B-Jugend Kreisklasse Ruperti 2018/2019

1. Serierunde - 14.09.2018 til 14.09.2018
14. sep. 2018 18:00  JFG Hochstaufen - TSV Bad Reichenhall  4 : 1
14. sep. 2018 18:15  SV Laufen - JFG Teisenberg  1 : 1
14. sep. 2018 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  2 : 0
16. sep. 2018 10:30  JFG Salzachtal - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  4 : 3
16. sep. 2018 11:00  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  10 : 1

Spillefri: SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  

2. Serierunde - 19.09.2018 til 19.09.2018
19. sep. 2018 18:30  SG Hammerau/Freilassing - SV Laufen  0 : 4
21. sep. 2018 17:45  JFG Teisenberg - JFG Hochstaufen  0 : 3
21. sep. 2018 19:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  0 : 1
22. sep. 2018 13:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  1 : 1
23. sep. 2018 11:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  3 : 0

Spillefri: JFG Salzachtal  

3. Serierunde - 25.09.2018 til 25.09.2018
25. sep. 2018 18:30  SV Laufen - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  2 : 1
25. sep. 2018 18:30  JFG Salzachtal - SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  2 : 0
02. okt. 2018 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - JFG Teisenberg  1 : 7
17. okt. 2018 19:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  1 : 3
16. nov. 2018 19:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  3 : 0

Spillefri: SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  

4. Serierunde - 28.09.2018 til 28.09.2018
27. sep. 2018 19:00  SG Hammerau/Freilassing - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  3 : 2
28. sep. 2018 18:00  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  2 : 1
29. sep. 2018 13:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - JFG Salzachtal  0 : 3
29. sep. 2018 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - TSV Bad Reichenhall  3 : 2
29. sep. 2108 13:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - JFG Hochstaufen  3 : 0

Spillefri: SV Laufen  

5. Serierunde - 05.10.2018 til 05.10.2018
05. okt. 2018 18:15  SV Laufen - SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  3 : 3
05. okt. 2018 19:00  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - JFG Salzachtal  1 : 3
06. okt. 2018 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  3 : 1
07. okt. 2018 11:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  4 : 1
14. okt. 2018 10:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  0 : 7

Spillefri: JFG Hochstaufen  

6. Serierunde - 12.10.2018 til 12.10.2018
12. okt. 2018 18:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 1
12. okt. 2018 18:30  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - TSV Bad Reichenhall  5 : 1
13. okt. 2018 11:00  SG Hammerau/Freilassing - JFG Teisenberg  2 : 2
13. okt. 2018 13:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  0 : 1
17. okt. 2018 18:30  JFG Salzachtal - SV Laufen  4 : 0

Spillefri: SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  

7. Serierunde - 19.10.2018 til 19.10.2018
19. okt. 2018 18:15  SV Laufen - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  6 : 0
19. okt. 2018 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  1 : 2
20. okt. 2018 13:00  JFG Hochstaufen - JFG Salzachtal  2 : 5
20. okt. 2018 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  0 : 8
20. okt. 2018 17:00  SG Hammerau/Freilassing - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  1 : 3

Spillefri: TSV Bad Reichenhall  

8. Serierunde - 23.10.2018 til 23.10.2018
23. okt. 2018 18:30  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  7 : 2
23. okt. 2018 18:30  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - SV Laufen  1 : 4
23. okt. 2018 18:30  JFG Salzachtal - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  7 : 0
23. okt. 2018 18:30  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - JFG Hochstaufen  1 : 1
16. nov. 2018 18:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - TSV Bad Reichenhall  2 : 0

Spillefri: JFG Teisenberg  

9. Serierunde - 26.10.2018 til 26.10.2018
26. okt. 2018 17:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SV Laufen  1 : 2
26. okt. 2018 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  0 : 6
26. okt. 2018 19:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - JFG Salzachtal  0 : 8
27. okt. 2018 13:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  6 : 1
27. okt. 2018 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  1 : 1

Spillefri: SG Hammerau/Freilassing  

10. Serierunde - 02.11.2018 til 02.11.2018
02. nov. 2018 18:15  SV Laufen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  4 : 1
02. nov. 2018 18:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  2 : 0
02. nov. 2018 20:00  JFG Salzachtal - JFG Teisenberg  2 : 0
04. nov. 2018 16:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  3 : 2
12. nov. 2018 19:30  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - TSV Bad Reichenhall  4 : 1

Spillefri: SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  

11. Serierunde - 09.11.2018 til 09.11.2018
09. nov. 2018 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - JFG Hochstaufen  1 : 3
09. nov. 2018 19:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - SV Laufen  1 : 4
10. nov. 2018 11:00  SG Hammerau/Freilassing - JFG Salzachtal  1 : 9
10. nov. 2018 13:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  1 : 4
10. nov. 2018 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  3 : 0

Spillefri: SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  

12. Serierunde - 30.03.2019 til 30.03.2029
30. mars 2019 11:00  SG Hammerau/Freilassing - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  4 : 3
30. mars 2019 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - SV Laufen  2 : 1
31. mars 2019 11:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 0
31. mars 2019 11:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  4 : 1
13. april 2029 13:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - JFG Salzachtal  1 : 5

Spillefri: SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  

13. Serierunde - 05.04.2019 til 05.04.2019
05. april 2019 18:15  SV Laufen - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  1 : 3
05. april 2019 18:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  1 : 1
07. april 2019 11:00  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  0 : 1
11. april 2019 18:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - TSV Bad Reichenhall  0 : 2
07. april 2029 16:00  JFG Hochstaufen - JFG Teisenberg  3 : 0

Spillefri: JFG Salzachtal  

14. Serierunde - 26.04.2019 til 26.04.2019
26. april 2019 18:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - JFG Salzachtal  1 : 6
27. april 2019 11:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  1 : 3
27. april 2019 13:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - SV Laufen  0 : 1
27. april 2019 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  4 : 2
29. april 2019 19:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - TSV Bad Reichenhall  2 : 8

Spillefri: SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  

15. Serierunde - 03.05.2019 til 03.05.2019
03. mai 2019 18:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  1 : 4
03. mai 2019 18:00  JFG Salzachtal - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  4 : 1
03. mai 2019 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  0 : 4
04. mai 2019 16:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - JFG Teisenberg  4 : 1
29. mai 2019 19:30  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  1 : 0

Spillefri: SV Laufen  

16. Serierunde - 10.05.2019 til 10.05.2019
10. mai 2019 18:00  JFG Salzachtal - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  5 : 1
11. mai 2019 11:00  SG Hammerau/Freilassing - TSV Bad Reichenhall  2 : 5
11. mai 2019 13:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  5 : 0
11. mai 2019 13:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - JFG Teisenberg  4 : 1
11. mai 2019 17:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - SV Laufen  0 : 1

Spillefri: JFG Hochstaufen  

17. Serierunde - 17.05.2019 til 17.05.2019
17. mai 2019 18:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  3 : 0
17. mai 2019 19:00  SV Laufen - JFG Salzachtal  1 : 0
17. mai 2019 19:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  1 : 1
18. mai 2019 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  7 : 1
19. mai 2019 11:00  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  0 : 0

Spillefri: SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  

18. Serierunde - 21.05.2019 til 21.05.2019
21. mai 2019 18:30  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen - JFG Teisenberg  3 : 1
21. mai 2019 18:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  9 : 1
21. mai 2019 18:30  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  0 : 2
25. mai 2019 17:30  JFG Salzachtal - JFG Hochstaufen  1 : 2
25. mai 2019 18:30  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - SV Laufen  2 : 0

Spillefri: TSV Bad Reichenhall  

19. Serierunde - 24.05.2019 til 24.05.2019
24. mai 2019 18:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  1 : 1
24. mai 2019 18:15  SV Laufen - SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  2 : 1
24. mai 2019 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - JFG Salzachtal  2 : 4
25. mai 2019 11:00  SG Hammerau/Freilassing - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  1 : 2
25. mai 2019 16:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  4 : 0

Spillefri: JFG Teisenberg  

20. Serierunde - 31.05.2019 til 31.05.2019
31. mai 2019 18:00  JFG Salzachtal - TSV Bad Reichenhall  8 : 1
31. mai 2019 18:15  SV Laufen - JFG Hochstaufen  0 : 4
31. mai 2019 18:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - JFG Teisenberg  4 : 1
01. juni 2019 13:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  3 : 3
01. juni 2019 16:00  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  2 : 0

Spillefri: SG Hammerau/Freilassing  

21. Serierunde - 21.06.2019 til 21.06.2019
03. juni 2019 19:00  TSV Bad Reichenhall - SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  1 : 0
05. juni 2019 13:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben - JFG Hochstaufen  1 : 3
22. juni 2019 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - JFG Salzachtal  1 : 2
24. juni 2019 19:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  2 : 4
27. juni 2019 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SV Laufen  2 : 0

Spillefri: SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  

22. Serierunde - 29.06.2019 til 29.06.2019
29. juni 2019 18:30  SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen - JFG Teisenberg  3 : 1
29. juni 2019 18:30  SV Laufen - TSV Bad Reichenhall  2 : 1
29. juni 2019 18:30  SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  0 : 3
29. juni 2019 18:30  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  2 : 0
29. juni 2019 18:30  JFG Salzachtal - SG Hammerau/Freilassing  9 : 4

Spillefri: SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  

Tabell
    kmp. Pkt.   Tore    Forskj.
JFG Salzachtal  15  42   67:12    55
SV Laufen  15  32   35:18    17
SG Siegsdorf/Bergen  16  29   54:23    31
JFG Teisenberg  16  24   35:36    -1
SG Marq/Gras/Ueber/Unterw  15  24   21:22    -1
JFG Hochstaufen  15  22   29:26    3
TSV Bad Reichenhall  16  22   36:40    -4
SG Schoenau/Bischofswiesen  15  18   30:28    2
SG Hammerau/Freilassing  16  16   28:63    -35
10  SG Chieming/Erlst/Graben  16  14   23:40    -17
11  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  15  3   11:61    -50