B-Mädels U17 KKL 2008/2009

1. Speelronde - 20.09.2008 tot 21.09.2008
20-09-08 09:30  SV Vagen - SC Inzell  2 : 3
20-09-08 14:15  ASV Grassau - FT Rosenheim  1 : 0
20-09-08 16:00  FV Oberaudorf - DJK Griesstätt  0 : 4
2. Speelronde - 26.09.2008 tot 28.09.2008
27-09-08 11:15  SC Inzell - ASV Grassau  1 : 0
27-09-08 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - FV Oberaudorf  12 : 0
28-09-08 10:00  DJK Griesstätt - SV Vagen  0 : 5
3. Speelronde - 04.10.2008 tot 04.10.2008
04-10-08 11:15  SC Inzell - DJK Griesstätt  2 : 1
04-10-08 16:00  FV Oberaudorf - FT Rosenheim  0 : 0
22-10-08 19:00  SV Vagen - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 3
4. Speelronde - 10.10.2008 tot 12.10.2008
10-10-08 18:00  SV Vagen - FT Rosenheim  1 : 2
11-10-08 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SC Inzell  4 : 2
12-10-08 10:00  DJK Griesstätt - ASV Grassau  2 : 2
5. Speelronde - 18.10.2008 tot 19.10.2008
18-10-08 11:15  SC Inzell - FT Rosenheim  4 : 3
18-10-08 14:15  ASV Grassau - FV Oberaudorf  7 : 0
19-10-08 10:00  DJK Griesstätt - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 1
6. Speelronde - 24.10.2008 tot 26.10.2008
25-10-08 14:15  ASV Grassau - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 1
26-10-08 10:00  DJK Griesstätt - FT Rosenheim  2 : 1
04-04-09 16:00  SV Vagen - FV Oberaudorf  14 : 1
7. Speelronde - 18.04.2009 tot 19.04.2009
18-04-09 09:30  SV Vagen - ASV Grassau  1 : 9
18-04-09 11:15  SC Inzell - FV Oberaudorf  7 : 1
18-04-09 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - FT Rosenheim  1 : 2
8. Speelronde - 24.04.2009 tot 24.04.2009
24-04-09 18:00  FT Rosenheim - ASV Grassau  0 : 5
25-04-09 17:00  DJK Griesstätt - FV Oberaudorf  0 : 1
20-05-09 19:15  SC Inzell - SV Vagen  4 : 2
9. Speelronde - 02.05.2009 tot 03.05.2009
02-05-09 16:00  FV Oberaudorf - SpVgg Pittenhart  0 : 1
28-05-09 18:30  SV Vagen - DJK Griesstätt  0 : 0
29-05-09 18:00  ASV Grassau - SC Inzell  8 : 2
10. Speelronde - 08.05.2009 tot 10.05.2009
08-05-09 18:00  FT Rosenheim - FV Oberaudorf  5 : 3
10-05-09 10:00  DJK Griesstätt - SC Inzell  3 : 3
12-05-09 19:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Vagen  2 : 6
11. Speelronde - 16.05.2009 tot 16.05.2009
16-05-09 09:30  FT Rosenheim - SV Vagen  6 : 4
16-05-09 11:15  SC Inzell - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 2
16-05-09 14:15  ASV Grassau - DJK Griesstätt  4 : 3
12. Speelronde - 22.05.2009 tot 24.05.2009
22-05-09 18:00  FT Rosenheim - SC Inzell  3 : 4
23-05-09 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - DJK Griesstätt  3 : 4
24-05-09 16:00  FV Oberaudorf - ASV Grassau  0 : 5
13. Speelronde - 13.06.2009 tot 14.06.2009
13-06-09 09:30  FV Oberaudorf - SV Vagen  2 : 4
13-06-09 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - ASV Grassau  0 : 13
14-06-09 10:00  FT Rosenheim - DJK Griesstätt  1 : 5
14. Speelronde - 19.06.2009 tot 21.06.2009
19-06-09 18:00  FT Rosenheim - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 2
20-06-09 14:00  FV Oberaudorf - SC Inzell  0 : 9
20-06-09 14:15  ASV Grassau - SV Vagen  10 : 0
Stand
    WED Pkt.   Tore    SLD
ASV Grassau  9   17:5    12
SC Inzell  7   13:15    -2
FT Rosenheim  6   11:12    -1
SV Vagen  4   12:12    0
FV Oberaudorf  3   4:6    -2
SpVgg Pittenhart  3   5:10    -5
DJK Griesstätt  2   6:8    -2
FC Traunreut  0   0:0    0