _ : _
2020-05-12 17:30  TSV 1880 Wasserburg - TSV Babensham  _ : _
9. Forduló - 08.11.2019 vége 09.11.2019
2019-11-08 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  8 : 0
2019-11-09 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  2 : 2
2019-11-09 11:00  FC Halfing - SG Oberndorf/Haag  2 : 8
2019-11-09 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - FC Maitenbeth  3 : 6
2019-11-09 16:00  TSV Babensham - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  6 : 1
Helyezések
    Mcs Pkt.   Tore    +/-
SG Oberndorf/Haag  3   8:0    8
TSV 1880 Wasserburg  3   2:0    2
TSV Babensham  2   2:2    0
FC Halfing  1   1:1    0
SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0   1:2    -1
SG Forsting/Albaching  0   2:7    -5
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  0   1:6    -5
SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  0   1:6    -5
FC Maitenbeth  0   0:6    -6
10  SV-DJK Edling  0   1:9    -8