E1-Jugend Vorrunde 2015-2016

1. Matchday - 18.09.2015 until 18.09.2015
09/18/2015 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Seeon  5 : 6
09/18/2015 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Altenmarkt  5 : 2
09/18/2015 18:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 9
09/18/2015 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TuS Traunreut  2 : 2

2. Matchday - 23.09.2015 until 23.09.2015
09/23/2015 18:00  SV Seeon - TSV Traunwalchen  15 : 2
09/23/2015 18:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 3
09/23/2015 18:00  TuS Traunreut - SpVgg Pittenhart  5 : 4
09/23/2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  0 : 9

3. Matchday - 25.09.2015 until 27.09.2015
09/25/2015 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Altenmarkt  5 : 3
09/25/2015 18:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TuS Traunreut  2 : 19
09/26/2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Seeon  6 : 2
09/27/2015 14:45  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1 : 3

4. Matchday - 02.10.2015 until 03.10.2015
10/02/2015 17:00  TSV Altenmarkt - TSV Traunwalchen  10 : 1
10/02/2015 17:00  SV Seeon - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 1
10/02/2015 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - SpVgg Pittenhart  6 : 3
10/03/2015 10:00  TuS Traunreut - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 0

5. Matchday - 09.10.2015 until 10.10.2015
10/09/2015 16:45  SV Seeon - TuS Traunreut  4 : 2
10/09/2015 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 5
10/09/2015 17:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1 : 12
10/10/2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Altenmarkt  9 : 1

6. Matchday - 16.10.2015 until 16.10.2015
10/16/2015 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Traunwalchen  16 : 4
10/16/2015 17:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 1
10/16/2015 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TuS Traunreut  2 : 7
10/16/2015 17:00  TSV Altenmarkt - SV Seeon  1 : 11

7. Matchday - 23.10.2015 until 23.10.2015
10/23/2015 16:45  SV Seeon - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  6 : 1
10/23/2015 17:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 18
10/24/2015 10:00  TuS Traunreut - TSV Altenmarkt  1 : 0
10/24/2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - SpVgg Pittenhart  5 : 11

Table
    MD Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TSV Stein/St.Georgen  16   34:8    26
SV Seeon  15   41:17    24
TuS Traunreut  13   36:14    22
TV 1909 Obing  10   28:9    19
SpVgg Pittenhart  9   38:28    10
TSV 1920 Palling  4   16:23    -7
TSV Altenmarkt  3   17:40    -23
TSV Traunwalchen  0   10:81    -71