Kreisklasse Gr. 2 2019/2020

1. Spieltag - 11.08.2019 bis 11.08.2019
09.08.2019 18:45  ASV Rott - FC Maitenbeth  0 : 1
09.08.2019 19:30  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  1 : 3
11.08.2019 14:00  DJK-SV Edling - TSV Eiselfing  1 : 1
11.08.2019 14:00  SV Ramerberg - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 1
11.08.2019 14:00  SV Seeon - SV Oberndorf  5 : 0
11.08.2019 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Amerang  3 : 4
11.08.2019 15:00  TSV Babensham - SV DJK Griesstaett  1 : 0
2. Spieltag - 15.08.2019 bis 15.08.2019
15.08.2019 14:30  SV Oberndorf - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 1
17.08.2019 18:00  SV Amerang - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  3 : 0
18.08.2019 14:00  FC Maitenbeth - SV Ramerberg  1 : 1
18.08.2019 15:00  TSV Babensham - TSV Eiselfing  1 : 1
18.08.2019 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV DJK Griesstaett  3 : 0
10.09.2019 19:00  DJK-SV Edling - SV Seeon  5 : 2
25.11.2019 14:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - ASV Rott  3 : 2
3. Spieltag - 25.08.2019 bis 25.08.2019
23.08.2019 20:00  SV Seeon - TSV Eiselfing  1 : 5
24.08.2019 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Babensham  2 : 1
24.08.2019 17:00  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - SV Oberndorf  2 : 0
25.08.2019 14:00  SV Ramerberg - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  2 : 2
25.08.2019 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - DJK-SV Edling  5 : 1
25.08.2019 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - FC Maitenbeth  1 : 1
05.09.2019 19:00  ASV Rott - SV Amerang  0 : 1
4. Spieltag - 31.08.2019 bis 31.08.2019
31.08.2019 15:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - SV DJK Griesstaett  1 : 0
01.09.2019 14:00  FC Maitenbeth - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 2
01.09.2019 14:00  TSV Eiselfing - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 3
01.09.2019 14:30  SV Oberndorf - ASV Rott  6 : 2
01.09.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Edling - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  4 : 1
01.09.2019 15:00  TSV Babensham - SV Seeon  1 : 2
10.09.2019 19:30  SV Amerang - SV Ramerberg  5 : 3
5. Spieltag - 07.09.2019 bis 07.09.2019
07.09.2019 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Seeon  3 : 0
07.09.2019 14:00  ASV Rott - DJK-SV Edling  0 : 1
07.09.2019 14:00  SV Ramerberg - SV Oberndorf  2 : 7
07.09.2019 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  3 : 2
07.09.2019 17:00  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - TSV Eiselfing  0 : 2
08.09.2019 14:00  FC Maitenbeth - TSV Babensham  2 : 1
08.09.2019 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - SV Amerang  0 : 2
6. Spieltag - 04.09.2019 bis 04.09.2019
04.09.2019 19:00  SV Seeon - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  1 : 2
14.09.2019 15:00  FC Maitenbeth - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  2 : 0
14.09.2019 16:00  SV Amerang - TV 1909 Obing  5 : 2
15.09.2019 14:00  TSV Eiselfing - ASV Rott  2 : 2
15.09.2019 14:30  SV Oberndorf - SV DJK Griesstaett  1 : 1
15.09.2019 15:00  TSV Babensham - SpVgg Pittenhart  3 : 1
15.09.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Edling - SV Ramerberg  3 : 1
7. Spieltag - 27.08.2019 bis 27.08.2019
27.08.2019 18:30  SV Ramerberg - TSV Eiselfing  0 : 1
21.09.2019 14:00  ASV Rott - SV Seeon  3 : 3
21.09.2019 15:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - TSV Babensham  3 : 0
21.09.2019 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - DJK-SV Edling  3 : 0
21.09.2019 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Oberndorf  0 : 2
22.09.2019 16:00  FC Maitenbeth - SV Amerang  1 : 2
23.09.2019 19:00  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 6
8. Spieltag - 26.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
26.09.2019 19:30  TSV Babensham - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  5 : 0
28.09.2019 16:00  SV Amerang - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  1 : 2
29.09.2019 14:00  SV Seeon - SV Ramerberg  3 : 1
29.09.2019 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - ASV Rott  4 : 3
29.09.2019 14:00  TSV Eiselfing - SV DJK Griesstaett  2 : 2
29.09.2019 14:30  SV Oberndorf - FC Maitenbeth  1 : 1
29.09.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Edling - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 2
9. Spieltag - 03.10.2019 bis 03.10.2019
03.10.2019 13:00  FC Maitenbeth - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  0 : 1
03.10.2019 14:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 2
03.10.2019 14:30  SV Oberndorf - TSV Eiselfing  3 : 2
03.10.2019 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - SV Ramerberg  2 : 1
03.10.2019 15:00  SV Amerang - SV Seeon  3 : 1
03.10.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Edling - TSV Babensham  4 : 2
03.10.2019 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - ASV Rott  3 : 2
10. Spieltag - 05.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019
05.10.2019 14:00  ASV Rott - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  3 : 1
05.10.2019 15:00  SV Amerang - TSV Babensham  1 : 1
06.10.2019 14:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - SV Oberndorf  3 : 0
06.10.2019 14:00  SV Ramerberg - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 0
06.10.2019 14:00  FC Maitenbeth - DJK-SV Edling  1 : 0
06.10.2019 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - SV Seeon  3 : 2
16.10.2019 19:00  TSV Eiselfing - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 3
11. Spieltag - 09.10.2019 bis 12.10.2019
09.10.2019 19:30  SV Seeon - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 2
12.10.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Edling - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  2 : 2
12.10.2019 19:00  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - SV Ramerberg  1 : 4
13.10.2019 14:00  TSV Eiselfing - FC Maitenbeth  1 : 2
13.10.2019 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV DJK Griesstaett  0 : 3
13.10.2019 15:00  TSV Babensham - ASV Rott  2 : 1
23.11.2019 15:00  SV Oberndorf - SV Amerang  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 18.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
18.10.2019 18:45  SV Seeon - FC Maitenbeth  0 : 0
19.10.2019 14:00  TV 1909 Obing - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 2
20.10.2019 14:00  SV Ramerberg - ASV Rott  3 : 2
20.10.2019 14:30  SV Oberndorf - TSV Babensham  2 : 0
20.10.2019 15:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - TSV Eiselfing  3 : 1
20.10.2019 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  3 : 0
28.03.2020 16:00  SV Amerang - DJK-SV Edling  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 25.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019
25.10.2019 19:00  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 2
26.10.2019 14:00  ASV Rott - SV DJK Griesstaett  5 : 1
26.10.2019 14:00  TSV Babensham - SV Ramerberg  2 : 3
27.10.2019 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - FC Maitenbeth  3 : 3
27.10.2019 13:00  SV Seeon - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  2 : 2
27.10.2019 14:00  TSV Eiselfing - SV Amerang  3 : 1
27.10.2019 15:00  DJK-SV Edling - SV Oberndorf  2 : 1
14. Spieltag - 15.09.2019 bis 02.11.2019
02.11.2019 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  4 : 1
02.11.2019 15:00  ASV Rott - TV 1909 Obing  4 : 2
02.11.2019 17:00  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - FC Maitenbeth  3 : 3
03.11.2019 14:00  SV Ramerberg - SV DJK Griesstaett  2 : 3
03.11.2019 14:00  TSV Eiselfing - SV Oberndorf  3 : 1
03.11.2019 14:00  SV Seeon - SV Amerang  2 : 3
03.11.2019 14:30  TSV Babensham - DJK-SV Edling  0 : 0
15. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 09.11.2019
09.11.2019 14:00  SV Amerang - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 1
09.11.2019 14:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Ramerberg  5 : 1
09.11.2019 15:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  7 : 1
10.11.2019 14:00  FC Maitenbeth - ASV Rott  3 : 2
10.11.2019 14:00  DJK-SV Edling - TSV Eiselfing  3 : 1
10.11.2019 14:30  SV Oberndorf - SV Seeon  1 : 1
10.11.2019 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - TSV Babensham  2 : 2
16. Spieltag - 15.11.2019 bis 15.11.2019
16.11.2019 15:00  ASV Rott - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  3 : 3
17.11.2019 12:30  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Oberndorf  0 : 1
17.11.2019 12:30  SV Ramerberg - FC Maitenbeth  3 : 2
17.11.2019 14:00  TSV Eiselfing - TSV Babensham  0 : 2
17.11.2019 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 2
29.04.2020 19:30  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - SV Amerang  _ : _
06.05.2020 19:00  SV Seeon - DJK-SV Edling  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 04.04.2020 bis 04.04.2020
19.09.2020 14:00  SV Amerang - ASV Rott  5 : 1
19.09.2020 15:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - SV Ramerberg  4 : 4
20.09.2020 12:30  SV Oberndorf - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  1 : 0
20.09.2020 14:00  TSV Eiselfing - SV Seeon  1 : 0
20.09.2020 14:00  FC Maitenbeth - SV DJK Griesstaett  5 : 0
20.09.2020 15:00  TSV Babensham - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 4
20.09.2020 15:00  DJK-SV Edling - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 1
18. Spieltag - 25.09.2020 bis 25.09.2020
26.09.2020 14:00  SV Ramerberg - SV Amerang  1 : 1
26.09.2020 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - FC Maitenbeth  1 : 2
27.09.2020 14:00  SV Seeon - TSV Babensham  5 : 0
27.09.2020 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Eiselfing  0 : 0
27.09.2020 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - SV Soechtenau/Kr.  1 : 2
27.09.2020 16:00  ASV Rott - SV Oberndorf  0 : 0
14.10.2020 19:30  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - DJK-SV Edling  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 03.10.2020 bis 03.10.2020
03.10.2020 14:00  SV Amerang - SV DJK Griesstaett  2 : 1
03.10.2020 15:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 2
04.10.2020 14:00  SV Seeon - SpVgg Pittenhart  3 : 1
04.10.2020 14:30  TSV Eiselfing - TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  3 : 0
04.10.2020 14:30  SV Oberndorf - SV Ramerberg  1 : 1
04.10.2020 15:00  TSV Babensham - FC Maitenbeth  0 : 2
04.10.2020 15:00  DJK-SV Edling - ASV Rott  5 : 2
20. Spieltag - 09.10.2020 bis 10.10.2020
09.10.2020 19:00  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt - SV Seeon  0 : 5
10.10.2020 15:00  SV Soechtenau/Kr. - FC Maitenbeth  0 : 2
10.10.2020 15:00  ASV Rott - TSV Eiselfing  3 : 1
10.10.2020 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Amerang  1 : 1
11.10.2020 14:00  SV Ramerberg - DJK-SV Edling  0 : 3
11.10.2020 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Babensham  0 : 0
11.10.2020 15:00  SV DJK Griesstaett - SV Oberndorf  2 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Amerang  15   15:6    9
TV 1909 Obing  12   11:6    5
DJK-SV Edling  10   12:9    3
SV Soechtenau/Kr.  10   11:8    3
SpVgg Pittenhart  9   15:8    7
SV Oberndorf  9   15:12    3
TSV Eiselfing  8   10:6    4
FC Maitenbeth  8   6:5    1
SV Seeon  6   10:14    -4
10  SV Ramerberg  5   10:16    -6
11  TSV Babensham  4   5:7    -2
12  TSV Breitbrunn/Gstadt  3   4:12    -8
13  SV DJK Griesstaett  1   1:8    -7
14  ASV Rott  0   4:12    -8