B-Jugend Kreisklasse Gr.3 2020

1. Kolo - 19.09.2020 do 19.09.2020
19.09.2020 13:00  SG OberndorfHaag - SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  4 : 3
19.09.2020 17:30  SG TaufkirchenKraiburg - SG EiselfingGriesstaettSchonstettWasserburg  4 : 3
24.09.2020 19:45  SG TachertingPeterskirchenEngelsberg - SG GruenthalSchnaitseeWaldhausen  3 : 1

Volno: SG SteinAltenmarktTuSTraunreut  

2. Kolo - 26.09.2020 do 26.09.2020
26.09.2020 13:00  SG OberndorfHaag - SG TaufkirchenKraiburg  2 : 3
26.09.2020 16:30  SG EiselfingGriesstaettSchonstettWasserburg - SG TachertingPeterskirchenEngelsberg  3 : 4
30.09.2020 19:00  SG SteinAltenmarktTuSTraunreut - SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  1 : 5

Volno: SG GruenthalSchnaitseeWaldhausen  

3. Kolo - 02.10.2020 do 02.10.2020
02.10.2020 17:30  SG TachertingPeterskirchenEngelsberg - SG OberndorfHaag  6 : 2
02.10.2020 18:00  SG SteinAltenmarktTuSTraunreut - SG GruenthalSchnaitseeWaldhausen  2 : 1
03.10.2020 10:00  SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg - SG TaufkirchenKraiburg  0 : 2

Volno: SG EiselfingGriesstaettSchonstettWasserburg  

4. Kolo - 10.10.2020 do 10.10.2020
10.10.2020 14:00  SG GruenthalSchnaitseeWaldhausen - SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  4 : 1
10.10.2020 16:30  SG EiselfingGriesstaettSchonstettWasserburg - SG SteinAltenmarktTuSTraunreut  4 : 0
10.10.2020 17:30  SG TaufkirchenKraiburg - SG TachertingPeterskirchenEngelsberg  1 : 1

Volno: SG OberndorfHaag  

5. Kolo - 16.10.2020 do 16.10.2020
16.10.2020 18:00  SG SteinAltenmarktTuSTraunreut - SG OberndorfHaag  4 : 1
16.10.2020 19:30  SG GruenthalSchnaitseeWaldhausen - SG EiselfingGriesstaettSchonstettWasserburg  1 : 2
17.10.2020 11:00  SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg - SG TachertingPeterskirchenEngelsberg  0 : 1

Volno: SG TaufkirchenKraiburg  

6. Kolo - 24.10.2020 do 24.10.2020
24.10.2020 11:00  SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg - SG EiselfingGriesstaettSchonstettWasserburg  2 : 3
24.10.2020 13:00  SG OberndorfHaag - SG GruenthalSchnaitseeWaldhausen  2 : 4
24.10.2020 17:30  SG TaufkirchenKraiburg - SG SteinAltenmarktTuSTraunreut  5 : 0

Volno: SG TachertingPeterskirchenEngelsberg  

7. Kolo - 30.10.2020 do 30.10.2020
30.10.2020 19:30  SG GruenthalSchnaitseeWaldhausen - SG TaufkirchenKraiburg  2 : 3
30.10.2020 19:30  SG TachertingPeterskirchenEngelsberg - SG SteinAltenmarktTuSTraunreut  _ : _
30.10.2020 19:30  SG EiselfingGriesstaettSchonstettWasserburg - SG OberndorfHaag  _ : _

Volno: SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  

Tabulka
    Záp. Pkt.   Tore    Rozdíl
SG TachertingPeterskirchenEngelsberg  6   9:3    6
SG TaufkirchenKraiburg  3   4:3    1
SG OberndorfHaag  3   6:6    0
SG SteinAltenmarktTuSTraunreut  3   3:6    -3
SG GruenthalSchnaitseeWaldhausen  0   0:0    0
SG EiselfingGriesstaettSchonstettWasserburg  0   3:4    -1
SG ObingSeeonPittenhartKienberg  0   0:2    -2