B Klasse 5

1. Matchday
  SC Schleching - DJK Traunstein  2 : 3
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 1
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - TSV Bernau 2  3 : 1
  SV Unterwössen - Croatia Traunreut  7 : 2
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 1
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - TSV Traunwalchen 2  4 : 2
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 1
2. Matchday
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  4 : 1
  DJK Traunstein - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 1
  SC Schleching - Croatia Traunreut  3 : 0
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  0 : 1
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  6 : 1
  TSV Chieming 2 - SV Unterwössen  1 : 2
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Bernau 2  5 : 1
3. Matchday
  SC Schleching - TSV Chieming 2  6 : 1
  DJK Traunstein - Croatia Traunreut  0 : 0
  TSV Bernau 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 6
  SV Unterwössen - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 2
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - WSV Aschau/Ch.  3 : 2
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 1
4. Matchday
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  1 : 5
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Bernau 2  3 : 3
  Croatia Traunreut - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3 : 2
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - SV Unterwössen  3 : 1
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SC Schleching  0 : 2
  TSV Chieming 2 - DJK Traunstein  0 : 1
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  0 : 0
5. Matchday
  SC Schleching - WSV Aschau/Ch.  1 : 5
  DJK Traunstein - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 0
  Croatia Traunreut - TSV Chieming 2  0 : 1
  SV Unterwössen - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 1
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 2
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 2
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Bernau 2  5 : 3
6. Matchday
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Unterwössen  6 : 0
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  5 : 3
  TSV Bernau 2 - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  3 : 0
  DJK Traunstein - WSV Aschau/Ch.  2 : 1
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - Croatia Traunreut  0 : 0
  TSV Chieming 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 4
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 0
7. Matchday
  SC Schleching - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 2
  DJK Traunstein - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 2
  Croatia Traunreut - WSV Aschau/Ch.  1 : 1
  SV Unterwössen - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 2
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Bernau 2  1 : 2
  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 2
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  3 : 3
8. Matchday
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SC Schleching  2 : 3
  TSV Bernau 2 - SV Unterwössen  3 : 0
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 0
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 6
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - ASV Eggstätt 2  6 : 3
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - Croatia Traunreut  4 : 0
9. Matchday
  SC Schleching - TSV Bernau 2  3 : 2
  DJK Traunstein - TSV Siegsdorf 2  0 : 0
  Croatia Traunreut - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 4
  SV Unterwössen - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  1 : 1
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - WSV Aschau/Ch.  1 : 5
  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  0 : 2
10. Matchday
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Chieming 2  3 : 0
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - Croatia Traunreut  2 : 1
  TSV Bernau 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 3
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 1
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - SV Unterwössen  2 : 1
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - SC Schleching  1 : 2
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  6 : 4
11. Matchday
  SC Schleching - ASV Eggstätt 2  2 : 0
  DJK Traunstein - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  1 : 1
  Croatia Traunreut - TSV Bernau 2  2 : 0
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 3
  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  0 : 1
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Unterwössen  5 : 0
12. Matchday
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 3
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  4 : 0
  TSV Bernau 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 0
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - WSV Aschau/Ch.  2 : 5
  SV Unterwössen - SC Schleching  0 : 0
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - Croatia Traunreut  4 : 1
13. Matchday
  SC Schleching - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3 : 0
  DJK Traunstein - SV Unterwössen  0 : 0
  Croatia Traunreut - ASV Eggstätt 2  2 : 0
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 1
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Bernau 2  2 : 5
  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  3 : 1
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 2
14. Matchday
  DJK Traunstein - SC Schleching  2 : 3
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  4 : 2
  TSV Bernau 2 - WSV Aschau/Ch.  0 : 2
  Croatia Traunreut - SV Unterwössen  1 : 2
  TSV Chieming 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  1 : 4
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  1 : 3
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 2
15. Matchday
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 0
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 0
  Croatia Traunreut - SC Schleching  1 : 3
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - WSV Aschau/Ch.  1 : 4
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 3
  SV Unterwössen - TSV Chieming 2  4 : 1
  TSV Bernau 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  3 : 2
16. Matchday
  TSV Chieming 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 1
  Croatia Traunreut - DJK Traunstein  0 : 0
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Bernau 2  0 : 0
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SV Unterwössen  4 : 2
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - ASV Eggstätt 2  6 : 2
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  2 : 1
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 4
17. Matchday
  TSV Bernau 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  4 : 2
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  3 : 1
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - Croatia Traunreut  4 : 0
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 0
  SV Unterwössen - WSV Aschau/Ch.  3 : 5
  SC Schleching - TSV Traunwalchen 2  5 : 0
  DJK Traunstein - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 3
18. Matchday - 05.04.2009 until 05.04.2009
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 2
  TSV Bernau 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 4
  TSV Chieming 2 - Croatia Traunreut  1 : 1
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - SC Schleching  2 : 1
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SV Unterwössen  1 : 1
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  1 : 2
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  3 : 1
19. Matchday
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 1
  SC Schleching - TSV Grabenstätt 2  1 : 0
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - TSV Bernau 2  1 : 2
  SV Unterwössen - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 4
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
  Croatia Traunreut - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 4
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 1
20. Matchday
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - DJK Traunstein  3 : 3
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 0
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - Croatia Traunreut  2 : 2
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 2
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SV Unterwössen  1 : 3
  TSV Bernau 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  3 : 1
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 0
21. Matchday
  SC Schleching - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 0
  Croatia Traunreut - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 5
  SV Unterwössen - TSV Bernau 2  0 : 2
  DJK Traunstein - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 0
  TSV Chieming 2 - WSV Aschau/Ch.  1 : 2
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 4
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  0 : 2
22. Matchday
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 1
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - Croatia Traunreut  17 : 0
  TSV Bernau 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 1
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - SV Unterwössen  2 : 1
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 1
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Chieming 2  4 : 0
23. Matchday
  Croatia Traunreut - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 2
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 0
  DJK Traunstein - TSV Bernau 2  2 : 2
  TSV Chieming 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 3
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - WSV Aschau/Ch.  3 : 2
  SV Unterwössen - ASV Eggstätt 2  0 : 2
  SC Schleching - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  5 : 2
24. Matchday
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - DJK Traunstein  2 : 1
  SV Unterwössen - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 1
  TSV Bernau 2 - Croatia Traunreut  6 : 0
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 5
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - WSV Aschau/Ch.  2 : 1
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  4 : 2
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 6
25. Matchday
  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 1
  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 0
  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Bernau 2  3 : 2
  WSV Aschau/Ch. - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 1
  SC Schleching - SV Unterwössen  5 : 0
  DJK Traunstein - ASV Eggstätt 2  2 : 1
  Croatia Traunreut - TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  3 : 3
26. Matchday
  SV Unterwössen - DJK Traunstein  1 : 2
  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 1
  ASV Eggstätt 2 - Croatia Traunreut  0 : 0
  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 1
  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - WSV Aschau/Ch.  1 : 1
  TSV Bernau 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 0
  TSV Breitbrunn Gs. - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 3
Table
    MD Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SC Schleching  26  56   65:29    36
WSV Aschau/Ch.  26  51   67:36    31
SpVgg Pittenhart 2  26  48   62:33    29
TSV Grabenstätt 2  26  43   54:41    13
DJK Traunstein  26  42   34:32    2
TSV Bernau 2  26  40   54:51    3
TV 1909 Obing 2  26  39   70:51    19
TSV Breitbrunn Gs.  26  38   56:49    7
ASV Eggstätt 2  26  34   42:57    -15
10  TSV Siegsdorf 2  26  31   45:59    -14
11  TSV Traunwalchen 2  26  26   48:67    -19
12  TSV Chieming 2  26  25   35:56    -21
13  SV Unterwössen  26  23   38:59    -21
14  Croatia Traunreut  26  14   27:77    -50