B-Buam U17 2008/2009

1. Giornata - 12.09.2008 al 13.09.2008
13/09/2008 15:00  TV Obing - (SG) TV Stein  0 : 6
14/09/2008 10:00  TSV 1920 Palling - SV Erlstätt  5 : 1
15/09/2008 18:30  FC Reit i. Winkl - (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  2 : 0

Riposo: SpVgg Pittenhart  ASV Grassau 2  TSV Bergen  

2. Giornata - 19.09.2008 al 19.09.2008
19/09/2008 18:30  TSV 1920 Palling - TV Obing  7 : 0
21/09/2008 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Bergen  2 : 4
21/09/2008 15:00  FC Reit i. Winkl - (SG) TV Stein  1 : 1

Riposo: ASV Grassau 2  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  SV Erlstätt  

3. Giornata - 26.09.2008 al 26.09.2008
26/09/2008 18:00  TSV Bergen - SV Erlstätt  2 : 2
28/09/2008 10:00  FC Reit i. Winkl - TSV 1920 Palling  1 : 7
28/09/2008 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  2 : 2

Riposo: (SG) TV Stein  TV Obing  ASV Grassau 2  

4. Giornata - 03.10.2008 al 03.10.2008
04/10/2008 12:15  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt - TSV Bergen  3 : 4
04/10/2008 16:00  (SG) TV Stein - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 1
05/10/2008 11:00  SV Erlstätt - TV Obing  2 : 3

Riposo: FC Reit i. Winkl  TSV 1920 Palling  ASV Grassau 2  

5. Giornata - 10.10.2008 al 12.10.2008
10/10/2008 18:00  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt - (SG) TV Stein  1 : 3
10/10/2008 18:00  TSV Bergen - TV Obing  3 : 1
12/10/2008 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV 1920 Palling  2 : 3
15/10/2008 19:00  FC Reit i. Winkl - SV Erlstätt  2 : 1

Riposo: ASV Grassau 2  

6. Giornata - 17.10.2008 al 17.10.2008
17/10/2008 18:30  TSV 1920 Palling - (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  2 : 0
18/10/2008 15:00  TV Obing - FC Reit i. Winkl  5 : 1
18/10/2008 16:00  (SG) TV Stein - TSV Bergen  2 : 1

Riposo: SpVgg Pittenhart  ASV Grassau 2  SV Erlstätt  

7. Giornata - 24.10.2008 al 24.10.2008
24/10/2008 18:00  TSV Bergen - FC Reit i. Winkl  4 : 1
25/10/2008 16:00  (SG) TV Stein - TSV 1920 Palling  1 : 0
26/10/2008 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Erlstätt  2 : 2

Riposo: TV Obing  ASV Grassau 2  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  

8. Giornata - 31.10.2008 al 02.11.2008
31/10/2008 18:00  TV Obing - SpVgg Pittenhart  3 : 1
31/10/2008 18:00  TSV Bergen - TSV 1920 Palling  0 : 3
15/11/2008 14:00  SV Erlstätt - (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  3 : 2

Riposo: FC Reit i. Winkl  (SG) TV Stein  ASV Grassau 2  

9. Giornata - 07.11.2008 al 09.11.2008
08/11/2008 11:00  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt - TV Obing  4 : 0
08/11/2008 14:30  (SG) TV Stein - SV Erlstätt  3 : 1
09/11/2008 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - FC Reit i. Winkl  5 : 3

Riposo: TSV 1920 Palling  ASV Grassau 2  TSV Bergen  

10. Giornata - 17.04.2009 al 17.04.2009
17/04/2009 19:00  SV Erlstätt - TSV 1920 Palling  4 : 3
18/04/2009 16:00  (SG) TV Stein - TV Obing  7 : 0
20/04/2009 19:00  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt - FC Reit i. Winkl  2 : 0

Riposo: SpVgg Pittenhart  ASV Grassau 2  TSV Bergen  

11. Giornata - 24.04.2009 al 24.04.2009
24/04/2009 18:00  TSV Bergen - SpVgg Pittenhart  6 : 3
25/04/2009 15:00  TV Obing - TSV 1920 Palling  1 : 5
26/04/2009 15:00  (SG) TV Stein - FC Reit i. Winkl  3 : 0

Riposo: ASV Grassau 2  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  SV Erlstätt  

12. Giornata - 01.05.2009 al 02.05.2009
29/04/2009 18:30  SV Erlstätt - TSV Bergen  2 : 1
01/05/2009 11:15  TSV 1920 Palling - FC Reit i. Winkl  6 : 3
04/05/2009 18:30  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 2

Riposo: (SG) TV Stein  TV Obing  ASV Grassau 2  

13. Giornata - 08.05.2009 al 08.05.2009
09/05/2009 15:00  TV Obing - SV Erlstätt  4 : 1
10/05/2009 10:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - (SG) TV Stein  1 : 2
17/06/2009 19:00  TSV Bergen - (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  7 : 1

Riposo: FC Reit i. Winkl  TSV 1920 Palling  ASV Grassau 2  

14. Giornata - 15.05.2009 al 15.05.2009
15/05/2009 18:30  TSV 1920 Palling - SpVgg Pittenhart  8 : 1
16/05/2009 15:00  TV Obing - TSV Bergen  4 : 3
18/05/2009 18:30  (SG) TV Stein - (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  5 : 2
16/06/2009 19:00  SV Erlstätt - FC Reit i. Winkl  5 : 2

Riposo: ASV Grassau 2  

15. Giornata - 22.05.2009 al 22.05.2009
22/05/2009 18:00  TSV Bergen - (SG) TV Stein  3 : 2
23/05/2009 12:15  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt - TSV 1920 Palling  1 : 3
24/05/2009 10:00  FC Reit i. Winkl - TV Obing  2 : 3

Riposo: SpVgg Pittenhart  ASV Grassau 2  SV Erlstätt  

16. Giornata - 27.05.2009 al 27.05.2009
27/05/2009 18:30  SV Erlstätt - SpVgg Pittenhart  8 : 1
27/05/2009 18:30  FC Reit i. Winkl - TSV Bergen  2 : 3
27/05/2009 19:00  TSV 1920 Palling - (SG) TV Stein  4 : 3

Riposo: TV Obing  ASV Grassau 2  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  

17. Giornata - 12.06.2009 al 12.06.2009
12/06/2009 18:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TV Obing  2 : 3
13/06/2009 17:00  TSV 1920 Palling - TSV Bergen  9 : 1
23/06/2009 19:00  (SG) TSV Grabenstätt - SV Erlstätt  _ : _

Riposo: FC Reit i. Winkl  (SG) TV Stein  ASV Grassau 2  

18. Giornata - 19.06.2009 al 19.06.2009
19/06/2009 18:30  FC Reit i. Winkl - SpVgg Pittenhart  3 : 2
19/06/2009 19:00  SV Erlstätt - (SG) TV Stein  1 : 1
20/06/2009 15:00  TV Obing - (SG) TSV Grabenstätt  0 : 0

Riposo: TSV 1920 Palling  ASV Grassau 2  TSV Bergen  

Classifica
    G. Pkt.   Tore    MI
TSV 1920 Palling  15   29:13    16
(SG) TV Stein  12   22:10    12
TSV Bergen  12   23:14    9
SV Erlstätt  12   20:11    9
TV Obing  9   12:18    -6
(SG) TSV Grabenstätt  4   8:17    -9
SpVgg Pittenhart  1   8:26    -18
ASV Grassau 2  0   0:0    0
FC Reit i. Winkl  0   9:22    -13