E1-Jugend Vorrunde 2015-2016

1. Serierunde - 18.09.2015 til 18.09.2015
18. sep. 2015 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Seeon  5 : 6
18. sep. 2015 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Altenmarkt  5 : 2
18. sep. 2015 18:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 9
18. sep. 2015 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TuS Traunreut  2 : 2

2. Serierunde - 23.09.2015 til 23.09.2015
23. sep. 2015 18:00  SV Seeon - TSV Traunwalchen  15 : 2
23. sep. 2015 18:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 3
23. sep. 2015 18:00  TuS Traunreut - SpVgg Pittenhart  5 : 4
23. sep. 2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  0 : 9

3. Serierunde - 25.09.2015 til 27.09.2015
25. sep. 2015 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Altenmarkt  5 : 3
25. sep. 2015 18:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TuS Traunreut  2 : 19
26. sep. 2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Seeon  6 : 2
27. sep. 2015 14:45  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1 : 3

4. Serierunde - 02.10.2015 til 03.10.2015
02. okt. 2015 17:00  TSV Altenmarkt - TSV Traunwalchen  10 : 1
02. okt. 2015 17:00  SV Seeon - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 1
02. okt. 2015 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - SpVgg Pittenhart  6 : 3
03. okt. 2015 10:00  TuS Traunreut - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 0

5. Serierunde - 09.10.2015 til 10.10.2015
09. okt. 2015 16:45  SV Seeon - TuS Traunreut  4 : 2
09. okt. 2015 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 5
09. okt. 2015 17:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1 : 12
10. okt. 2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Altenmarkt  9 : 1

6. Serierunde - 16.10.2015 til 16.10.2015
16. okt. 2015 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Traunwalchen  16 : 4
16. okt. 2015 17:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 1
16. okt. 2015 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TuS Traunreut  2 : 7
16. okt. 2015 17:00  TSV Altenmarkt - SV Seeon  1 : 11

7. Serierunde - 23.10.2015 til 23.10.2015
23. okt. 2015 16:45  SV Seeon - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  6 : 1
23. okt. 2015 17:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 18
24. okt. 2015 10:00  TuS Traunreut - TSV Altenmarkt  1 : 0
24. okt. 2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - SpVgg Pittenhart  5 : 11

Tabell
    kmp. Pkt.   Tore    Forskj.
SV Seeon  9   22:5    17
TV 1909 Obing  7   18:6    12
TSV Stein/St.Georgen  7   10:6    4
SpVgg Pittenhart  6   26:13    13
TuS Traunreut  6   6:4    2
TSV 1920 Palling  3   12:17    -5
TSV Altenmarkt  3   11:21    -10
TSV Traunwalchen  0   3:40    -37