A-Jugend Kreisklasse Ruperti 2013-2014

1. Serierunde - 15.09.2013 til 15.09.2013
06. sep. 2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 0
07. sep. 2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  2 : 0
07. sep. 2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - JFG Hochstaufen  1 : 2
11. sep. 2013 19:15  SG Seeon/Obing - SG Waging/Petting  0 : 1
02. okt. 2013 19:00  SC Inzell - JFG Teisenberg  1 : 3
2. Serierunde - 13.09.2013 til 13.09.2013
11. sep. 2013 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - TuS Traunreut  4 : 1
14. sep. 2013 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  3 : 1
14. sep. 2013 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Seeon/Obing  4 : 1
14. sep. 2013 16:00  SC Inzell - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  0 : 3
16. sep. 2013 19:00  TSV 1920 Palling - JFG Teisenberg  1 : 4
3. Serierunde - 20.09.2013 til 20.09.2013
20. sep. 2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - TuS Traunreut  1 : 5
20. sep. 2013 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SG Waging/Petting  2 : 3
21. sep. 2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 2
21. sep. 2013 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - SC Inzell  1 : 2
21. sep. 2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 0
4. Serierunde - 27.09.2013 til 28.09.2013
28. sep. 2013 12:00  TuS Traunreut - JFG Teisenberg  2 : 2
28. sep. 2013 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Waging/Petting  5 : 1
28. sep. 2013 16:00  SC Inzell - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  0 : 7
28. sep. 2013 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SG Seeon/Obing  0 : 2
07. mai 2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  _ : _
5. Serierunde - 04.10.2013 til 04.10.2013
04. okt. 2013 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 1
05. okt. 2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 1
05. okt. 2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - TuS Traunreut  5 : 2
06. okt. 2013 11:00  SG Waging/Petting - SC Inzell  2 : 4
06. okt. 2013 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - SV Ruhpolding  1 : 1
6. Serierunde - 12.10.2013 til 12.10.2013
11. okt. 2013 19:00  SC Inzell - JFG Hochstaufen  1 : 8
11. okt. 2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  0 : 2
12. okt. 2013 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SG Seeon/Obing  1 : 4
12. okt. 2013 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SG Waging/Petting  1 : 2
13. okt. 2013 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  3 : 2
7. Serierunde - 18.10.2013 til 19.10.2013
18. okt. 2013 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SC Inzell  4 : 1
19. okt. 2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - TuS Traunreut  4 : 3
19. okt. 2013 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 1
19. okt. 2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - JFG Teisenberg  2 : 3
19. okt. 2013 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 1
8. Serierunde - 25.10.2013 til 26.10.2013
25. okt. 2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  1 : 2
26. okt. 2013 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SG Waging/Petting  0 : 2
26. okt. 2013 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Seeon/Obing  1 : 2
26. okt. 2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  4 : 1
26. okt. 2013 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SC Inzell  2 : 2
9. Serierunde - 02.11.2013 til 02.11.2013
02. nov. 2013 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - SV Ruhpolding  11 : 1
02. nov. 2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - JFG Teisenberg  6 : 2
02. nov. 2013 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - TuS Traunreut  4 : 1
02. nov. 2013 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  1 : 2
02. nov. 2013 17:30  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - TSV 1920 Palling  4 : 1
10. Serierunde - 09.11.2013 til 09.11.2013
08. nov. 2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - JFG Hochstaufen  0 : 2
09. nov. 2013 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SC Inzell  5 : 1
09. nov. 2013 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  4 : 0
10. nov. 2013 16:15  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  2 : 2
22. april 2014 14:30  JFG Teisenberg - SG Waging/Petting  2 : 2
11. Serierunde - 15.11.2013 til 15.11.2013
15. nov. 2013 19:00  SC Inzell - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 0
16. nov. 2013 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  2 : 0
16. nov. 2013 14:30  JFG Hochstaufen - JFG Teisenberg  3 : 0
16. nov. 2013 14:30  TSV 1920 Palling - TuS Traunreut  0 : 2
16. nov. 2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SG Seeon/Obing  1 : 6
12. Serierunde - 21.03.2014 til 22.03.2014
22. mars 2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - SG Seeon/Obing  6 : 2
22. mars 2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SV Ruhpolding  2 : 2
22. mars 2014 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - SC Inzell  0 : 0
02. april 2014 19:30  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  2 : 0
30. april 2014 16:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  3 : 2
13. Serierunde - 29.03.2014 til 29.03.2014
29. mars 2014 12:00  TuS Traunreut - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  5 : 0
29. mars 2014 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SC Inzell  2 : 1
29. mars 2014 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - JFG Hochstaufen  4 : 2
30. mars 2014 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 0
28. mai 2014 19:00  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SG Waging/Petting  2 : 0
14. Serierunde - 05.04.2014 til 05.04.2014
05. april 2014 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SV Ruhpolding  1 : 2
05. april 2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  3 : 1
05. april 2014 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  6 : 1
05. april 2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  5 : 1
05. april 2014 19:00  SC Inzell - SG Seeon/Obing  0 : 3
15. Serierunde - 11.04.2014 til 13.04.2014
11. april 2014 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SV Ruhpolding  2 : 1
12. april 2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 1
12. april 2014 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SC Inzell  3 : 0
12. april 2014 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - TSV 1920 Palling  6 : 1
13. april 2014 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - TuS Traunreut  2 : 2
16. Serierunde - 26.04.2014 til 26.04.2014
25. april 2014 19:00  SC Inzell - SG Waging/Petting  0 : 5
25. april 2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - JFG Teisenberg  0 : 2
26. april 2014 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  3 : 1
26. april 2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  0 : 6
26. mai 2014 18:30  JFG Hochstaufen - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  1 : 1
17. Serierunde - 03.05.2014 til 03.05.2014
02. mai 2014 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - JFG Teisenberg  2 : 4
03. mai 2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - TSV 1920 Palling  5 : 1
03. mai 2014 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 1
03. mai 2014 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - TuS Traunreut  3 : 2
14. mai 2014 18:30  JFG Hochstaufen - SC Inzell  _ : _
18. Serierunde - 09.05.2014 til 09.05.2014
09. mai 2014 18:30  TuS Traunreut - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  1 : 2
09. mai 2014 19:00  SC Inzell - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  _ : _
09. mai 2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Seeon/Obing  5 : 0
10. mai 2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 4
11. mai 2014 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  5 : 0
19. Serierunde - 17.05.2014 til 17.05.2014
16. mai 2014 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  4 : 2
16. mai 2014 19:00  SC Inzell - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 2
17. mai 2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - TuS Traunreut  4 : 0
17. mai 2014 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SV Ruhpolding  1 : 2
17. mai 2014 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - JFG Teisenberg  1 : 4
18. mai 2014 11:00  JFG Hochstaufen - FC Bischofswiesen  _ : _
20. Serierunde - 24.05.2014 til 24.05.2014
23. mai 2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Waging/Petting  0 : 3
23. mai 2014 19:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  5 : 2
24. mai 2014 12:00  TuS Traunreut - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 1
24. mai 2014 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SG Seeon/Obing  1 : 5
24. mai 2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  1 : 1
21. Serierunde - 30.05.2014 til 30.05.2014
30. mai 2014 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SG Seeon/Obing  2 : 0
30. mai 2014 19:00  TuS Traunreut - SC Inzell  6 : 1
31. mai 2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - JFG Teisenberg  3 : 2
31. mai 2014 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  5 : 0
31. mai 2014 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SV Ruhpolding  5 : 1
22. Serierunde - 05.06.2014 til 05.06.2014
05. juni 2014 19:00  JFG Teisenberg - JFG Hochstaufen  3 : 2
05. juni 2014 19:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SG Waging/Petting  1 : 6
05. juni 2014 19:00  TuS Traunreut - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 0
05. juni 2014 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  2 : 2
05. juni 2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SC Inzell  3 : 4
Tabell
    kmp. Pkt.   Tore    Forskj.
SG Waging/Petting  10  27   37:10    27
JFG Teisenberg  10  23   29:12    17
TuS Traunreut  10  16   25:16    9
SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  10  16   24:18    6
SG Seeon/Obing  10  16   26:25    1
Sp. Gesch Schoenau  14   15:17    -2
JFG Hochstaufen  13   25:18    7
SV Ruhpolding  10  10   17:23    -6
SC Inzell  7   9:24    -15
10  SG Laufen/Leobendorf  10  6   13:38    -25
11  TSV 1920 Palling  10  5   14:33    -19
12  FC Bischofswiesen  0   0:0    0