1. Speelronde - 16.09.2009 tot 16.09.2009
13-09-09 17:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
3 |
: |
4 |
16-09-09 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
FC Traunreut |
3 |
: |
1 |
16-09-09 18:00 |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
- |
DJK Otting |
_ |
: |
_ |
16-09-09 18:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TSV Altenmarkt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vrij: TSV Traunwalchen
2. Speelronde - 18.09.2009 tot 19.09.2009
18-09-09 17:00 |
DJK Otting |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
0 |
: |
3 |
18-09-09 19:00 |
TSV Altenmarkt |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
19-09-09 10:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
8 |
: |
0 |
19-09-09 13:45 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
TSV Waging |
7 |
: |
0 |
Vrij: FC Traunreut
3. Speelronde - 24.09.2009 tot 26.09.2009
24-09-09 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TSV Altenmarkt |
1 |
: |
1 |
25-09-09 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
_ |
: |
_ |
26-09-09 10:30 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
FC Traunreut |
3 |
: |
3 |
26-09-09 13:45 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Waging |
0 |
: |
5 |
Vrij: DJK Otting
4. Speelronde - 09.10.2009 tot 10.10.2009
09-10-09 17:00 |
DJK Otting |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
0 |
: |
6 |
10-10-09 12:15 |
FC Traunreut |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
5 |
: |
0 |
10-10-09 13:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
10-10-09 13:45 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
4 |
: |
2 |
Vrij: TSV Altenmarkt
5. Speelronde - 17.10.2009 tot 17.10.2009
17-10-09 13:45 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
17-10-09 17:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TSV Waging |
5 |
: |
1 |
21-10-09 16:30 |
FC Traunreut |
- |
DJK Otting |
1 |
: |
2 |
13-04-10 18:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TSV Altenmarkt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Vrij: TV 1909 Obing
6. Speelronde - 23.10.2009 tot 24.10.2009
23-10-09 16:30 |
DJK Otting |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
3 |
: |
1 |
23-10-09 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
_ |
: |
_ |
23-10-09 19:00 |
TSV Altenmarkt |
- |
FC Traunreut |
2 |
: |
4 |
24-10-09 13:45 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
5 |
Vrij: TSV Waging
7. Speelronde - 30.10.2009 tot 31.10.2009
31-10-09 10:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
2 |
: |
8 |
31-10-09 12:15 |
FC Traunreut |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
0 |
: |
7 |
31-10-09 13:45 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
6 |
05-11-09 17:30 |
TSV Altenmarkt |
- |
DJK Otting |
1 |
: |
3 |
Vrij: JFG Salzachtal 2
8. Speelronde - 06.11.2009 tot 07.11.2009
06-11-09 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
_ |
: |
_ |
07-11-09 10:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Altenmarkt |
0 |
: |
2 |
07-11-09 13:45 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
DJK Otting |
5 |
: |
1 |
14-04-10 18:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
FC Traunreut |
4 |
: |
0 |
Vrij: TSV 1920 Palling
9. Speelronde - 16.04.2010 tot 17.04.2010
16-04-10 19:00 |
TSV Altenmarkt |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
2 |
: |
1 |
17-04-10 10:00 |
DJK Otting |
- |
TSV Waging |
1 |
: |
5 |
17-04-10 10:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
5 |
: |
2 |
17-04-10 12:15 |
FC Traunreut |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Vrij: SpVgg Pittenhart
10. Speelronde - 23.04.2010 tot 24.04.2010
23-04-10 17:00 |
DJK Otting |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
23-04-10 19:00 |
TSV Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV Waging |
2 |
: |
1 |
24-04-10 12:15 |
FC Traunreut |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
7 |
24-04-10 13:45 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
14 |
: |
0 |
Vrij: TSV Traunwalchen
11. Speelronde - 30.04.2010 tot 01.05.2010
30-04-10 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
- |
TSV Altenmarkt |
_ |
: |
_ |
01-05-10 10:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
DJK Otting |
3 |
: |
1 |
01-05-10 10:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
0 |
: |
9 |
01-05-10 11:15 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
3 |
: |
2 |
Vrij: FC Traunreut
12. Speelronde - 07.05.2010 tot 08.05.2010
05-05-10 13:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
0 |
07-05-10 19:00 |
TSV Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
4 |
: |
4 |
08-05-10 12:15 |
FC Traunreut |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
0 |
: |
11 |
08-05-10 13:45 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
Vrij: DJK Otting
13. Speelronde - 14.05.2010 tot 15.05.2010
04-05-10 17:30 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
1 |
: |
1 |
14-05-10 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
- |
TSV Waging |
_ |
: |
_ |
15-05-10 10:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
DJK Otting |
3 |
: |
0 |
15-05-10 13:45 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
FC Traunreut |
1 |
: |
7 |
Vrij: TSV Altenmarkt
14. Speelronde - 19.05.2010 tot 19.05.2010
11-05-10 18:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
TSV 1920 Palling |
1 |
: |
4 |
18-05-10 18:00 |
DJK Otting |
- |
FC Traunreut |
4 |
: |
0 |
19-05-10 18:00 |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
_ |
: |
_ |
15-06-10 18:00 |
TSV Altenmarkt |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
7 |
Vrij: TV 1909 Obing
15. Speelronde - 09.06.2010 tot 09.06.2010
09-06-10 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
DJK Otting |
1 |
: |
4 |
09-06-10 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
09-06-10 18:00 |
FC Traunreut |
- |
TSV Altenmarkt |
1 |
: |
7 |
09-06-10 18:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
6 |
: |
3 |
Vrij: TSV Waging
16. Speelronde - 11.06.2010 tot 12.06.2010
11-06-10 19:00 |
DJK Otting |
- |
TSV Altenmarkt |
1 |
: |
1 |
12-06-10 10:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
TSV Waging |
2 |
: |
1 |
12-06-10 13:45 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
FC Traunreut |
3 |
: |
2 |
12-06-10 17:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
5 |
: |
1 |
Vrij: JFG Salzachtal 2
17. Speelronde - 18.06.2010 tot 18.06.2010
17-06-10 19:00 |
TSV Altenmarkt |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
5 |
: |
0 |
18-06-10 18:30 |
DJK Otting |
- |
TV 1909 Obing |
4 |
: |
4 |
19-06-10 10:00 |
TSV Traunwalchen |
- |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
_ |
: |
_ |
30-06-10 18:00 |
FC Traunreut |
- |
TSV Waging |
5 |
: |
4 |
Vrij: TSV 1920 Palling
18. Speelronde - 25.06.2010 tot 25.06.2010
25-06-10 17:30 |
JFG Salzachtal 2 |
- |
FC Traunreut |
_ |
: |
_ |
26-06-10 13:00 |
TSV Waging |
- |
DJK Otting |
6 |
: |
1 |
26-06-10 13:45 |
TV 1909 Obing |
- |
TSV Altenmarkt |
7 |
: |
2 |
30-06-10 18:00 |
TSV 1920 Palling |
- |
TSV Traunwalchen |
1 |
: |
4 |
Vrij: SpVgg Pittenhart |