SG-D-Jugend 2013-2014

1. Giornata - 13.09.2013 al 14.09.2013
13/09/2013 17:00  ASV Eggstaett - TSV Eiselfing  0 : 5
13/09/2013 18:00  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl - TSV Babensham  0 : 7
14/09/2013 10:00  SG Schonstett/Griesstaett - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  1 : 3
14/09/2013 11:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - SV Amerang  5 : 0
14/09/2013 11:00  SV Vogtareuth - ASV Rott  7 : 0
2. Giornata - 20.09.2013 al 20.09.2013
20/09/2013 17:00  TSV Eiselfing - SV Vogtareuth  6 : 0
20/09/2013 17:00  TSV Babensham - ASV Eggstaett  3 : 7
21/09/2013 10:00  SV Amerang - SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  2 : 2
21/09/2013 11:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  4 : 0
21/09/2013 12:00  ASV Rott - SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  4 : 2
3. Giornata - 27.09.2013 al 28.09.2013
27/09/2013 17:00  ASV Eggstaett - SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  11 : 1
28/09/2013 11:00  SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart - SV Amerang  1 : 1
28/09/2013 11:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - ASV Rott  2 : 2
28/09/2013 11:00  SG Schonstett/Griesstaett - TSV Eiselfing  0 : 5
09/10/2013 18:15  SV Vogtareuth - TSV Babensham  0 : 5
4. Giornata - 04.10.2013 al 04.10.2013
02/10/2013 18:00  SV Amerang - ASV Eggstaett  3 : 2
04/10/2013 17:00  TSV Eiselfing - TSV Bad Endorf 2  1 : 1
04/10/2013 17:00  TSV Babensham - SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  4 : 3
04/10/2013 18:00  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl - SV Vogtareuth  1 : 3
05/10/2013 12:00  ASV Rott - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  2 : 6
5. Giornata - 12.10.2013 al 12.10.2013
12/10/2013 11:00  SG Schonstett/Griesstaett - SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  6 : 0
12/10/2013 11:00  SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart - TSV Eiselfing  1 : 4
12/10/2013 11:00  SV Vogtareuth - ASV Eggstaett  0 : 11
12/10/2013 12:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - TSV Babensham  5 : 4
12/10/2013 12:00  ASV Rott - SV Amerang  2 : 0
6. Giornata - 18.10.2013 al 19.10.2013
18/10/2013 17:00  TSV Babensham - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  5 : 1
18/10/2013 17:00  ASV Eggstaett - SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  4 : 5
18/10/2013 17:00  TSV Eiselfing - ASV Rott  2 : 0
18/10/2013 18:00  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl - TSV Bad Endorf 2  0 : 9
19/10/2013 10:00  SV Amerang - SV Vogtareuth  2 : 1
7. Giornata - 25.10.2013 al 26.10.2013
25/10/2013 17:00  TSV Eiselfing - SV Amerang  3 : 0
26/10/2013 11:00  SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart - SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  6 : 2
26/10/2013 11:00  SG Schonstett/Griesstaett - SV Vogtareuth  11 : 1
26/10/2013 12:00  ASV Rott - TSV Babensham  3 : 5
26/10/2013 12:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - ASV Eggstaett  2 : 6
8. Giornata - 02.11.2013 al 02.11.2013
02/11/2013 10:30  SG Schonstett/Griesstaett - SV Amerang  6 : 0
02/11/2013 11:00  SV Vogtareuth - TSV Bad Endorf 2  0 : 7
02/11/2013 14:00  TSV Babensham - TSV Eiselfing  2 : 2
02/11/2013 18:00  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl - ASV Rott  1 : 5
16/11/2013 10:00  ASV Eggstaett - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  1 : 5
9. Giornata - 09.11.2013 al 09.11.2013
08/11/2013 17:00  TSV Eiselfing - SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  15 : 0
09/11/2013 10:00  SV Amerang - TSV Babensham  0 : 4
09/11/2013 11:00  SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart - SV Vogtareuth  2 : 1
09/11/2013 12:00  ASV Rott - ASV Eggstaett  1 : 2
09/11/2013 12:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  4 : 1
10. Giornata - 21.03.2014 al 22.03.2014
21/03/2014 17:00  TSV Eiselfing - ASV Eggstaett  4 : 0
22/03/2014 11:00  SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart - SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  0 : 4
22/03/2014 12:00  ASV Rott - SV Vogtareuth  2 : 2
22/03/2014 14:00  SV Amerang - TSV Bad Endorf 2  0 : 10
22/03/2014 17:00  TSV Babensham - SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  9 : 1
11. Giornata - 09.03.2014 al 29.03.2014
09/03/2014 11:00  SV Vogtareuth - TSV Eiselfing  0 : 12
28/03/2014 17:00  ASV Eggstaett - TSV Babensham  1 : 0
29/03/2014 11:00  SG Schonstett/Griesstaett - ASV Rott  2 : 3
29/03/2014 12:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  2 : 2
02/04/2014 18:00  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl - SV Amerang  1 : 4
12. Giornata - 04.04.2014 al 05.04.2014
04/04/2014 17:00  TSV Eiselfing - SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  7 : 1
04/04/2014 17:00  TSV Babensham - SV Vogtareuth  7 : 0
04/04/2014 18:00  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl - ASV Eggstaett  1 : 8
05/04/2014 10:00  SV Amerang - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  0 : 7
05/04/2014 12:00  ASV Rott - TSV Bad Endorf 2  2 : 3
13. Giornata - 26.04.2014 al 26.04.2014
25/04/2014 17:00  ASV Eggstaett - SV Amerang  _ : _
26/04/2014 11:00  SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart - ASV Rott  2 : 0
26/04/2014 11:00  SG Schonstett/Griesstaett - TSV Babensham  3 : 10
26/04/2014 11:00  SV Vogtareuth - SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  4 : 2
26/04/2014 12:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - TSV Eiselfing  1 : 10
14. Giornata - 03.05.2014 al 03.05.2014
02/05/2014 17:00  ASV Eggstaett - SV Vogtareuth  12 : 1
02/05/2014 17:00  TSV Eiselfing - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  0 : 0
02/05/2014 17:00  TSV Babensham - TSV Bad Endorf 2  5 : 1
02/05/2014 18:00  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl - SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  1 : 10
03/05/2014 10:00  SV Amerang - ASV Rott  0 : 0
15. Giornata - 10.05.2014 al 10.05.2014
10/05/2014 11:00  SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart - TSV Babensham  0 : 1
10/05/2014 11:00  SG Schonstett/Griesstaett - ASV Eggstaett  2 : 3
10/05/2014 11:00  SV Vogtareuth - SV Amerang  1 : 6
10/05/2014 12:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  7 : 2
10/05/2014 12:00  ASV Rott - TSV Eiselfing  2 : 1
16. Giornata - 16.05.2014 al 17.05.2014
13/05/2014 11:00  SV Vogtareuth - SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  2 : 5
16/05/2014 17:00  ASV Eggstaett - TSV Bad Endorf 2  4 : 2
16/05/2014 17:00  TSV Babensham - ASV Rott  3 : 1
16/05/2014 18:00  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  0 : 10
17/05/2014 10:00  SV Amerang - TSV Eiselfing  1 : 8
17. Giornata - 24.05.2014 al 24.05.2014
24/05/2014 10:00  SV Amerang - SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  1 : 2
24/05/2014 11:00  SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart - ASV Eggstaett  2 : 3
24/05/2014 12:00  ASV Rott - SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  15 : 0
24/05/2014 12:00  TSV Bad Endorf 2 - SV Vogtareuth  7 : 2
24/05/2014 17:00  TSV Eiselfing - TSV Babensham  2 : 0
18. Giornata - 28.05.2014 al 28.05.2014
28/05/2014 18:00  ASV Eggstaett - ASV Rott  3 : 3
28/05/2014 18:00  SV Vogtareuth - SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  0 : 7
28/05/2014 18:00  TSV Babensham - SV Amerang  5 : 0
28/05/2014 18:00  SG Schonstett/Griesstaett - TSV Bad Endorf 2  2 : 4
28/05/2014 18:00  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl - TSV Eiselfing  _ : _
Classifica
    G. Pkt.   Tore    MI
TSV Bad Endorf 2  10   16:6    10
TSV Eiselfing  7   9:1    8
SV Amerang  7   7:5    2
TSV Babensham  6   12:11    1
ASV Rott  6   8:8    0
ASV Eggstaett  3   15:11    4
SG Schonstett/Griesstaett  3   7:8    -1
SV Vogtareuth  3   7:16    -9
SG Hoeslwang/Pittenhart  1   2:5    -3
10  SG Halfing/Soechtenau/Krottenmuehl  0   1:19    -18