C-Jugend Chiem Gr.1 2019/2020

1. Jornada - 13.09.2019 hasta 13.09.2019
13/09/19 16:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - FC Halfing  1 : 1
13/09/19 17:30  SG Oberndorf/Haag - SV-DJK Edling  9 : 1
14/09/19 10:00  TSV Babensham - TSV Babensham  1 : 1
14/09/19 16:00  FC Maitenbeth - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  6 : 1
15/09/19 14:00  TSV 1880 Wasserburg - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  2 : 1
2. Jornada - 20.09.2019 hasta 20.09.2019
20/09/19 17:00  TSV Babensham - FC Maitenbeth  6 : 0
20/09/19 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - SG Forsting/Albaching  7 : 2
21/09/19 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 8
21/09/19 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  6 : 1
22/09/19 11:00  FC Halfing - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  0 : 2
3. Jornada - 27.09.2019 hasta 27.09.2019
27/09/19 16:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  3 : 1
27/09/19 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - TSV Babensham  2 : 2
28/09/19 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - FC Halfing  6 : 0
28/09/19 11:00  FC Maitenbeth - SV-DJK Edling  6 : 1
29/09/19 13:00  SG Oberndorf/Haag - FC Maitenbeth  9 : 0
4. Jornada - 04.10.2019 hasta 04.10.2019
04/10/19 17:00  TSV Babensham - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 0
05/10/19 11:00  FC Halfing - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0 : 4
05/10/19 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  0 : 13
05/10/19 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - SG Forsting/Albaching  2 : 4
05/10/19 15:30  FC Maitenbeth - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  3 : 3
5. Jornada - 11.10.2019 hasta 13.10.2019
11/10/19 18:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 6
11/10/19 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - SV-DJK Edling  4 : 0
12/10/19 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  5 : 1
12/10/19 11:00  FC Halfing - TSV Babensham  1 : 5
13/10/19 14:00  TSV 1880 Wasserburg - FC Maitenbeth  5 : 2
6. Jornada - 19.10.2019 hasta 19.10.2019
19/10/19 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0 : 14
19/10/19 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - FC Halfing  0 : 0
19/10/19 14:00  SG Oberndorf/Haag - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  3 : 1
19/10/19 14:00  FC Maitenbeth - SG Forsting/Albaching  1 : 3
19/10/19 16:00  TSV Babensham - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  6 : 1
7. Jornada - 25.10.2019 hasta 27.10.2019
25/10/19 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - FC Maitenbeth  6 : 0
26/10/19 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - SG Oberndorf/Haag  0 : 7
26/10/19 11:00  FC Halfing - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  3 : 1
26/10/19 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - TSV Babensham  2 : 2
01/04/20 16:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  _ : _
8. Jornada - 02.11.2019 hasta 02.11.2019
02/11/19 12:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2 - SV-DJK Edling  2 : 2
02/11/19 14:30  FC Maitenbeth - FC Halfing  6 : 3
02/11/19 14:45  SG Oberndorf/Haag - SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0 : 3
13/11/19 18:00  SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang - SG Forsting/Albaching  _ : _
12/05/20 17:30  TSV 1880 Wasserburg - TSV Babensham  _ : _
9. Jornada - 08.11.2019 hasta 09.11.2019
08/11/19 18:00  SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth - SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  8 : 0
09/11/19 10:00  SG Forsting/Albaching - TSV 1880 Wasserburg  2 : 2
09/11/19 11:00  FC Halfing - SG Oberndorf/Haag  2 : 8
09/11/19 13:00  SV-DJK Edling - FC Maitenbeth  3 : 6
09/11/19 16:00  TSV Babensham - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  6 : 1
Clasificacion
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienb 2  0   0:0    0
SG Forsting/Albaching  0   0:0    0
SG Soechtenau/Vogtareuth  0   0:0    0
SG Oberndorf/Haag  0   0:0    0
SG Amerang/Eggstaett/Hoeslwang  0   0:0    0
TSV Babensham  0   0:0    0
SV-DJK Edling  0   0:0    0
FC Halfing  0   0:0    0
TSV 1880 Wasserburg  0   0:0    0
10  FC Maitenbeth  0   0:0    0