B-Klasse Gr.5 2017/2018

1. Kolo - 01.09.2017 do 01.09.2017
05.08.2017 14:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SVG Burgkirchen 2  3 : 1
05.08.2017 15:00  TSV Feichten - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 1
05.08.2017 15:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - TuS Alztal Garching 2  4 : 3
05.08.2017 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - SV Hirten  1 : 1
05.08.2017 17:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - TSV Peterskirchen 2  1 : 1
07.08.2017 19:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - SV Linde Tacherting 2  2 : 0

Volno: TV 1909 Obing 2  

2. Kolo - 12.08.2017 do 12.08.2017
12.08.2017 14:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - SV Waldhausen 2  3 : 6
12.08.2017 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 1
12.08.2017 17:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Feichten  0 : 1
13.08.2017 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Taufkirchen 2  1 : 2
13.08.2017 14:30  SV Hirten - SV Linde Tacherting 2  4 : 5
13.09.2017 19:30  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  2 : 2

Volno: TuS Alztal Garching 2  

3. Kolo - 15.08.2017 do 15.08.2017
15.08.2017 13:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - TSV Feichten  0 : 1
15.08.2017 13:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - FC Kirchweidach 2  0 : 1
15.08.2017 13:00  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - SV Waldhausen 2  5 : 0
15.08.2017 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  0 : 3
15.08.2017 14:30  SV Hirten - TSV Taufkirchen 2  3 : 4
13.09.2017 19:30  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 2

Volno: SpVgg Pittenhart 2  

4. Kolo - 18.08.2017 do 18.08.2017
18.08.2017 18:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  4 : 1
19.08.2017 14:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 4
19.08.2017 15:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - SVG Burgkirchen 2  2 : 0
19.08.2017 15:00  TSV Feichten - TuS Alztal Garching 2  3 : 1
19.08.2017 17:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - FC Kirchweidach 2  1 : 2
20.08.2017 14:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SV Hirten  0 : 5

Volno: TSV Peterskirchen 2  

5. Kolo - 26.08.2017 do 26.08.2017
26.08.2017 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  1 : 3
26.08.2017 15:45  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - TSV Feichten  3 : 2
26.08.2017 17:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Linde Tacherting 2  3 : 0
27.08.2017 14:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SV Waldhausen 2  0 : 2
27.08.2017 14:30  SV Hirten - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 0
27.08.2017 16:15  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - TSV Taufkirchen 2  5 : 1

Volno: SVG Burgkirchen 2  

6. Kolo - 01.09.2017 do 01.09.2017
01.09.2017 18:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - TuS Alztal Garching 2  3 : 1
02.09.2017 14:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - TSV Peterskirchen 2  4 : 0
02.09.2017 15:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  4 : 1
02.09.2017 15:00  TSV Feichten - SVG Burgkirchen 2  4 : 5
02.09.2017 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 0
02.09.2017 17:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - SV Hirten  3 : 3

Volno: FC Kirchweidach 2  

7. Kolo - 09.09.2017 do 09.09.2017
09.09.2017 14:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - TSV Taufkirchen 2  1 : 3
09.09.2017 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - TSV Feichten  0 : 2
09.09.2017 15:45  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - SV Linde Tacherting 2  1 : 3
09.09.2017 17:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  0 : 6
10.09.2017 14:30  SV Hirten - TV 1909 Obing 2  10 : 1
10.09.2017 16:15  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  5 : 0

Volno: SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  

8. Kolo - 15.09.2017 do 16.09.2017
15.09.2017 18:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - SVG Burgkirchen 2  4 : 0
16.09.2017 14:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - FC Kirchweidach 2  2 : 3
16.09.2017 15:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - SV Hirten  1 : 1
16.09.2017 15:00  TSV Feichten - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  6 : 0
16.09.2017 17:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TuS Alztal Garching 2  0 : 0
17.09.2017 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Peterskirchen 2  1 : 0

Volno: SV Waldhausen 2  

9. Kolo - 23.09.2017 do 23.09.2017
23.09.2017 14:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  5 : 0
23.09.2017 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - SV Linde Tacherting 2  1 : 2
23.09.2017 15:45  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  0 : 0
23.09.2017 17:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - TSV Feichten  0 : 2
24.09.2017 14:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Taufkirchen 2  3 : 2
24.09.2017 14:30  SV Hirten - TuS Alztal Garching 2  1 : 3

Volno: SV Oberfeldkirchen  

10. Kolo - 29.09.2017 do 29.09.2017
29.09.2017 18:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 1
30.09.2017 14:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - SV Waldhausen 2  1 : 3
30.09.2017 15:00  TSV Feichten - SV Oberfeldkirchen  2 : 3
30.09.2017 17:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SVG Burgkirchen 2  3 : 0
01.10.2017 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - FC Kirchweidach 2  3 : 0
01.10.2017 16:15  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - TSV Peterskirchen 2  0 : 2

Volno: SV Hirten  

11. Kolo - 03.10.2017 do 03.10.2017
03.10.2017 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 3
03.10.2017 13:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 1
03.10.2017 13:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - TuS Alztal Garching 2  4 : 8
03.10.2017 13:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - SV Linde Tacherting 2  1 : 0
03.10.2017 13:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - TSV Taufkirchen 2  12 : 1
03.10.2017 14:30  SV Hirten - TSV Peterskirchen 2  4 : 1

Volno: TSV Feichten  

12. Kolo - 07.10.2017 do 08.10.2017
07.10.2017 15:45  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - SVG Burgkirchen 2  5 : 0
07.10.2017 17:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 0
07.10.2017 18:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  0 : 3
08.10.2017 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Waldhausen 2  3 : 1
08.10.2017 14:30  SV Hirten - TSV Feichten  1 : 2
08.10.2017 16:15  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - FC Kirchweidach 2  5 : 1

Volno: TSV Taufkirchen 2  

13. Kolo - 14.10.2017 do 15.10.2017
14.10.2017 13:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 2
14.10.2017 14:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - SV Hirten  2 : 4
14.10.2017 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - TSV Peterskirchen 2  4 : 2
14.10.2017 15:00  TSV Feichten - TSV Taufkirchen 2  2 : 1
14.10.2017 17:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 3
15.10.2017 14:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TuS Alztal Garching 2  0 : 6

Volno: SV Linde Tacherting 2  

14. Kolo - 21.10.2017 do 22.10.2017
21.10.2017 13:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 3
21.10.2017 14:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - SV Hirten  0 : 4
21.10.2017 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - SVG Burgkirchen 2  3 : 1
21.10.2017 15:00  TSV Feichten - SV Linde Tacherting 2  1 : 1
21.10.2017 17:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - TuS Alztal Garching 2  0 : 3
22.10.2017 14:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Peterskirchen 2  1 : 2

Volno: SpVgg Pittenhart 2  

15. Kolo - 28.10.2017 do 29.10.2017
28.10.2017 14:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 0
28.10.2017 15:45  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - SV Waldhausen 2  1 : 0
28.10.2017 18:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - TSV Taufkirchen 2  2 : 4
29.10.2017 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Feichten  1 : 3
29.10.2017 14:30  SV Hirten - FC Kirchweidach 2  6 : 5
29.10.2017 16:15  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  5 : 0

Volno: TV 1909 Obing 2  

16. Kolo - 31.10.2017 do 31.10.2017
31.10.2017 13:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  4 : 1
31.10.2017 13:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - FC Kirchweidach 2  0 : 1
31.10.2017 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SVG Burgkirchen 2  2 : 0
31.10.2017 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Peterskirchen 2  2 : 2
31.10.2017 13:00  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - SV Hirten  3 : 1
31.10.2017 15:00  TSV Feichten - SV Waldhausen 2  8 : 0

Volno: SV Oberfeldkirchen  

17. Kolo - 04.11.2017 do 04.11.2017
04.11.2017 13:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - TSV Peterskirchen 2  3 : 1
04.11.2017 14:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 3
04.11.2017 15:00  TSV Feichten - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 0
04.11.2017 15:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - FC Kirchweidach 2  2 : 1
04.11.2017 18:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - SV Hirten  1 : 2
02.04.2018 17:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - SVG Burgkirchen 2  0 : 4

Volno: TuS Alztal Garching 2  

18. Kolo - 07.04.2018 do 08.04.2018
07.04.2018 14:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  0 : 7
07.04.2018 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - SV Waldhausen 2  3 : 0
07.04.2018 17:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Taufkirchen 2  2 : 0
08.04.2018 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Linde Tacherting 2  1 : 1
08.04.2018 14:30  SV Hirten - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  3 : 0
08.04.2018 16:15  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - TSV Feichten  5 : 0

Volno: TSV Peterskirchen 2  

19. Kolo - 14.04.2018 do 15.04.2018
14.04.2018 14:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - TuS Alztal Garching 2  0 : 5
14.04.2018 15:00  TSV Feichten - TSV Peterskirchen 2  3 : 1
14.04.2018 15:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - FC Kirchweidach 2  2 : 0
14.04.2018 17:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 0
14.04.2018 18:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 0
15.04.2018 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Hirten  1 : 6

Volno: SVG Burgkirchen 2  

20. Kolo - 21.04.2018 do 22.04.2018
21.04.2018 14:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - TSV Feichten  1 : 4
21.04.2018 15:45  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - TSV Taufkirchen 2  3 : 0
21.04.2018 17:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 2
22.04.2018 14:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  1 : 1
22.04.2018 14:30  SV Hirten - SV Waldhausen 2  6 : 2
22.04.2018 16:15  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - SV Linde Tacherting 2  4 : 1

Volno: FC Kirchweidach 2  

21. Kolo - 28.04.2018 do 29.04.2018
28.04.2018 14:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - SVG Burgkirchen 2  3 : 4
28.04.2018 15:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - SV Waldhausen 2  6 : 1
28.04.2018 15:00  TSV Feichten - FC Kirchweidach 2  2 : 1
28.04.2018 17:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Hirten  2 : 0
28.04.2018 18:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - TSV Peterskirchen 2  1 : 1
29.04.2018 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TuS Alztal Garching 2  1 : 3

Volno: SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  

22. Kolo - 05.05.2018 do 06.05.2018
05.05.2018 14:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - SV Linde Tacherting 2  4 : 0
05.05.2018 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - TSV Taufkirchen 2  1 : 1
05.05.2018 15:45  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3 : 3
06.05.2018 14:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Feichten  1 : 2
06.05.2018 14:30  SV Hirten - SV Oberfeldkirchen  2 : 1
06.05.2018 16:15  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 1

Volno: SV Waldhausen 2  

23. Kolo - 12.05.2018 do 13.05.2018
11.05.2018 18:30  SV Waldhausen 2 - TSV Taufkirchen 2  0 : 3
12.05.2018 14:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 1
12.05.2018 15:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - TSV Feichten  6 : 1
12.05.2018 15:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 3
12.05.2018 15:45  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - TuS Alztal Garching 2  1 : 4
13.05.2018 14:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SV Linde Tacherting 2  4 : 1

Volno: SV Hirten  

24. Kolo - 21.05.2018 do 21.05.2018
21.05.2018 13:00  SV Linde Tacherting 2 - SV Waldhausen 2  2 : 2
21.05.2018 13:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  0 : 3
21.05.2018 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  3 : 1
21.05.2018 13:00  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - SVG Burgkirchen 2  9 : 2
21.05.2018 13:00  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - SV Hirten  3 : 4
21.05.2018 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - FC Kirchweidach 2  1 : 1

Volno: TSV Feichten  

25. Kolo - 27.05.2018 do 27.05.2018
27.05.2018 13:00  FC Kirchweidach 2 - TuS Alztal Garching 2  1 : 2
27.05.2018 13:00  SVG Burgkirchen 2 - TSV Peterskirchen 2  0 : 0
27.05.2018 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 0
27.05.2018 13:00  SV Oberfeldkirchen - SV Linde Tacherting 2  2 : 1
27.05.2018 13:00  TSV Feichten - SV Hirten  1 : 5
27.05.2018 13:00  SV Waldhausen 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 2

Volno: TSV Taufkirchen 2  

26. Kolo - 03.06.2018 do 03.06.2018
03.06.2018 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Waldhausen 2  8 : 2
03.06.2018 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Oberfeldkirchen  0 : 2
03.06.2018 13:00  TuS Alztal Garching 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  3 : 2
03.06.2018 13:00  SV Hirten - SVG Burgkirchen 2  6 : 2
03.06.2018 13:00  TSV Taufkirchen 2 - TSV Feichten  2 : 3
03.06.2018 13:00  TSV Peterskirchen 2 - FC Kirchweidach 2  2 : 0

Volno: SV Linde Tacherting 2  

Tabulka
    Záp. Pkt.   Tore    Rozdíl
TuS Alztal Garching 2  21   33:5    28
SV Oberfeldkirchen  18   31:12    19
TSV Feichten  17   28:12    16
SpVgg Pittenhart 2  16   13:7    6
TV 1909 Obing 2  14   12:6    6
SV Hirten  13   32:21    11
FC Kirchweidach 2  12   15:13    2
TSV Peterskirchen 2  11   13:9    4
SV Linde Tacherting 2  10   15:14    1
10  TSV Taufkirchen 2  9   15:18    -3
11  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  9   10:22    -12
12  SVG Burgkirchen 2  6   16:29    -13
13  SV Waldhausen 2  5   8:24    -16