A-Jugend Kreisklasse Ruperti 2013-2014

1. Spieltag - 15.09.2013 bis 15.09.2013
06.09.2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 0
07.09.2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  2 : 0
07.09.2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - JFG Hochstaufen  1 : 2
11.09.2013 19:15  SG Seeon/Obing - SG Waging/Petting  0 : 1
02.10.2013 19:00  SC Inzell - JFG Teisenberg  1 : 3
2. Spieltag - 13.09.2013 bis 13.09.2013
11.09.2013 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - TuS Traunreut  4 : 1
14.09.2013 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  3 : 1
14.09.2013 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Seeon/Obing  4 : 1
14.09.2013 16:00  SC Inzell - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  0 : 3
16.09.2013 19:00  TSV 1920 Palling - JFG Teisenberg  1 : 4
3. Spieltag - 20.09.2013 bis 20.09.2013
20.09.2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - TuS Traunreut  1 : 5
20.09.2013 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SG Waging/Petting  2 : 3
21.09.2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 2
21.09.2013 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - SC Inzell  1 : 2
21.09.2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 0
4. Spieltag - 27.09.2013 bis 28.09.2013
28.09.2013 12:00  TuS Traunreut - JFG Teisenberg  2 : 2
28.09.2013 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Waging/Petting  5 : 1
28.09.2013 16:00  SC Inzell - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  0 : 7
28.09.2013 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SG Seeon/Obing  0 : 2
07.05.2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  _ : _
5. Spieltag - 04.10.2013 bis 04.10.2013
04.10.2013 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 1
05.10.2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 1
05.10.2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - TuS Traunreut  5 : 2
06.10.2013 11:00  SG Waging/Petting - SC Inzell  2 : 4
06.10.2013 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - SV Ruhpolding  1 : 1
6. Spieltag - 12.10.2013 bis 12.10.2013
11.10.2013 19:00  SC Inzell - JFG Hochstaufen  1 : 8
11.10.2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  0 : 2
12.10.2013 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SG Seeon/Obing  1 : 4
12.10.2013 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SG Waging/Petting  1 : 2
13.10.2013 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  3 : 2
7. Spieltag - 18.10.2013 bis 19.10.2013
18.10.2013 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SC Inzell  4 : 1
19.10.2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - TuS Traunreut  4 : 3
19.10.2013 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 1
19.10.2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - JFG Teisenberg  2 : 3
19.10.2013 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 1
8. Spieltag - 25.10.2013 bis 26.10.2013
25.10.2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  1 : 2
26.10.2013 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SG Waging/Petting  0 : 2
26.10.2013 15:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Seeon/Obing  1 : 2
26.10.2013 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  4 : 1
26.10.2013 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SC Inzell  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 02.11.2013 bis 02.11.2013
02.11.2013 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - SV Ruhpolding  11 : 1
02.11.2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - JFG Teisenberg  6 : 2
02.11.2013 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - TuS Traunreut  4 : 1
02.11.2013 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  1 : 2
02.11.2013 17:30  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - TSV 1920 Palling  4 : 1
10. Spieltag - 09.11.2013 bis 09.11.2013
08.11.2013 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - JFG Hochstaufen  0 : 2
09.11.2013 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SC Inzell  5 : 1
09.11.2013 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  4 : 0
10.11.2013 16:15  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  2 : 2
22.04.2014 14:30  JFG Teisenberg - SG Waging/Petting  2 : 2
11. Spieltag - 15.11.2013 bis 15.11.2013
15.11.2013 19:00  SC Inzell - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 0
16.11.2013 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  2 : 0
16.11.2013 14:30  JFG Hochstaufen - JFG Teisenberg  3 : 0
16.11.2013 14:30  TSV 1920 Palling - TuS Traunreut  0 : 2
16.11.2013 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SG Seeon/Obing  1 : 6
12. Spieltag - 21.03.2014 bis 22.03.2014
22.03.2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - SG Seeon/Obing  6 : 2
22.03.2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SV Ruhpolding  2 : 2
22.03.2014 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - SC Inzell  0 : 0
02.04.2014 19:30  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  2 : 0
30.04.2014 16:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  3 : 2
13. Spieltag - 29.03.2014 bis 29.03.2014
29.03.2014 12:00  TuS Traunreut - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  5 : 0
29.03.2014 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SC Inzell  2 : 1
29.03.2014 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - JFG Hochstaufen  4 : 2
30.03.2014 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 0
28.05.2014 19:00  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SG Waging/Petting  2 : 0
14. Spieltag - 05.04.2014 bis 05.04.2014
05.04.2014 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SV Ruhpolding  1 : 2
05.04.2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  3 : 1
05.04.2014 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  6 : 1
05.04.2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  5 : 1
05.04.2014 19:00  SC Inzell - SG Seeon/Obing  0 : 3
15. Spieltag - 11.04.2014 bis 13.04.2014
11.04.2014 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SV Ruhpolding  2 : 1
12.04.2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 1
12.04.2014 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SC Inzell  3 : 0
12.04.2014 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - TSV 1920 Palling  6 : 1
13.04.2014 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - TuS Traunreut  2 : 2
16. Spieltag - 26.04.2014 bis 26.04.2014
25.04.2014 19:00  SC Inzell - SG Waging/Petting  0 : 5
25.04.2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - JFG Teisenberg  0 : 2
26.04.2014 12:00  TuS Traunreut - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  3 : 1
26.04.2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  0 : 6
26.05.2014 18:30  JFG Hochstaufen - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 03.05.2014 bis 03.05.2014
02.05.2014 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - JFG Teisenberg  2 : 4
03.05.2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - TSV 1920 Palling  5 : 1
03.05.2014 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SV Ruhpolding  3 : 1
03.05.2014 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - TuS Traunreut  3 : 2
14.05.2014 18:30  JFG Hochstaufen - SC Inzell  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 09.05.2014 bis 09.05.2014
09.05.2014 18:30  TuS Traunreut - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  1 : 2
09.05.2014 19:00  SC Inzell - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  _ : _
09.05.2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Seeon/Obing  5 : 0
10.05.2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 4
11.05.2014 17:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  5 : 0
19. Spieltag - 17.05.2014 bis 17.05.2014
16.05.2014 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  4 : 2
16.05.2014 19:00  SC Inzell - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 2
17.05.2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - TuS Traunreut  4 : 0
17.05.2014 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SV Ruhpolding  1 : 2
17.05.2014 16:00  SG Seeon/Obing - JFG Teisenberg  1 : 4
18.05.2014 11:00  JFG Hochstaufen - FC Bischofswiesen  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 24.05.2014 bis 24.05.2014
23.05.2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SG Waging/Petting  0 : 3
23.05.2014 19:00  JFG Teisenberg - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  5 : 2
24.05.2014 12:00  TuS Traunreut - JFG Hochstaufen  2 : 1
24.05.2014 16:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SG Seeon/Obing  1 : 5
24.05.2014 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - Sp. Gesch Schoenau  1 : 1
21. Spieltag - 30.05.2014 bis 30.05.2014
30.05.2014 19:00  Sp. Gesch Schoenau - SG Seeon/Obing  2 : 0
30.05.2014 19:00  TuS Traunreut - SC Inzell  6 : 1
31.05.2014 13:00  SG Waging/Petting - JFG Teisenberg  3 : 2
31.05.2014 14:30  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg - SG Laufen/Leobendorf  5 : 0
31.05.2014 15:00  JFG Hochstaufen - SV Ruhpolding  5 : 1
22. Spieltag - 05.06.2014 bis 05.06.2014
05.06.2014 19:00  JFG Teisenberg - JFG Hochstaufen  3 : 2
05.06.2014 19:00  SG Laufen/Leobendorf - SG Waging/Petting  1 : 6
05.06.2014 19:00  TuS Traunreut - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 0
05.06.2014 19:00  SG Seeon/Obing - SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  2 : 2
05.06.2014 19:00  SV Ruhpolding - SC Inzell  3 : 4
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
JFG Hochstaufen  16   24:9    15
SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  16   21:10    11
SG Laufen/Leobendorf  15   20:8    12
SG Waging/Petting  15   14:13    1
JFG Teisenberg  14   17:11    6
SG Seeon/Obing  12   13:10    3
Sp. Gesch Schoenau  9   15:15    0
SC Inzell  7   11:30    -19
TuS Traunreut  4   14:22    -8
10  SV Ruhpolding  2   4:13    -9
11  TSV 1920 Palling  2   6:18    -12
12  FC Bischofswiesen  0   0:0    0