1. Giornata - 15.09.2011 al 15.09.2011
30/07/2011 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
TSV Haag |
1 |
: |
1 |
30/07/2011 15:30 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
30/07/2011 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
2 |
: |
4 |
31/07/2011 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
31/07/2011 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
SV Albaching |
3 |
: |
3 |
31/07/2011 15:00 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
2 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: TSV Schnaitsee
2. Giornata - 07.08.2011 al 07.08.2011
07/08/2011 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
1 |
: |
1 |
07/08/2011 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
TSV Soyen |
3 |
: |
4 |
07/08/2011 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
07/08/2011 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
0 |
: |
1 |
07/08/2011 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
SV Schonstett |
5 |
: |
1 |
07/08/2011 16:15 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: SpVgg Pittenhart
3. Giornata - 09.08.2011 al 11.08.2011
09/08/2011 18:30 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
4 |
: |
3 |
11/08/2011 18:30 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
0 |
11/08/2011 18:30 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
SV Albaching |
1 |
: |
2 |
11/08/2011 18:30 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
11/08/2011 18:30 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
11/08/2011 18:30 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
TSV Haag |
1 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: SV Schonstett
4. Giornata - 13.08.2011 al 14.08.2011
13/08/2011 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SV Schonstett |
2 |
: |
0 |
14/08/2011 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
14/08/2011 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
7 |
: |
1 |
14/08/2011 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
6 |
: |
1 |
14/08/2011 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
TSV Soyen |
3 |
: |
1 |
14/08/2011 16:15 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
1 |
: |
5 |
Riposo: TV 1909 Obing
5. Giornata - 20.08.2011 al 20.08.2011
20/08/2011 15:30 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
2 |
: |
6 |
21/08/2011 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
SV Albaching |
2 |
: |
0 |
21/08/2011 13:00 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
TSV Haag |
1 |
: |
4 |
21/08/2011 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
3 |
: |
2 |
21/08/2011 15:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
SV Schonstett |
2 |
: |
2 |
21/08/2011 16:15 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
1 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: TSV Soyen
6. Giornata - 27.08.2011 al 27.08.2011
27/08/2011 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
27/08/2011 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Soyen |
1 |
: |
0 |
28/08/2011 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
1 |
: |
3 |
28/08/2011 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
3 |
: |
0 |
28/08/2011 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
28/08/2011 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
13 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: TuS Kienberg
7. Giornata - 03.09.2011 al 03.09.2011
02/09/2011 18:30 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
SV Schonstett |
3 |
: |
2 |
02/09/2011 19:00 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
0 |
: |
1 |
03/09/2011 17:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
2 |
: |
4 |
03/09/2011 17:30 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
TSV Haag |
2 |
: |
4 |
04/09/2011 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
0 |
: |
6 |
04/09/2011 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
SV Albaching |
3 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: TSV Babensham 2
8. Giornata - 10.09.2011 al 11.09.2011
11/09/2011 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
1 |
: |
4 |
11/09/2011 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
11/09/2011 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
5 |
: |
1 |
11/09/2011 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
TSV Soyen |
1 |
: |
2 |
11/09/2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
11/09/2011 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: FC Grünthal 2
9. Giornata - 17.09.2011 al 17.09.2011
17/08/2011 18:30 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
6 |
: |
1 |
17/09/2011 15:30 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
0 |
: |
5 |
18/09/2011 13:00 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
SV Schonstett |
0 |
: |
2 |
18/09/2011 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
2 |
: |
5 |
18/09/2011 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
TSV Haag |
0 |
: |
2 |
18/09/2011 15:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
TSV Soyen |
0 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: SV-DJK Oberndorf 2
10. Giornata - 24.09.2011 al 24.09.2011
24/09/2011 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
25/09/2011 15:00 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
25/09/2011 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
4 |
: |
1 |
25/09/2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
0 |
: |
5 |
25/09/2011 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
1 |
: |
1 |
25/09/2011 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
SV Albaching |
4 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: ASV Eggstätt
11. Giornata - 02.10.2011 al 02.10.2011
02/10/2011 13:00 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
TSV Soyen |
1 |
: |
2 |
02/10/2011 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
3 |
: |
3 |
02/10/2011 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
2 |
02/10/2011 15:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
02/10/2011 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
1 |
: |
5 |
02/10/2011 16:15 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
SV Schonstett |
4 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: SV Albaching
12. Giornata - 08.10.2011 al 09.10.2011
08/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
1 |
: |
4 |
08/10/2011 15:30 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
09/10/2011 15:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
09/10/2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SV Albaching |
3 |
: |
0 |
09/10/2011 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
0 |
: |
0 |
09/10/2011 15:00 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: TSV Haag
13. Giornata - 16.10.2011 al 16.10.2011
16/10/2011 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
16/10/2011 13:00 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
0 |
: |
2 |
16/10/2011 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
1 |
: |
4 |
16/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
SV Schonstett |
1 |
: |
0 |
16/10/2011 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
2 |
: |
2 |
16/10/2011 16:15 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
TSV Soyen |
1 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: SV Ramerberg
14. Giornata - 23.10.2011 al 23.10.2011
23/10/2011 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
8 |
: |
2 |
23/10/2011 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
TSV Soyen |
0 |
: |
0 |
23/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
1 |
: |
0 |
23/10/2011 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
SV Schonstett |
4 |
: |
0 |
23/10/2011 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
1 |
23/10/2011 16:15 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
1 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: TSV Schnaitsee
15. Giornata - 29.10.2011 al 29.10.2011
27/10/2011 19:30 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
SV Albaching |
1 |
: |
1 |
29/10/2011 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
1 |
: |
5 |
29/10/2011 15:30 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
1 |
: |
1 |
30/10/2011 12:30 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
0 |
: |
3 |
30/10/2011 14:30 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
0 |
: |
0 |
30/10/2011 14:30 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
TSV Haag |
0 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: SpVgg Pittenhart
16. Giornata - 06.11.2011 al 06.11.2011
06/11/2011 12:30 |
SV Albaching |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
5 |
: |
1 |
06/11/2011 12:30 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
06/11/2011 12:30 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
3 |
: |
5 |
06/11/2011 14:30 |
TSV Haag |
- |
TSV Soyen |
4 |
: |
0 |
06/11/2011 14:30 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
0 |
: |
2 |
06/11/2011 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
7 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: SV Schonstett
17. Giornata - 24.03.2012 al 24.03.2012
25/03/2012 13:00 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
SV Albaching |
0 |
: |
4 |
25/03/2012 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
2 |
: |
1 |
25/03/2012 14:00 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
TSV Haag |
0 |
: |
3 |
25/03/2012 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
2 |
: |
0 |
25/03/2012 15:00 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
0 |
: |
0 |
25/03/2012 15:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: TV 1909 Obing
18. Giornata - 31.03.2012 al 31.03.2012
31/03/2012 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
2 |
: |
1 |
01/04/2012 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
01/04/2012 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
01/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
01/04/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
0 |
: |
0 |
01/04/2012 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Riposo: TSV Soyen
19. Giornata - 07.04.2012 al 07.04.2012
07/04/2012 13:00 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
0 |
: |
9 |
07/04/2012 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
TSV Haag |
2 |
: |
2 |
07/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
1 |
: |
0 |
07/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
2 |
: |
2 |
07/04/2012 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
SV Schonstett |
0 |
: |
3 |
07/04/2012 16:15 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
SV Albaching |
1 |
: |
4 |
Riposo: TuS Kienberg
20. Giornata - 14.04.2012 al 14.04.2012
14/04/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
4 |
: |
0 |
15/04/2012 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
TSV Soyen |
1 |
: |
2 |
15/04/2012 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
2 |
: |
0 |
15/04/2012 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
1 |
: |
1 |
15/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
15/04/2012 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: TSV Babensham 2
21. Giornata - 21.04.2012 al 21.04.2012
21/04/2012 15:30 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
SV Schonstett |
3 |
: |
2 |
22/04/2012 13:00 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
0 |
: |
5 |
22/04/2012 14:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
TSV Haag |
2 |
: |
7 |
22/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
2 |
: |
2 |
22/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
SV Albaching |
1 |
: |
1 |
22/04/2012 16:15 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: FC Grünthal 2
22. Giornata - 28.04.2012 al 29.04.2012
27/04/2012 18:30 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
1 |
: |
7 |
28/04/2012 14:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
4 |
: |
2 |
29/04/2012 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
29/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV Haag |
- |
SV Albaching |
6 |
: |
2 |
29/04/2012 15:00 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
0 |
: |
1 |
29/04/2012 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
0 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: SV-DJK Oberndorf 2
23. Giornata - 05.05.2012 al 06.05.2012
06/05/2012 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
SV Schonstett |
2 |
: |
0 |
06/05/2012 13:00 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
0 |
: |
5 |
06/05/2012 14:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
SV Ramerberg |
0 |
: |
4 |
06/05/2012 14:00 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
TSV Soyen |
0 |
: |
1 |
06/05/2012 15:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
TSV Haag |
0 |
: |
3 |
06/05/2012 16:15 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
1 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: ASV Eggstätt
24. Giornata - 12.05.2012 al 12.05.2012
11/05/2012 18:30 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
12/05/2012 15:30 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
2 |
: |
4 |
13/05/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
2 |
: |
4 |
13/05/2012 15:00 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
7 |
: |
0 |
13/05/2012 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
13/05/2012 16:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
TSV Haag |
0 |
: |
2 |
Riposo: SV Albaching
25. Giornata - 20.05.2012 al 20.05.2012
20/05/2012 13:00 |
FC Grünthal 2 |
- |
TSV Soyen |
2 |
: |
1 |
20/05/2012 13:00 |
TSV Babensham 2 |
- |
TuS Kienberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
20/05/2012 13:00 |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
1 |
: |
3 |
20/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Albaching |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
8 |
: |
4 |
20/05/2012 15:00 |
ASV Eggstätt |
- |
SV Schonstett |
4 |
: |
1 |
20/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Ramerberg |
- |
TSV Schnaitsee |
4 |
: |
0 |
Riposo: TSV Haag
26. Giornata - 26.05.2012 al 26.05.2012
26/05/2012 15:00 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
ASV Eggstätt |
3 |
: |
2 |
26/05/2012 15:00 |
SV Schonstett |
- |
SV Albaching |
1 |
: |
3 |
26/05/2012 15:00 |
TSV Soyen |
- |
SV-DJK Oberndorf 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
26/05/2012 15:00 |
TSV Schnaitsee |
- |
TSV Babensham 2 |
0 |
: |
0 |
26/05/2012 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Haag |
1 |
: |
3 |
26/05/2012 15:00 |
TuS Kienberg |
- |
FC Grünthal 2 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Riposo: SV Ramerberg |