A-Jugend Kreisklasse 2015-2016

1. Spieltag - 04.09.2015 bis 04.09.2015
04.09.2015 19:00  SC Inzell - DJK Weildorf  3 : 3
05.09.2015 15:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - TuS Traunreut  3 : 0
09.09.2015 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  1 : 0
16.09.2015 19:00  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - JFG Hochstaufen  _ : _
22.11.2015 10:30  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - SV Ruhpolding  6 : 4

Spielfrei: SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  

2. Spieltag - 11.09.2015 bis 12.09.2015
11.09.2015 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  5 : 0
11.09.2015 19:00  SC Inzell - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  2 : 5
11.09.2015 19:15  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  3 : 1
11.09.2015 19:15  TuS Traunreut - JFG Hochstaufen  4 : 1
12.09.2015 16:00  DJK Weildorf - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  2 : 7

Spielfrei: SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  

3. Spieltag - 18.09.2015 bis 18.09.2015
18.09.2015 18:00  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  2 : 2
18.09.2015 19:00  SC Inzell - TuS Traunreut  3 : 4
19.09.2015 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - DJK Weildorf  1 : 2
19.09.2015 15:00  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  5 : 0
20.09.2015 17:45  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  0 : 0

Spielfrei: SV Ruhpolding  

4. Spieltag - 25.09.2015 bis 26.09.2015
25.09.2015 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  0 : 0
25.09.2015 19:15  TuS Traunreut - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  3 : 3
26.09.2015 15:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SC Inzell  5 : 4
26.09.2015 17:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  0 : 0
21.11.2015 14:30  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  6 : 2

Spielfrei: DJK Weildorf  

5. Spieltag - 02.10.2015 bis 02.10.2015
02.10.2015 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - DJK Weildorf  2 : 2
02.10.2015 19:00  SC Inzell - JFG Hochstaufen  1 : 7
02.10.2015 19:15  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - SV Ruhpolding  6 : 0
03.10.2015 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - TuS Traunreut  1 : 7
03.10.2015 15:00  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  2 : 3

Spielfrei: SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  

6. Spieltag - 09.10.2015 bis 09.10.2015
09.10.2015 19:00  SC Inzell - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  1 : 5
09.10.2015 19:00  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  5 : 3
10.10.2015 15:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  3 : 0
10.10.2015 16:00  DJK Weildorf - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 1
11.10.2015 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  8 : 6

Spielfrei: TuS Traunreut  

7. Spieltag - 16.10.2015 bis 17.10.2015
16.10.2015 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - TuS Traunreut  0 : 1
16.10.2015 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  0 : 4
16.10.2015 19:15  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - DJK Weildorf  3 : 0
17.10.2015 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - JFG Hochstaufen  0 : 3
17.10.2015 15:00  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - SC Inzell  9 : 2

Spielfrei: SG Palling/Traunwalchen  

8. Spieltag - 23.10.2015 bis 24.10.2015
23.10.2015 19:00  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - DJK Weildorf  4 : 2
23.10.2015 19:00  SC Inzell - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  5 : 0
23.10.2015 19:00  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  4 : 2
23.10.2015 19:15  TuS Traunreut - SV Ruhpolding  2 : 0
24.10.2015 15:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  6 : 0

Spielfrei: JFG Hochstaufen  

9. Spieltag - 30.10.2015 bis 30.10.2015
30.10.2015 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  3 : 2
31.10.2015 12:30  DJK Weildorf - TuS Traunreut  2 : 2
31.10.2015 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  3 : 5
02.11.2015 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - JFG Hochstaufen  3 : 2
11.11.2015 19:30  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  _ : _

Spielfrei: SC Inzell  

10. Spieltag - 06.11.2015 bis 06.11.2015
06.11.2015 19:00  SC Inzell - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  3 : 0
06.11.2015 19:15  TuS Traunreut - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  4 : 3
07.11.2015 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  0 : 6
08.11.2015 14:30  JFG Hochstaufen - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 0
21.11.2015 14:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - DJK Weildorf  8 : 3

Spielfrei: SG Surheim/Saaldorf  

11. Spieltag - 13.11.2015 bis 14.11.2015
13.11.2015 19:00  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  1 : 2
13.11.2015 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  1 : 4
13.11.2015 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SC Inzell  0 : 0
13.11.2015 19:15  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - TuS Traunreut  0 : 3
14.11.2015 16:00  DJK Weildorf - JFG Hochstaufen  0 : 8

Spielfrei: SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  

12. Spieltag - 01.04.2016 bis 01.04.2016
01.04.2016 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  _ : _
01.04.2016 19:15  TuS Traunreut - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  5 : 1
02.04.2016 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  1 : 0
02.04.2016 16:00  DJK Weildorf - SC Inzell  3 : 1
03.04.2016 17:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  3 : 2

Spielfrei: SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  

13. Spieltag - 08.04.2016 bis 17.04.2016
08.04.2016 19:00  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - SC Inzell  6 : 0
09.04.2016 15:00  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - DJK Weildorf  3 : 0
09.04.2016 16:45  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  _ : _
12.04.2016 19:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - SV Ruhpolding  1 : 0
17.04.2016 17:00  JFG Hochstaufen - TuS Traunreut  3 : 1

Spielfrei: SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  

14. Spieltag - 15.04.2016 bis 15.04.2016
15.04.2016 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  0 : 3
15.04.2016 19:00  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  1 : 2
15.04.2016 19:15  TuS Traunreut - SC Inzell  _ : _
16.04.2016 15:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 3
16.04.2016 16:00  DJK Weildorf - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  0 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Ruhpolding  

15. Spieltag - 22.04.2016 bis 22.04.2016
22.04.2016 18:00  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - JFG Hochstaufen  3 : 2
22.04.2016 19:00  SC Inzell - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  1 : 3
22.04.2016 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - SV Ruhpolding  0 : 4
23.04.2016 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  0 : 5
23.04.2016 15:00  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - TuS Traunreut  3 : 3

Spielfrei: DJK Weildorf  

16. Spieltag - 29.04.2016 bis 29.04.2016
29.04.2016 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  0 : 3
29.04.2016 19:15  TuS Traunreut - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  4 : 2
30.04.2016 15:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  1 : 4
30.04.2016 17:00  DJK Weildorf - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  _ : _
01.05.2016 17:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SC Inzell  4 : 0

Spielfrei: SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  

17. Spieltag - 06.05.2016 bis 07.05.2016
06.05.2016 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - DJK Weildorf  5 : 0
06.05.2016 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  1 : 4
06.05.2016 19:15  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - SC Inzell  3 : 2
07.05.2016 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  1 : 3
07.05.2016 15:00  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - JFG Hochstaufen  0 : 2

Spielfrei: TuS Traunreut  

18. Spieltag - 12.05.2016 bis 12.05.2016
12.05.2016 18:30  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 1
12.05.2016 18:30  TuS Traunreut - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  0 : 0
12.05.2016 18:30  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  5 : 1
12.05.2016 18:30  DJK Weildorf - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  0 : 3
12.05.2016 18:30  SC Inzell - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  0 : 6

Spielfrei: SG Palling/Traunwalchen  

19. Spieltag - 27.05.2016 bis 28.05.2016
27.05.2016 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  2 : 2
27.05.2016 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - TuS Traunreut  1 : 0
27.05.2016 19:15  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - SG Surheim/Saaldorf  1 : 5
28.05.2016 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt - SC Inzell  1 : 3
28.05.2016 16:00  DJK Weildorf - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  3 : 1

Spielfrei: JFG Hochstaufen  

20. Spieltag - 03.06.2016 bis 05.06.2016
03.06.2016 19:00  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  1 : 3
03.06.2016 19:15  TuS Traunreut - DJK Weildorf  4 : 2
04.06.2016 15:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 1
04.06.2016 15:00  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  _ : _
05.06.2016 13:15  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  5 : 0

Spielfrei: SC Inzell  

21. Spieltag - 10.06.2016 bis 11.06.2016
10.06.2016 19:00  SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen - TuS Traunreut  3 : 2
10.06.2016 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - JFG Hochstaufen  0 : 5
10.06.2016 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg - SC Inzell  1 : 5
10.06.2016 19:15  SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen - SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  4 : 1
11.06.2016 17:00  DJK Weildorf - SG Palling/Traunwalchen  1 : 3

Spielfrei: SG Surheim/Saaldorf  

22. Spieltag - 18.06.2016 bis 18.06.2016
18.06.2016 16:00  SC Inzell - SV Ruhpolding  _ : _
18.06.2016 16:00  SG Surheim/Saaldorf - SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  _ : _
18.06.2016 16:00  SG Palling/Traunwalchen - SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  _ : _
18.06.2016 16:00  TuS Traunreut - SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  _ : _
18.06.2016 16:00  JFG Hochstaufen - DJK Weildorf  _ : _

Spielfrei: SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
JFG Hochstaufen  23   31:10    21
TuS Traunreut  20   26:12    14
SG Marquartstein/Grassau/Unterwössen  19   25:16    9
SG Palling/Traunwalchen  18   31:15    16
SG Schönau/Bischofswiesen  18   30:17    13
SG Surheim/Saaldorf  16   32:16    16
SV Ruhpolding  14   14:14    0
DJK Weildorf  10   14:27    -13
SG Seeon/Obing/Kienberg  10  8   11:27    -16
10  SC Inzell  7   19:33    -14
11  SG Pittenhart/Höslwang/Eggstätt  10  6   9:34    -25