B-Klasse Gr.6 2009/2010

1. Jornada - 01.08.2009 hasta 02.08.2009
01/08/09 15:00  FC Traunreut - TV 1909 Obing 2  0 : 5
01/08/09 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 2
01/08/09 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Marquatstein  7 : 2
02/08/09 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  7 : 2
02/08/09 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  0 : 3
02/08/09 16:00  SV Surberg - TSV Übersee  4 : 0

No jugando: DJK Traunstein  

2. Jornada - 08.08.2009 hasta 08.08.2009
08/08/09 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 1
08/08/09 13:00  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  3 : 2
08/08/09 15:00  TSV Übersee - DJK Nußdorf  3 : 3
08/08/09 15:30  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Surberg  3 : 2
09/08/09 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 2
09/08/09 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - FC Traunreut  3 : 0

No jugando: TSV Marquatstein  

3. Jornada - 15.08.2009 hasta 16.08.2009
15/08/09 15:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 1
15/08/09 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Marquatstein  1 : 1
15/08/09 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 1
16/08/09 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 3
16/08/09 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SV Surberg  2 : 2
16/08/09 18:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2

No jugando: TSV Übersee  

4. Jornada - 18.08.2009 hasta 19.08.2009
18/08/09 18:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 1
18/08/09 18:30  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Grabenstätt 2  1 : 4
18/08/09 18:30  TSV Übersee - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 2
18/08/09 18:30  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 2
19/08/09 18:30  SV Surberg - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 3
20/08/09 19:00  DJK Traunstein - FC Traunreut  1 : 1

No jugando: SpVgg Pittenhart 2  

5. Jornada - 22.08.2009 hasta 22.08.2009
22/08/09 13:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Marquatstein  0 : 7
22/08/09 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 0
23/08/09 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - DJK Traunstein  3 : 0
23/08/09 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 5
23/08/09 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Übersee  1 : 2
23/08/09 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 3

No jugando: SV Surberg  

6. Jornada - 29.08.2009 hasta 30.08.2009
25/08/09 18:15  DJK Traunstein - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  3 : 0
29/08/09 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 6
29/08/09 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 0
29/08/09 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 1
29/08/09 15:00  TSV Übersee - FC Traunreut  3 : 1
30/08/09 16:00  SV Surberg - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 0

No jugando: DJK Nußdorf  

7. Jornada - 05.09.2009 hasta 05.09.2009
03/09/09 19:00  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - DJK Traunstein  3 : 4
05/09/09 15:00  FC Traunreut - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 2
05/09/09 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 4
06/09/09 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Marquatstein  3 : 2
06/09/09 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Übersee  1 : 3
06/09/09 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SV Surberg  1 : 2

No jugando: TSV Traunwalchen 2  

8. Jornada - 12.09.2009 hasta 12.09.2009
11/09/09 18:30  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Siegsdorf 2  6 : 5
12/09/09 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Traunwalchen 2  0 : 0
12/09/09 15:00  TSV Übersee - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  6 : 3
12/09/09 16:00  SV Surberg - FC Traunreut  5 : 0
12/09/09 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 0
13/09/09 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  0 : 2

No jugando: TSV Chieming 2  

9. Jornada - 19.09.2009 hasta 19.09.2009
19/09/09 13:00  FC Traunreut - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 1
19/09/09 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Marquatstein  3 : 2
19/09/09 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Übersee  3 : 4
20/09/09 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Surberg  0 : 2
20/09/09 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 2
20/09/09 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 3

No jugando: TSV Grabenstätt 2  

10. Jornada - 26.09.2009 hasta 26.09.2009
26/09/09 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 0
26/09/09 15:00  TSV Übersee - DJK Traunstein  1 : 3
26/09/09 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
26/09/09 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 0
27/09/09 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  0 : 2
27/09/09 16:00  SV Surberg - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  0 : 4

No jugando: FC Traunreut  

11. Jornada - 03.10.2009 hasta 03.10.2009
03/10/09 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SV Surberg  2 : 2
03/10/09 15:00  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Übersee  7 : 5
03/10/09 15:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 2
03/10/09 16:00  DJK Traunstein - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  4 : 1
04/10/09 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  5 : 1
04/10/09 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - DJK Nußdorf  5 : 0

No jugando: TV 1909 Obing 2  

12. Jornada - 10.10.2009 hasta 10.10.2009
07/10/09 19:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 2
10/10/09 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 0
11/10/09 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Übersee  3 : 6
11/10/09 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Marquatstein  0 : 3
11/10/09 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - FC Traunreut  3 : 1
11/10/09 16:00  SV Surberg - DJK Traunstein  0 : 0

No jugando: SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  

13. Jornada - 17.10.2009 hasta 17.10.2009
17/10/09 13:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 5
17/10/09 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - SV Surberg  2 : 1
17/10/09 13:00  DJK Traunstein - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 0
17/10/09 15:00  TSV Übersee - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  6 : 1
18/10/09 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
18/10/09 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 0

No jugando: TSV Siegsdorf 2  

14. Jornada - 24.10.2009 hasta 24.10.2009
24/10/09 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 3
24/10/09 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  1 : 1
24/10/09 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 2
24/10/09 15:00  TSV Übersee - SV Surberg  1 : 1
25/10/09 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  0 : 4
25/10/09 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - FC Traunreut  6 : 2

No jugando: DJK Traunstein  

15. Jornada - 07.11.2009 hasta 07.11.2009
31/10/09 12:30  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 4
07/11/09 12:30  FC Traunreut - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 3
07/11/09 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
07/11/09 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Übersee  0 : 3
08/11/09 12:30  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 3
08/11/09 14:30  SV Surberg - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3 : 1

No jugando: TSV Marquatstein  

16. Jornada - 20.03.2010 hasta 20.03.2010
20/03/10 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Chieming 2  0 : 2
20/03/10 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 3
21/03/10 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 2
05/04/10 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - FC Traunreut  2 : 1
05/04/10 16:00  SV Surberg - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 3
05/04/10 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 1

No jugando: TSV Übersee  

17. Jornada - 27.03.2010 hasta 27.03.2010
27/03/10 13:00  FC Traunreut - DJK Traunstein  0 : 2
27/03/10 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Marquatstein  0 : 4
27/03/10 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Übersee  4 : 1
27/03/10 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - SV Surberg  1 : 1
28/03/10 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 3
28/03/10 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 1

No jugando: SpVgg Pittenhart 2  

18. Jornada - 03.04.2010 hasta 03.04.2010
03/04/10 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - FC Traunreut  2 : 0
03/04/10 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 1
03/04/10 13:00  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 1
03/04/10 13:00  TSV Übersee - TSV Grabenstätt 2  4 : 0
03/04/10 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 0
03/04/10 16:00  DJK Traunstein - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 1

No jugando: SV Surberg  

19. Jornada - 10.04.2010 hasta 10.04.2010
10/04/10 13:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Übersee  2 : 3
10/04/10 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 2
10/04/10 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - SV Surberg  0 : 0
11/04/10 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Marquatstein  4 : 0
11/04/10 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 3
11/04/10 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - DJK Traunstein  4 : 0

No jugando: DJK Nußdorf  

20. Jornada - 17.04.2010 hasta 17.04.2010
17/04/10 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 1
17/04/10 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 0
17/04/10 13:00  TSV Übersee - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 0
17/04/10 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Chieming 2  0 : 1
18/04/10 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - FC Traunreut  1 : 1
18/04/10 14:00  SV Surberg - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 0

No jugando: TSV Traunwalchen 2  

21. Jornada - 24.04.2010 hasta 24.04.2010
24/04/10 13:00  FC Traunreut - SV Surberg  3 : 2
24/04/10 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 1
24/04/10 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Marquatstein  3 : 2
25/04/10 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - DJK Traunstein  4 : 0
25/04/10 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 2
25/04/10 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Übersee  1 : 4

No jugando: TSV Chieming 2  

22. Jornada - 01.05.2010 hasta 01.05.2010
29/04/10 18:30  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  0 : 0
01/05/10 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - DJK Traunstein  0 : 3
01/05/10 13:00  TSV Übersee - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 3
01/05/10 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 1
01/05/10 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - FC Traunreut  1 : 0
02/05/10 13:00  SV Surberg - TV 1909 Obing 2  0 : 1

No jugando: TSV Grabenstätt 2  

23. Jornada - 08.05.2010 hasta 08.05.2010
08/05/10 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SV Surberg  1 : 3
08/05/10 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Übersee  1 : 1
08/05/10 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Chieming 2  3 : 0
08/05/10 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 0
09/05/10 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Marquatstein  4 : 2
09/05/10 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - DJK Nußdorf  2 : 5

No jugando: FC Traunreut  

24. Jornada - 15.05.2010 hasta 15.05.2010
15/05/10 13:00  TSV Übersee - TSV Marquatstein  4 : 2
15/05/10 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - FC Traunreut  4 : 0
15/05/10 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 3
16/05/10 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
16/05/10 14:00  SV Surberg - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 1
16/05/10 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 1

No jugando: TV 1909 Obing 2  

25. Jornada - 22.05.2010 hasta 22.05.2010
22/05/10 13:00  DJK Traunstein - SV Surberg  2 : 3
22/05/10 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  4 : 0
22/05/10 13:00  TSV Übersee - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 2
22/05/10 13:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Grabenstätt 2  1 : 2
22/05/10 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 1
23/05/10 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Chieming 2  _ : _

No jugando: SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  

26. Jornada - 30.05.2010 hasta 30.05.2010
30/05/10 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - FC Traunreut  3 : 3
30/05/10 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Übersee  3 : 3
30/05/10 13:00  DJK Nußdorf - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2
30/05/10 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 0
30/05/10 15:00  SV Surberg - TSV Marquatstein  2 : 1
30/05/10 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 1

No jugando: TSV Siegsdorf 2  

Clasificacion
    J Pkt.   Tore    +/-
TV 1909 Obing 2  14   19:8    11
TSV Siegsdorf 2  12   12:9    3
SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  11   13:8    5
TSV Chieming 2  11   10:5    5
TSV Übersee  10   12:7    5
TSV Traunwalchen 2  7   14:13    1
SpVgg Pittenhart 2  7   6:9    -3
SV Surberg  6   7:6    1
DJK Nußdorf  6   6:7    -1
10  TSV Marquatstein  6   7:9    -2
11  DJK Traunstein  5   4:9    -5
12  TSV Grabenstätt 2  4   6:14    -8
13  FC Traunreut  0   6:18    -12