C-Jugend Ruperti GR.01 2018/2019

1. Jornada - 14.09.2018 a 14.09.2018
14/09/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SV Laufen  5 : 0
15/09/2018 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - JFG Salzachtal 2  5 : 1
16/09/2018 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - ESV Freilassing  2 : 8
27/09/2018 18:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - TSV Bergen  1 : 1

Descanso: SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  

2. Jornada - 21.09.2018 a 21.09.2018
22/09/2018 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  1 : 6
22/09/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  2 : 3
22/09/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  8 : 1
17/10/2018 18:30  SV Laufen - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  1 : 2

Descanso: FC Bischofswiesen  

3. Jornada - 28.09.2018 a 28.09.2018
28/09/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  17 : 0
28/09/2018 18:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SV Laufen  12 : 2
29/09/2018 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - TSV Bergen  6 : 1
29/09/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - JFG Salzachtal 2  10 : 0

Descanso: SG Stein/Altenmarkt  

4. Jornada - 05.10.2018 a 05.10.2018
05/10/2018 17:30  SV Laufen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  0 : 2
05/10/2018 17:30  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  3 : 2
05/10/2018 18:30  TSV Bergen - ESV Freilassing  0 : 12
06/10/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 5

Descanso: SG Saaldorf/Surheim  

5. Jornada - 12.10.2018 a 13.10.2018
12/10/2018 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 3
13/10/2018 11:00  TSV Bergen - JFG Salzachtal 2  2 : 2
14/10/2018 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  14 : 0
15/05/2019 18:00  ESV Freilassing - SV Laufen  8 : 1

Descanso: SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  

6. Jornada - 19.10.2018 a 19.10.2018
19/10/2018 17:30  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  0 : 8
19/10/2018 17:30  SV Laufen - TSV Bergen  4 : 2
19/10/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  13 : 0
20/10/2018 10:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  0 : 2

Descanso: ESV Freilassing  

7. Jornada - 26.10.2018 a 26.10.2018
26/10/2018 17:30  SV Laufen - JFG Salzachtal 2  5 : 0
27/10/2018 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - FC Bischofswiesen  1 : 3
27/10/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  25 : 0
28/10/2018 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  2 : 0

Descanso: TSV Bergen  

8. Jornada - 02.11.2018 a 02.11.2018
02/11/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - ESV Freilassing  2 : 0
04/11/2018 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - JFG Salzachtal 2  8 : 0
05/11/2018 18:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  2 : 6
02/05/2019 18:30  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - TSV Bergen  1 : 2

Descanso: SV Laufen  

9. Jornada - 31.10.2018 a 31.10.2018
14/11/2018 18:30  ESV Freilassing - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  8 : 2
14/11/2018 18:30  TSV Bergen - FC Bischofswiesen  1 : 2
12/04/2019 18:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  4 : 2
22/05/2019 19:00  SV Laufen - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  2 : 1

Descanso: JFG Salzachtal 2  

10. Jornada - 05.04.2019 a 05.04.2019
05/04/2019 18:30  TSV Bergen - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  0 : 0
06/04/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  1 : 5
05/06/2019 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  3 : 4
26/06/2019 18:00  SV Laufen - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 6

Descanso: SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  

11. Jornada - 27.04.2019 a 27.04.2019
27/04/2019 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - ESV Freilassing  2 : 7
28/04/2019 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - TSV Bergen  3 : 2
28/04/2019 11:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SV Laufen  2 : 3
28/04/2019 11:00  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - JFG Salzachtal 2  4 : 0

Descanso: FC Bischofswiesen  

12. Jornada - 03.05.2019 a 03.05.2019
03/05/2019 17:30  SV Laufen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 5
04/05/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - ESV Freilassing  0 : 16
04/05/2019 11:30  TSV Bergen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  0 : 8
06/06/2019 18:00  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  1 : 3

Descanso: SG Stein/Altenmarkt  

13. Jornada - 10.05.2019 a 10.05.2019
10/05/2019 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - JFG Salzachtal 2  9 : 1
10/05/2019 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  1 : 1
11/05/2019 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SV Laufen  4 : 0
28/05/2019 18:30  ESV Freilassing - TSV Bergen  2 : 0

Descanso: SG Saaldorf/Surheim  

14. Jornada - 17.05.2019 a 17.05.2019
17/05/2019 17:30  SV Laufen - ESV Freilassing  1 : 6
17/05/2019 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  7 : 0
18/05/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - TSV Bergen  3 : 5
18/05/2019 14:45  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  1 : 2

Descanso: SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  

15. Jornada - 24.05.2019 a 24.05.2019
24/05/2019 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - JFG Salzachtal 2  0 : 1
25/05/2019 11:30  TSV Bergen - SV Laufen  2 : 5
28/05/2019 18:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  5 : 0
28/05/2019 19:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 6

Descanso: ESV Freilassing  

16. Jornada - 31.05.2019 a 31.05.2019
31/05/2019 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  5 : 0
01/06/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SV Laufen  2 : 2
01/06/2019 14:45  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - ESV Freilassing  0 : 8
06/06/2019 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  1 : 5

Descanso: TSV Bergen  

17. Jornada - 22.06.2019 a 22.06.2019
22/06/2019 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  3 : 2
22/06/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 12
22/06/2019 14:00  ESV Freilassing - FC Bischofswiesen  4 : 3
24/06/2019 18:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  3 : 1

Descanso: SV Laufen  

18. Jornada - 29.06.2019 a 29.06.2019
29/06/2019 14:45  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - ESV Freilassing  0 : 10
29/06/2019 14:45  FC Bischofswiesen - TSV Bergen  2 : 0
29/06/2019 14:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  3 : 3
29/06/2019 14:45  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - SV Laufen  2 : 0

Descanso: JFG Salzachtal 2  

Classificação
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
ESV Freilassing  3   8:2    6
SG Saaldorf/Surheim  3   6:1    5
SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  3   3:2    1
SG Stein/Altenmarkt  3   2:1    1
TSV Bergen  1   1:1    0
FC Bischofswiesen  0   0:0    0
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  0   1:8    -7
JFG Salzachtal 2  0   1:5    -4
SV Laufen  0   0:5    -5