B-Klasse Gr.6 2009/2010

1. Spieltag - 01.08.2009 bis 02.08.2009
01.08.2009 15:00  FC Traunreut - TV 1909 Obing 2  0 : 5
01.08.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 2
01.08.2009 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Marquatstein  7 : 2
02.08.2009 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  7 : 2
02.08.2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  0 : 3
02.08.2009 16:00  SV Surberg - TSV Übersee  4 : 0

Spielfrei: DJK Traunstein  

2. Spieltag - 08.08.2009 bis 08.08.2009
08.08.2009 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 1
08.08.2009 13:00  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  3 : 2
08.08.2009 15:00  TSV Übersee - DJK Nußdorf  3 : 3
08.08.2009 15:30  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Surberg  3 : 2
09.08.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 2
09.08.2009 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - FC Traunreut  3 : 0

Spielfrei: TSV Marquatstein  

3. Spieltag - 15.08.2009 bis 16.08.2009
15.08.2009 15:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 1
15.08.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Marquatstein  1 : 1
15.08.2009 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 1
16.08.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 3
16.08.2009 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SV Surberg  2 : 2
16.08.2009 18:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2

Spielfrei: TSV Übersee  

4. Spieltag - 18.08.2009 bis 19.08.2009
18.08.2009 18:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 1
18.08.2009 18:30  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Grabenstätt 2  1 : 4
18.08.2009 18:30  TSV Übersee - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 2
18.08.2009 18:30  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 2
19.08.2009 18:30  SV Surberg - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 3
20.08.2009 19:00  DJK Traunstein - FC Traunreut  1 : 1

Spielfrei: SpVgg Pittenhart 2  

5. Spieltag - 22.08.2009 bis 22.08.2009
22.08.2009 13:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Marquatstein  0 : 7
22.08.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 0
23.08.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - DJK Traunstein  3 : 0
23.08.2009 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 5
23.08.2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Übersee  1 : 2
23.08.2009 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Surberg  

6. Spieltag - 29.08.2009 bis 30.08.2009
25.08.2009 18:15  DJK Traunstein - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  3 : 0
29.08.2009 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 6
29.08.2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 0
29.08.2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 1
29.08.2009 15:00  TSV Übersee - FC Traunreut  3 : 1
30.08.2009 16:00  SV Surberg - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 0

Spielfrei: DJK Nußdorf  

7. Spieltag - 05.09.2009 bis 05.09.2009
03.09.2009 19:00  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - DJK Traunstein  3 : 4
05.09.2009 15:00  FC Traunreut - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 2
05.09.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 4
06.09.2009 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Marquatstein  3 : 2
06.09.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Übersee  1 : 3
06.09.2009 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SV Surberg  1 : 2

Spielfrei: TSV Traunwalchen 2  

8. Spieltag - 12.09.2009 bis 12.09.2009
11.09.2009 18:30  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Siegsdorf 2  6 : 5
12.09.2009 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Traunwalchen 2  0 : 0
12.09.2009 15:00  TSV Übersee - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  6 : 3
12.09.2009 16:00  SV Surberg - FC Traunreut  5 : 0
12.09.2009 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 0
13.09.2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  0 : 2

Spielfrei: TSV Chieming 2  

9. Spieltag - 19.09.2009 bis 19.09.2009
19.09.2009 13:00  FC Traunreut - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 1
19.09.2009 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Marquatstein  3 : 2
19.09.2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Übersee  3 : 4
20.09.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Surberg  0 : 2
20.09.2009 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 2
20.09.2009 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 3

Spielfrei: TSV Grabenstätt 2  

10. Spieltag - 26.09.2009 bis 26.09.2009
26.09.2009 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 0
26.09.2009 15:00  TSV Übersee - DJK Traunstein  1 : 3
26.09.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
26.09.2009 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 0
27.09.2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  0 : 2
27.09.2009 16:00  SV Surberg - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  0 : 4

Spielfrei: FC Traunreut  

11. Spieltag - 03.10.2009 bis 03.10.2009
03.10.2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SV Surberg  2 : 2
03.10.2009 15:00  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Übersee  7 : 5
03.10.2009 15:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 2
03.10.2009 16:00  DJK Traunstein - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  4 : 1
04.10.2009 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  5 : 1
04.10.2009 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - DJK Nußdorf  5 : 0

Spielfrei: TV 1909 Obing 2  

12. Spieltag - 10.10.2009 bis 10.10.2009
07.10.2009 19:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 2
10.10.2009 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 0
11.10.2009 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Übersee  3 : 6
11.10.2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Marquatstein  0 : 3
11.10.2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - FC Traunreut  3 : 1
11.10.2009 16:00  SV Surberg - DJK Traunstein  0 : 0

Spielfrei: SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  

13. Spieltag - 17.10.2009 bis 17.10.2009
17.10.2009 13:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 5
17.10.2009 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - SV Surberg  2 : 1
17.10.2009 13:00  DJK Traunstein - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 0
17.10.2009 15:00  TSV Übersee - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  6 : 1
18.10.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
18.10.2009 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 0

Spielfrei: TSV Siegsdorf 2  

14. Spieltag - 24.10.2009 bis 24.10.2009
24.10.2009 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 3
24.10.2009 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  1 : 1
24.10.2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 2
24.10.2009 15:00  TSV Übersee - SV Surberg  1 : 1
25.10.2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  0 : 4
25.10.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - FC Traunreut  6 : 2

Spielfrei: DJK Traunstein  

15. Spieltag - 07.11.2009 bis 07.11.2009
31.10.2009 12:30  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 4
07.11.2009 12:30  FC Traunreut - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 3
07.11.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
07.11.2009 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Übersee  0 : 3
08.11.2009 12:30  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 3
08.11.2009 14:30  SV Surberg - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3 : 1

Spielfrei: TSV Marquatstein  

16. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 20.03.2010
20.03.2010 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - TSV Chieming 2  0 : 2
20.03.2010 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 3
21.03.2010 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 2
05.04.2010 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - FC Traunreut  2 : 1
05.04.2010 16:00  SV Surberg - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 3
05.04.2010 17:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 1

Spielfrei: TSV Übersee  

17. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 27.03.2010
27.03.2010 13:00  FC Traunreut - DJK Traunstein  0 : 2
27.03.2010 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Marquatstein  0 : 4
27.03.2010 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Übersee  4 : 1
27.03.2010 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - SV Surberg  1 : 1
28.03.2010 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 3
28.03.2010 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 1

Spielfrei: SpVgg Pittenhart 2  

18. Spieltag - 03.04.2010 bis 03.04.2010
03.04.2010 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - FC Traunreut  2 : 0
03.04.2010 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 1
03.04.2010 13:00  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 1
03.04.2010 13:00  TSV Übersee - TSV Grabenstätt 2  4 : 0
03.04.2010 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 0
03.04.2010 16:00  DJK Traunstein - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Surberg  

19. Spieltag - 10.04.2010 bis 10.04.2010
10.04.2010 13:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Übersee  2 : 3
10.04.2010 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 2
10.04.2010 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - SV Surberg  0 : 0
11.04.2010 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Marquatstein  4 : 0
11.04.2010 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 3
11.04.2010 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - DJK Traunstein  4 : 0

Spielfrei: DJK Nußdorf  

20. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 17.04.2010
17.04.2010 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 1
17.04.2010 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 0
17.04.2010 13:00  TSV Übersee - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 0
17.04.2010 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - TSV Chieming 2  0 : 1
18.04.2010 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - FC Traunreut  1 : 1
18.04.2010 14:00  SV Surberg - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 0

Spielfrei: TSV Traunwalchen 2  

21. Spieltag - 24.04.2010 bis 24.04.2010
24.04.2010 13:00  FC Traunreut - SV Surberg  3 : 2
24.04.2010 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - DJK Nußdorf  0 : 1
24.04.2010 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Marquatstein  3 : 2
25.04.2010 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - DJK Traunstein  4 : 0
25.04.2010 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 2
25.04.2010 14:30  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - TSV Übersee  1 : 4

Spielfrei: TSV Chieming 2  

22. Spieltag - 01.05.2010 bis 01.05.2010
29.04.2010 18:30  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  0 : 0
01.05.2010 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - DJK Traunstein  0 : 3
01.05.2010 13:00  TSV Übersee - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 3
01.05.2010 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 1
01.05.2010 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - FC Traunreut  1 : 0
02.05.2010 13:00  SV Surberg - TV 1909 Obing 2  0 : 1

Spielfrei: TSV Grabenstätt 2  

23. Spieltag - 08.05.2010 bis 08.05.2010
08.05.2010 13:00  SV Seeon/Seebruck 2 - SV Surberg  1 : 3
08.05.2010 13:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Übersee  1 : 1
08.05.2010 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Chieming 2  3 : 0
08.05.2010 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 0
09.05.2010 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Marquatstein  4 : 2
09.05.2010 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - DJK Nußdorf  2 : 5

Spielfrei: FC Traunreut  

24. Spieltag - 15.05.2010 bis 15.05.2010
15.05.2010 13:00  TSV Übersee - TSV Marquatstein  4 : 2
15.05.2010 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - FC Traunreut  4 : 0
15.05.2010 17:15  DJK Nußdorf - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  1 : 3
16.05.2010 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
16.05.2010 14:00  SV Surberg - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 1
16.05.2010 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 1

Spielfrei: TV 1909 Obing 2  

25. Spieltag - 22.05.2010 bis 22.05.2010
22.05.2010 13:00  DJK Traunstein - SV Surberg  2 : 3
22.05.2010 13:00  TSV Marquatstein - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  4 : 0
22.05.2010 13:00  TSV Übersee - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 2
22.05.2010 13:00  FC Traunreut - TSV Grabenstätt 2  1 : 2
22.05.2010 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - DJK Nußdorf  1 : 1
23.05.2010 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Chieming 2  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  

26. Spieltag - 30.05.2010 bis 30.05.2010
30.05.2010 13:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - FC Traunreut  3 : 3
30.05.2010 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Übersee  3 : 3
30.05.2010 13:00  DJK Nußdorf - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2
30.05.2010 13:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 0
30.05.2010 15:00  SV Surberg - TSV Marquatstein  2 : 1
30.05.2010 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  2 : 1

Spielfrei: TSV Siegsdorf 2  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TSV Übersee  16   17:8    9
TSV Siegsdorf 2  16   16:12    4
TV 1909 Obing 2  14   20:11    9
TSV Chieming 2  14   11:5    6
SV Seeon/Seebruck 2  11   14:13    1
SpVgg Pittenhart 2  11   9:11    -2
TSV Traunwalchen 2  10   18:13    5
DJK Nußdorf  9   7:8    -1
TSV Marquatstein  9   10:12    -2
10  SV Surberg  7   9:9    0
11  DJK Traunstein  6   5:14    -9
12  TSV Grabenstätt 2  5   6:15    -9
13  FC Traunreut  4   10:21    -11