B-Jugend Gr.3 2019-2020

1. Spieltag - 13.09.2019 bis 13.09.2019
13.09.2019 15:00  DJK Nussdorf - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2  2 : 0
14.09.2019 11:00  SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg  2 : 2
14.09.2019 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2  1 : 3
09.10.2019 19:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab. - SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2  _ : _
15.11.2019 19:30  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Inzell/Ruhpolding  _ : _
2. Spieltag - 20.09.2019 bis 20.09.2019
20.09.2019 19:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2 - SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab.  0 : 1
20.09.2019 19:00  SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - DJK Nussdorf  0 : 1
21.09.2019 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2 - SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg  0 : 12
21.09.2019 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg  0 : 10
03.11.2019 10:30  SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  _ : _
3. Spieltag - 27.09.2019 bis 27.09.2019
27.09.2019 18:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg  1 : 3
27.09.2019 19:00  SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2 - SG Inzell/Ruhpolding  1 : 11
28.09.2019 11:00  SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2  5 : 0
28.09.2019 12:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab. - DJK Nussdorf  1 : 0
28.09.2019 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2  0 : 2
4. Spieltag - 25.09.2019 bis 31.10.2019
25.09.2019 18:30  SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab.  5 : 3
02.10.2019 18:30  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2 - FC Reit im Winkl  2 : 0
02.10.2019 18:30  DJK Nussdorf - SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg  1 : 1
16.10.2019 18:30  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg - SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2  10 : 0
31.10.2019 19:00  SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2 - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  _ : _
5. Spieltag - 04.10.2019 bis 04.10.2019
04.10.2019 18:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2  1 : 4
04.10.2019 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg - SG Inzell/Ruhpolding  3 : 0
05.10.2019 13:30  SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg - SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab.  4 : 2
05.10.2019 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - DJK Nussdorf  _ : _
15.11.2019 19:00  SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2 - SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2  _ : _
6. Spieltag - 11.10.2019 bis 12.10.2019
11.10.2019 19:00  SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg  0 : 3
12.10.2019 10:00  SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2 - SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg  1 : 9
12.10.2019 11:15  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2 - SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2  2 : 0
12.10.2019 12:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab. - FC Reit im Winkl  10 : 0
14.10.2019 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - DJK Nussdorf  2 : 1
7. Spieltag - 18.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
18.10.2019 18:30  SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2 - SG Inzell/Ruhpolding  1 : 1
18.10.2019 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg - SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2  7 : 0
19.10.2019 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg  0 : 8
20.10.2019 11:00  SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2 - DJK Nussdorf  2 : 2
21.10.2019 19:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab.  2 : 1
8. Spieltag - 25.10.2019 bis 25.10.2019
25.10.2019 19:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2 - SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2  5 : 2
25.10.2019 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg - DJK Nussdorf  1 : 0
26.10.2019 11:00  SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  3 : 2
26.10.2019 12:00  SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab. - SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2  2 : 0
26.10.2019 15:00  FC Reit im Winkl - SG Inzell/Ruhpolding  1 : 13
9. Spieltag - 08.11.2019 bis 08.11.2019
08.11.2019 18:00  SG Stein/Altenmarkt - FC Reit im Winkl  5 : 2
08.11.2019 18:30  SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2 - DJK Nussdorf  1 : 3
08.11.2019 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg - SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab.  5 : 0
10.11.2019 11:00  SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2 - SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg  0 : 0
31.03.2020 18:30  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2 - SG Inzell/Ruhpolding  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 27.03.2020 bis 27.03.2020
27.03.2020 18:30  SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2 - SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab.  _ : _
27.03.2020 19:00  SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg - SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg  _ : _
27.03.2020 19:00  SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2 - DJK Nussdorf  _ : _
28.03.2020 19:00  SG Inzell/Ruhpolding - SG Stein/Altenmarkt  _ : _
29.03.2020 11:00  SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2 - FC Reit im Winkl  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SG Otting/Kammer/Surberg  11   24:1    23
SG Obing/Seeon/Pittenhart/Kienberg  10   24:4    20
SG Inzell/Ruhpolding  7   25:6    19
DJK Nussdorf  7   7:7    0
SG Marquartstein/Grass/Ueber/Unter. 2  3   4:5    -1
SG Chieming/Erlst/Grab.  3   7:16    -9
SG Siegsdorf/Bergen/Vachendorf 2  3   4:15    -11
SG Neubeuern/Samerberg 2  3   3:15    -12
SG Stein/Altenmarkt  0   2:3    -1
10  FC Reit im Winkl  0   2:17    -15