E1-Jugend Vorrunde 2015-2016

1. Spieltag - 18.09.2015 bis 18.09.2015
18.09.2015 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Seeon  5 : 6
18.09.2015 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Altenmarkt  5 : 2
18.09.2015 18:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 9
18.09.2015 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TuS Traunreut  2 : 2

2. Spieltag - 23.09.2015 bis 23.09.2015
23.09.2015 18:00  SV Seeon - TSV Traunwalchen  15 : 2
23.09.2015 18:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 3
23.09.2015 18:00  TuS Traunreut - SpVgg Pittenhart  5 : 4
23.09.2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  0 : 9

3. Spieltag - 25.09.2015 bis 27.09.2015
25.09.2015 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Altenmarkt  5 : 3
25.09.2015 18:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TuS Traunreut  2 : 19
26.09.2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Seeon  6 : 2
27.09.2015 14:45  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1 : 3

4. Spieltag - 02.10.2015 bis 03.10.2015
02.10.2015 17:00  TSV Altenmarkt - TSV Traunwalchen  10 : 1
02.10.2015 17:00  SV Seeon - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 1
02.10.2015 18:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - SpVgg Pittenhart  6 : 3
03.10.2015 10:00  TuS Traunreut - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 0

5. Spieltag - 09.10.2015 bis 10.10.2015
09.10.2015 16:45  SV Seeon - TuS Traunreut  4 : 2
09.10.2015 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 5
09.10.2015 17:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1 : 12
10.10.2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Altenmarkt  9 : 1

6. Spieltag - 16.10.2015 bis 16.10.2015
16.10.2015 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Traunwalchen  16 : 4
16.10.2015 17:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 1
16.10.2015 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TuS Traunreut  2 : 7
16.10.2015 17:00  TSV Altenmarkt - SV Seeon  1 : 11

7. Spieltag - 23.10.2015 bis 23.10.2015
23.10.2015 16:45  SV Seeon - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  6 : 1
23.10.2015 17:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 18
24.10.2015 10:00  TuS Traunreut - TSV Altenmarkt  1 : 0
24.10.2015 11:00  TV 1909 Obing - SpVgg Pittenhart  5 : 11

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Seeon  3   15:2    13
TSV 1920 Palling  3   5:2    3
TuS Traunreut  3   5:4    1
TV 1909 Obing  1   3:3    0
TSV Stein/St.Georgen  1   2:2    0
SpVgg Pittenhart  0   5:6    -1
TSV Traunwalchen  0   0:9    -9
TSV Altenmarkt  0   0:9    -9