C-Jugend 2014-2015

1. Kolo - 12.09.2014 do 13.09.2014
12.09.2014 18:00  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  2 : 1
13.09.2014 14:00  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  0 : 4
13.09.2014 15:00  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  2 : 3
13.09.2014 17:00  JFG Inn-Achental 2 - SV Amerang  5 : 1
15.09.2014 17:30  SV Riedering - TSV Rimsting  0 : 0

Volno: SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  

2. Kolo - 12.09.2014 do 12.09.2014
19.09.2014 17:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  6 : 1
19.09.2014 18:00  SV Amerang - SV Riedering  1 : 4
20.09.2014 09:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  3 : 1
20.09.2014 14:00  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - JFG Inn-Achental 2  2 : 3
21.09.2014 14:00  TSV Rimsting - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  1 : 0

Volno: SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  

3. Kolo - 26.09.2014 do 27.09.2014
26.09.2014 18:00  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  4 : 1
27.09.2014 14:00  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - TSV Rimsting  2 : 0
27.09.2014 14:30  SV Riedering - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  7 : 1
27.09.2014 15:00  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - SV Amerang  2 : 0
27.09.2014 19:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  6 : 2

Volno: JFG Inn-Achental 2  

4. Kolo - 03.10.2014 do 04.10.2014
03.10.2014 17:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  5 : 2
03.10.2014 18:00  TSV Rimsting - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  0 : 8
03.10.2014 18:00  SV Amerang - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  0 : 0
04.10.2014 12:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - JFG Inn-Achental 2  1 : 1
04.10.2014 14:00  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  2 : 1

Volno: SV Riedering  

5. Kolo - 10.10.2014 do 11.10.2014
10.10.2014 18:00  TSV Rimsting - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  3 : 0
11.10.2014 09:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - SV Amerang  3 : 0
11.10.2014 11:00  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  0 : 1
11.10.2014 11:30  SV Riedering - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  10 : 0
11.10.2014 17:00  JFG Inn-Achental 2 - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  3 : 4

Volno: SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  

6. Kolo - 17.10.2014 do 18.10.2014
17.10.2014 17:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - JFG Inn-Achental 2  2 : 0
17.10.2014 17:30  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - SV Riedering  1 : 1
17.10.2014 18:00  SV Amerang - TSV Rimsting  0 : 6
18.10.2014 12:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  0 : 2
18.10.2014 14:00  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  0 : 5

Volno: SG Söchtenau/Halfing  

7. Kolo - 24.10.2014 do 25.10.2014
23.10.2014 18:00  SV Riedering - JFG Inn-Achental 2  2 : 0
24.10.2014 18:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - SV Amerang  1 : 3
24.10.2014 18:00  TSV Rimsting - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  0 : 0
25.10.2014 14:00  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  6 : 0
25.10.2014 15:00  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  1 : 4

Volno: SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  

8. Kolo - 31.10.2014 do 31.10.2014
31.10.2014 17:30  JFG Inn-Achental 2 - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  2 : 0
31.10.2014 18:00  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  0 : 0
31.10.2014 19:00  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - SV Amerang  4 : 1
02.11.2014 12:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  1 : 5
06.11.2014 17:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - SV Riedering  1 : 3

Volno: TSV Rimsting  

9. Kolo - 07.11.2014 do 08.11.2014
07.11.2014 18:00  TSV Rimsting - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  2 : 0
08.11.2014 09:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  1 : 0
08.11.2014 14:00  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  1 : 2
08.11.2014 14:00  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - JFG Inn-Achental 2  4 : 1
08.11.2014 15:00  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - SV Riedering  0 : 7

Volno: SV Amerang  

10. Kolo - 14.11.2014 do 15.11.2014
14.11.2014 18:30  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - TSV Rimsting  3 : 1
15.11.2014 12:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - SV Amerang  0 : 1
15.11.2014 14:30  SV Riedering - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  0 : 4
15.11.2014 15:00  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  1 : 2
15.11.2014 17:00  JFG Inn-Achental 2 - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  1 : 6

Volno: SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  

11. Kolo - 27.03.2015 do 28.03.2015
27.03.2015 18:00  SV Amerang - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  1 : 2
27.03.2015 18:00  TSV Rimsting - JFG Inn-Achental 2  1 : 0
28.03.2015 09:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - SV Riedering  5 : 1
28.03.2015 14:00  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  4 : 2
28.03.2015 14:00  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  7 : 1

Volno: SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  

12. Kolo - 10.04.2015 do 11.04.2015
10.04.2015 17:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  0 : 5
10.04.2015 18:00  SV Amerang - JFG Inn-Achental 2  2 : 3
10.04.2015 18:00  TSV Rimsting - SV Riedering  2 : 11
11.04.2015 09:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  9 : 0
11.04.2015 14:00  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  5 : 0

Volno: SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  

13. Kolo - 18.04.2015 do 18.04.2015
18.04.2015 12:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  3 : 2
18.04.2015 14:00  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  1 : 3
18.04.2015 14:30  SV Riedering - SV Amerang  2 : 1
18.04.2015 15:00  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - TSV Rimsting  0 : 4
18.04.2015 17:00  JFG Inn-Achental 2 - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  1 : 2

Volno: SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  

14. Kolo - 24.04.2015 do 25.04.2015
24.04.2015 17:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  2 : 6
24.04.2015 18:00  SV Amerang - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  8 : 0
24.04.2015 18:00  TSV Rimsting - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  0 : 1
25.04.2015 12:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  1 : 2
25.04.2015 14:00  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - SV Riedering  3 : 5

Volno: JFG Inn-Achental 2  

15. Kolo - 01.05.2015 do 02.05.2015
01.05.2015 18:30  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  4 : 1
02.05.2015 09:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - TSV Rimsting  6 : 0
02.05.2015 15:00  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  1 : 3
02.05.2015 17:00  JFG Inn-Achental 2 - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  3 : 1
05.05.2015 18:00  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - SV Amerang  2 : 0

Volno: SV Riedering  

16. Kolo - 08.05.2015 do 09.05.2015
08.05.2015 17:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - TSV Rimsting  1 : 4
08.05.2015 18:00  SV Amerang - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  0 : 7
08.05.2015 18:00  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - JFG Inn-Achental 2  1 : 2
09.05.2015 12:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - SV Riedering  3 : 9
09.05.2015 14:00  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  4 : 2

Volno: SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  

17. Kolo - 15.05.2015 do 16.05.2015
15.05.2015 18:00  TSV Rimsting - SV Amerang  5 : 0
16.05.2015 09:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  5 : 0
16.05.2015 14:30  SV Riedering - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  5 : 2
16.05.2015 15:00  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  2 : 0
16.05.2015 17:00  JFG Inn-Achental 2 - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  4 : 2

Volno: SG Söchtenau/Halfing  

18. Kolo - 21.05.2015 do 21.05.2015
21.05.2015 18:30  SV Amerang - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  5 : 0
16.06.2015 18:30  SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2 - TSV Rimsting  1 : 1
17.06.2015 18:30  JFG Inn-Achental 2 - SV Riedering  _ : _
17.06.2015 18:30  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  2 : 3
23.06.2015 18:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  1 : 8

Volno: SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  

19. Kolo - 10.06.2015 do 10.06.2015
10.06.2015 18:30  SV Amerang - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  1 : 4
10.06.2015 18:30  SV Riedering - SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  7 : 1
10.06.2015 18:30  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  5 : 1
10.06.2015 18:30  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - JFG Inn-Achental 2  0 : 4
10.06.2015 18:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  10 : 0

Volno: TSV Rimsting  

20. Kolo - 12.06.2015 do 13.06.2015
12.06.2015 17:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  4 : 2
12.06.2015 18:30  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  0 : 7
13.06.2015 12:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - TSV Rimsting  4 : 1
13.06.2015 14:30  SV Riedering - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  16 : 0
13.06.2015 17:00  JFG Inn-Achental 2 - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  0 : 4

Volno: SV Amerang  

21. Kolo - 19.06.2015 do 20.06.2015
19.06.2015 17:00  SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2 - SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  2 : 1
19.06.2015 18:00  SV Amerang - SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  5 : 1
19.06.2015 18:00  TSV Rimsting - SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  7 : 2
20.06.2015 09:30  SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang - JFG Inn-Achental 2  _ : _
20.06.2015 14:00  SG Söchtenau/Halfing - SV Riedering  2 : 3

Volno: SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  

22. Kolo - 27.06.2015 do 27.06.2015
27.06.2015 15:30  TSV Rimsting - JFG Inn-Achental 2  2 : 0
27.06.2015 15:30  SV Riedering - SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  2 : 2
27.06.2015 15:30  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2 - SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  1 : 1
27.06.2015 15:30  SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim - SG Söchtenau/Halfing  _ : _
27.06.2015 15:30  SG Prutting/Vogtareuth - SV Amerang  2 : 1

Volno: SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  

Tabulka
    Záp. Pkt.   Tore    Rozdíl
SV Schloßberg-Stephanskirchen 2  3   4:0    4
SV Riedering  3   4:1    3
SG Eggstätt/Pittenhart/Höslwang  3   3:2    1
JFG Inn-Achental 2  3   3:2    1
TSV Rimsting  1   0:0    0
SG Prutting/Vogtareuth  0   0:0    0
SG Au/Bad Feilnbach 2  0   1:2    -1
SG Raubling/Großholzhausen/Nicklheim  0   0:1    -1
SG Söchtenau/Halfing  0   1:3    -2
10  SV Amerang  0   1:5    -4
11  SG Frasdorf/Bernau/Aschau 2  0   1:6    -5