C-Jugend Ruperti GR.01 2018/2019

1. Matchday - 14.09.2018 until 14.09.2018
09/14/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SV Laufen  5 : 0
09/15/2018 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - JFG Salzachtal 2  5 : 1
09/16/2018 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - ESV Freilassing  2 : 8
09/27/2018 18:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - TSV Bergen  1 : 1

Free: SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  

2. Matchday - 21.09.2018 until 21.09.2018
09/22/2018 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  1 : 6
09/22/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  2 : 3
09/22/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  8 : 1
10/17/2018 18:30  SV Laufen - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  1 : 2

Free: FC Bischofswiesen  

3. Matchday - 28.09.2018 until 28.09.2018
09/28/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  17 : 0
09/28/2018 18:30  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SV Laufen  12 : 2
09/29/2018 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - TSV Bergen  6 : 1
09/29/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - JFG Salzachtal 2  10 : 0

Free: SG Stein/Altenmarkt  

4. Matchday - 05.10.2018 until 05.10.2018
10/05/2018 17:30  SV Laufen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  0 : 2
10/05/2018 17:30  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  3 : 2
10/05/2018 18:30  TSV Bergen - ESV Freilassing  0 : 12
10/06/2018 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 5

Free: SG Saaldorf/Surheim  

5. Matchday - 12.10.2018 until 13.10.2018
10/12/2018 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 3
10/13/2018 11:00  TSV Bergen - JFG Salzachtal 2  2 : 2
10/14/2018 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  14 : 0
05/15/2019 18:00  ESV Freilassing - SV Laufen  8 : 1

Free: SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  

6. Matchday - 19.10.2018 until 19.10.2018
10/19/2018 17:30  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  0 : 8
10/19/2018 17:30  SV Laufen - TSV Bergen  4 : 2
10/19/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  13 : 0
10/20/2018 10:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  0 : 2

Free: ESV Freilassing  

7. Matchday - 26.10.2018 until 26.10.2018
10/26/2018 17:30  SV Laufen - JFG Salzachtal 2  5 : 0
10/27/2018 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - FC Bischofswiesen  1 : 3
10/27/2018 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  25 : 0
10/28/2018 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  2 : 0

Free: TSV Bergen  

8. Matchday - 02.11.2018 until 02.11.2018
11/02/2018 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - ESV Freilassing  2 : 0
11/04/2018 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - JFG Salzachtal 2  8 : 0
11/05/2018 18:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  2 : 6
05/02/2019 18:30  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - TSV Bergen  1 : 2

Free: SV Laufen  

9. Matchday - 31.10.2018 until 31.10.2018
11/14/2018 18:30  ESV Freilassing - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  8 : 2
11/14/2018 18:30  TSV Bergen - FC Bischofswiesen  1 : 2
04/12/2019 18:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  4 : 2
05/22/2019 19:00  SV Laufen - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  2 : 1

Free: JFG Salzachtal 2  

10. Matchday - 05.04.2019 until 05.04.2019
04/05/2019 18:30  TSV Bergen - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  0 : 0
04/06/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  1 : 5
06/05/2019 14:00  ESV Freilassing - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  3 : 4
06/26/2019 18:00  SV Laufen - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 6

Free: SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  

11. Matchday - 27.04.2019 until 27.04.2019
04/27/2019 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - ESV Freilassing  2 : 7
04/28/2019 11:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - TSV Bergen  3 : 2
04/28/2019 11:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SV Laufen  2 : 3
04/28/2019 11:00  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - JFG Salzachtal 2  4 : 0

Free: FC Bischofswiesen  

12. Matchday - 03.05.2019 until 03.05.2019
05/03/2019 17:30  SV Laufen - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 5
05/04/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - ESV Freilassing  0 : 16
05/04/2019 11:30  TSV Bergen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  0 : 8
06/06/2019 18:00  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - FC Bischofswiesen  1 : 3

Free: SG Stein/Altenmarkt  

13. Matchday - 10.05.2019 until 10.05.2019
05/10/2019 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - JFG Salzachtal 2  9 : 1
05/10/2019 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  1 : 1
05/11/2019 11:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SV Laufen  4 : 0
05/28/2019 18:30  ESV Freilassing - TSV Bergen  2 : 0

Free: SG Saaldorf/Surheim  

14. Matchday - 17.05.2019 until 17.05.2019
05/17/2019 17:30  SV Laufen - ESV Freilassing  1 : 6
05/17/2019 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  7 : 0
05/18/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - TSV Bergen  3 : 5
05/18/2019 14:45  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  1 : 2

Free: SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  

15. Matchday - 24.05.2019 until 24.05.2019
05/24/2019 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - JFG Salzachtal 2  0 : 1
05/25/2019 11:30  TSV Bergen - SV Laufen  2 : 5
05/28/2019 18:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  5 : 0
05/28/2019 19:00  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - FC Bischofswiesen  0 : 6

Free: ESV Freilassing  

16. Matchday - 31.05.2019 until 31.05.2019
05/31/2019 17:45  FC Bischofswiesen - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  5 : 0
06/01/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SV Laufen  2 : 2
06/01/2019 14:45  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - ESV Freilassing  0 : 8
06/06/2019 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  1 : 5

Free: TSV Bergen  

17. Matchday - 22.06.2019 until 22.06.2019
06/22/2019 11:00  TSV Bergen - SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  3 : 2
06/22/2019 11:00  JFG Salzachtal 2 - SG Saaldorf/Surheim  0 : 12
06/22/2019 14:00  ESV Freilassing - FC Bischofswiesen  4 : 3
06/24/2019 18:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  3 : 1

Free: SV Laufen  

18. Matchday - 29.06.2019 until 29.06.2019
06/29/2019 14:45  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - ESV Freilassing  0 : 10
06/29/2019 14:45  FC Bischofswiesen - TSV Bergen  2 : 0
06/29/2019 14:45  SG Saaldorf/Surheim - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  3 : 3
06/29/2019 14:45  SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2 - SV Laufen  2 : 0

Free: JFG Salzachtal 2  

Table
    MD Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Bischofswiesen  15   19:2    17
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenha/Kienb  12   22:11    11
SG Stein/Altenmarkt  7   8:14    -6
ESV Freilassing  6   20:4    16
SG Saaldorf/Surheim  6   12:21    -9
TSV Bergen  4   6:12    -6
SG Reichenhall/Hammerau 2  3   4:60    -56
JFG Salzachtal 2  1   3:30    -27
SV Laufen  0   3:25    -22