C-Buam U15 2010-2011

1. Spieltag - 15.09.2010 bis 15.09.2010
15.09.2010 18:00  TV 1909 Obing - SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  10 : 1
15.09.2010 18:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Seeon  0 : 9
15.09.2010 18:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Traunwalchen  8 : 4
15.09.2010 18:00  DJK Otting - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 2
16.09.2010 17:30  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TUS Garching 2 (AK)  _ : _
2. Spieltag - 17.09.2010 bis 19.09.2010
17.09.2010 17:30  SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg - SpVgg Pittenhart  5 : 1
18.09.2010 10:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 9
18.09.2010 11:00  TUS Garching 2 (AK) - TSV 1920 Palling  _ : _
18.09.2010 14:00  SV Seeon - DJK Otting  2 : 3
19.09.2010 16:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  8 : 1
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2010 bis 24.09.2010
24.09.2010 17:00  DJK Otting - SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  7 : 1
25.09.2010 11:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 10
25.09.2010 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Traunwalchen  3 : 9
25.09.2010 14:00  SV Seeon - TUS Garching 2 (AK)  _ : _
26.09.2010 16:00  FC Traunreut - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 6
4. Spieltag - 02.10.2010 bis 03.10.2010
01.10.2010 19:00  SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg - TUS Garching 2 (AK)  _ : _
02.10.2010 13:45  TV 1909 Obing - SpVgg Pittenhart  8 : 0
03.10.2010 10:00  FC Traunreut - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 5
03.10.2010 10:00  TSV Traunwalchen - DJK Otting  5 : 4
05.10.2010 18:00  SV Seeon - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  19 : 0
5. Spieltag - 08.10.2010 bis 09.10.2010
08.10.2010 17:00  DJK Otting - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 4
09.10.2010 11:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  2 : 2
09.10.2010 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SV Seeon  4 : 3
10.10.2010 10:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TUS Garching 2 (AK)  _ : _
10.10.2010 16:00  FC Traunreut - SpVgg Pittenhart  0 : 0
6. Spieltag - 15.10.2010 bis 16.10.2010
15.10.2010 19:00  SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 3
16.10.2010 13:45  TV 1909 Obing - TUS Garching 2 (AK)  _ : _
16.10.2010 14:00  SV Seeon - FC Traunreut  8 : 1
16.10.2010 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - DJK Otting  0 : 11
17.10.2010 10:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  6 : 4
7. Spieltag - 23.10.2010 bis 24.10.2010
23.10.2010 11:00  TUS Garching 2 (AK) - SpVgg Pittenhart  _ : _
23.10.2010 14:00  SV Seeon - SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  6 : 0
23.10.2010 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Traunwalchen  5 : 0
24.10.2010 16:00  FC Traunreut - DJK Otting  2 : 3
04.11.2010 17:45  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  7 : 0
8. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 30.10.2010
29.10.2010 17:00  DJK Otting - TUS Garching 2 (AK)  _ : _
30.10.2010 13:45  TV 1909 Obing - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 2
31.10.2010 10:00  TSV Traunwalchen - SV Seeon  2 : 7
31.10.2010 16:00  FC Traunreut - SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  1 : 2
30.03.2011 18:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  3 : 1
9. Spieltag - 05.11.2010 bis 05.11.2010
05.11.2010 19:00  SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg - TSV Traunwalchen  2 : 3
06.11.2010 11:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - DJK Otting  1 : 7
06.11.2010 14:00  SV Seeon - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 2
06.11.2010 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SpVgg Pittenhart  14 : 0
07.11.2010 15:00  FC Traunreut - TUS Garching 2 (AK)  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 01.04.2011 bis 03.04.2011
02.04.2011 11:00  TUS Garching 2 (AK) - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  _ : _
02.04.2011 14:00  SV Seeon - SpVgg Pittenhart  7 : 0
02.04.2011 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - DJK Otting  4 : 0
03.04.2011 10:00  TSV Traunwalchen - FC Traunreut  3 : 2
07.06.2011 17:30  SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 4
11. Spieltag - 08.04.2011 bis 09.04.2011
08.04.2011 17:00  DJK Otting - SV Seeon  2 : 1
09.04.2011 11:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - FC Traunreut  1 : 1
09.04.2011 13:45  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Traunwalchen  8 : 3
09.04.2011 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  0 : 4
26.04.2011 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TUS Garching 2 (AK)  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 13.04.2011 bis 13.04.2011
13.04.2011 18:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  7 : 0
13.04.2011 18:00  TSV Traunwalchen - SpVgg Pittenhart  10 : 1
13.04.2011 18:00  TV 1909 Obing - FC Traunreut  2 : 0
13.04.2011 18:00  SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg - DJK Otting  1 : 4
28.04.2011 18:00  TUS Garching 2 (AK) - SV Seeon  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 04.05.2011 bis 04.05.2011
04.05.2011 18:30  SpVgg Pittenhart - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 11
04.05.2011 18:30  TSV 1920 Palling - FC Traunreut  8 : 1
04.05.2011 18:30  TUS Garching 2 (AK) - SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  _ : _
04.05.2011 18:30  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - SV Seeon  0 : 7
04.05.2011 18:30  DJK Otting - TSV Traunwalchen  7 : 0
14. Spieltag - 06.05.2011 bis 06.05.2011
06.05.2011 19:00  SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  4 : 1
07.05.2011 11:00  TUS Garching 2 (AK) - TSV Traunwalchen  _ : _
07.05.2011 13:45  TV 1909 Obing - DJK Otting  6 : 1
07.05.2011 14:00  SV Seeon - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 3
07.05.2011 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - FC Traunreut  3 : 5
15. Spieltag - 13.05.2011 bis 14.05.2011
13.05.2011 17:00  DJK Otting - SpVgg Pittenhart  14 : 1
14.05.2011 11:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TSV Traunwalchen  2 : 1
14.05.2011 11:00  TUS Garching 2 (AK) - TV 1909 Obing  _ : _
14.05.2011 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  8 : 0
15.05.2011 16:00  FC Traunreut - SV Seeon  1 : 8
16. Spieltag - 20.05.2011 bis 20.05.2011
18.05.2011 18:30  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 7
20.05.2011 17:00  DJK Otting - FC Traunreut  5 : 1
20.05.2011 17:30  SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg - SV Seeon  2 : 6
21.05.2011 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TUS Garching 2 (AK)  _ : _
22.05.2011 10:00  TSV Traunwalchen - TSV 1920 Palling  3 : 1
17. Spieltag - 27.05.2011 bis 28.05.2011
28.04.2011 11:00  TUS Garching 2 (AK) - DJK Otting  _ : _
23.05.2011 11:00  TSV Stein/St.Georgen - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 0
24.05.2011 14:00  SV Seeon - TSV Traunwalchen  6 : 4
27.05.2011 19:00  SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg - FC Traunreut  3 : 3
28.05.2011 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TV 1909 Obing  3 : 2
18. Spieltag - 04.06.2011 bis 04.06.2011
25.05.2011 18:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 5
04.06.2011 13:45  DJK Otting - TSV Stein/St.Georgen  6 : 0
04.06.2011 13:45  TSV Traunwalchen - SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  2 : 8
04.06.2011 13:45  TV 1909 Obing - SV Seeon  9 : 0
08.06.2011 11:00  TUS Garching 2 (AK) - FC Traunreut  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TV 1909 Obing  11  31   62:10    52
TSV 1920 Palling  10  26   56:10    46
DJK Otting  11  22   44:23    21
SV Seeon  10  18   63:14    49
TSV Traunwalchen  11  18   45:53    -8
FC Traunreut  11  10   27:35    -8
SG Altenmarkt/Kienberg  11  10   19:41    -22
SpVgg Pittenhart  11  3   8:78    -70
TSV Stein/St.Georgen  10  2   10:70    -60
10  TUS Garching 2 (AK)  0   0:0    0