A-Klasse Gr. 3 2015-2016

1. Matchday - 15.08.2015 until 15.08.2015
08/15/2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - TSV Altenmarkt 2  1 : 5
08/15/2015 15:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TSV Soyen  1 : 1
08/15/2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - TSV Haag  5 : 3
08/16/2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SV Albaching  3 : 3
08/16/2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 0
09/03/2015 19:30  TSV Schnaitsee - FC Grünthal 2  2 : 0

Free: SV-DJK Edling 2  

2. Matchday - 21.08.2015 until 21.08.2015
08/21/2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TuS Kienberg  0 : 3
08/21/2015 18:30  TSV Soyen - TSV Schnaitsee  0 : 4
08/23/2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SV Ramerberg 2  1 : 2
08/23/2015 14:00  SV Albaching - SV Schonstett  1 : 2
08/23/2015 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 3
08/23/2015 15:00  TSV Haag - SV-DJK Edling 2  2 : 2

Free: TV 1909 Obing  

3. Matchday - 29.09.2015 until 29.09.2015
08/29/2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - TuS Kienberg  1 : 0
08/29/2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Haag  6 : 0
08/29/2015 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 0
08/30/2015 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TSV Altenmarkt 2  1 : 4
08/30/2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TSV Soyen  1 : 0
08/30/2015 14:00  SV Albaching - FC Grünthal 2  0 : 1

Free: SC 66 Rechtmehring  

4. Matchday - 04.09.2015 until 04.09.2015
09/04/2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TV 1909 Obing  4 : 2
09/04/2015 18:30  TSV Soyen - SV Albaching  2 : 3
09/05/2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SV-DJK Edling 2  2 : 1
09/06/2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SV Schonstett  1 : 4
09/06/2015 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Ramerberg 2  7 : 2
09/06/2015 15:00  TSV Haag - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 3

Free: TSV Schnaitsee  

5. Matchday - 12.09.2015 until 12.09.2015
09/12/2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - SV-DJK Edling 2  3 : 2
09/12/2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TuS Kienberg  1 : 1
09/12/2015 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TSV Haag  1 : 1
09/13/2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TSV Soyen  2 : 3
09/13/2015 14:00  SV Albaching - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 3
09/13/2015 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TSV Altenmarkt 2  6 : 2

Free: SV Ramerberg 2  

6. Matchday - 18.09.2015 until 19.09.2015
09/18/2015 20:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 1
09/19/2015 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - FC Grünthal 2  2 : 4
09/19/2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 3
09/20/2015 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 1
09/20/2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - SV Schonstett  2 : 5
09/20/2015 15:00  TSV Haag - SV Ramerberg 2  2 : 3

Free: SV Albaching  

7. Matchday - 26.09.2015 until 26.09.2015
09/26/2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 2
09/26/2015 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TuS Kienberg  1 : 0
09/27/2015 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SV-DJK Edling 2  3 : 1
09/27/2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TSV Altenmarkt 2  0 : 2
09/27/2015 14:00  SV Albaching - TSV Haag  4 : 1
09/27/2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 0

Free: FC Grünthal 2  

8. Matchday - 30.09.2015 until 30.09.2015
08/26/2015 19:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Schonstett  2 : 3
09/30/2015 20:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SV Albaching  1 : 1
10/03/2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 2
10/03/2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SV Ramerberg 2  6 : 2
10/04/2015 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TSV Schnaitsee  2 : 1
10/04/2015 15:00  TSV Haag - FC Grünthal 2  3 : 2

Free: TSV Soyen  

9. Matchday - 10.10.2015 until 10.10.2015
10/10/2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 2
10/10/2015 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 4
10/11/2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TSV Altenmarkt 2  1 : 0
10/11/2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SV-DJK Edling 2  1 : 2
10/11/2015 14:00  SV Albaching - TuS Kienberg  1 : 2
10/11/2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - TSV Haag  4 : 0

Free: SpVgg Pittenhart  

10. Matchday - 16.10.2015 until 17.10.2015
10/16/2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV Soyen  2 : 3
10/17/2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Ramerberg 2  4 : 0
10/17/2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - FC Grünthal 2  3 : 0
10/18/2015 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SV Albaching  1 : 4
10/18/2015 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 1
10/18/2015 15:00  TSV Haag - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 7

Free: SV Schonstett  

11. Matchday - 24.10.2015 until 25.10.2015
10/24/2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - TSV Schnaitsee  4 : 2
10/25/2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SV-DJK Edling 2  8 : 1
10/25/2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 4
10/25/2015 14:00  SV Albaching - TV 1909 Obing  5 : 1
10/25/2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - TuS Kienberg  0 : 0
10/25/2015 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Altenmarkt 2  4 : 1

Free: TSV Haag  

12. Matchday - 07.11.2015 until 07.11.2015
11/07/2015 12:30  TSV Haag - SV Schonstett  0 : 7
11/07/2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - FC Grünthal 2  1 : 1
11/07/2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SpVgg Pittenhart  3 : 2
11/08/2015 12:30  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TSV Soyen  1 : 1
11/08/2015 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SV Albaching  1 : 2
11/08/2015 15:00  TSV Schnaitsee - SV Ramerberg 2  1 : 0

Free: TSV Altenmarkt 2  

13. Matchday - 15.11.2015 until 15.11.2015
11/15/2015 12:30  TSV Haag - TSV Altenmarkt 2  2 : 2
11/15/2015 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV-DJK Edling 2  4 : 0
11/15/2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - TV 1909 Obing  3 : 0
11/15/2015 15:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SV Schonstett  1 : 3
11/15/2015 15:00  SV Albaching - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 0
11/15/2015 15:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 0

Free: TuS Kienberg  

14. Matchday - 22.11.2015 until 22.11.2015
11/21/2015 14:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SV Schonstett  0 : 3
11/22/2015 12:30  SV Albaching - SV Ramerberg 2  4 : 1
11/22/2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 4
11/22/2015 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 0
03/13/2016 15:00  TSV Haag - TuS Kienberg  1 : 3
03/26/2016 14:30  TSV Soyen - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 1

Free: SV-DJK Edling 2  

15. Matchday - 19.03.2016 until 19.03.2016
03/19/2016 14:00  SV Schonstett - SV Albaching  2 : 0
03/20/2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TSV Haag  2 : 1
03/20/2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - FC Grünthal 2  2 : 3
03/20/2016 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TSV Soyen  0 : 3
04/20/2016 19:00  TuS Kienberg - TSV Altenmarkt 2  5 : 0
05/04/2016 18:30  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 1

Free: TV 1909 Obing  

16. Matchday - 28.03.2016 until 28.03.2016
03/28/2016 13:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SV-DJK Edling 2  3 : 3
03/28/2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SV Albaching  0 : 1
03/28/2016 15:00  TuS Kienberg - SV Schonstett  4 : 1
03/28/2016 15:00  TSV Soyen - SV Ramerberg 2  1 : 1
03/28/2016 15:00  TSV Haag - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 5
03/28/2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 1

Free: SC 66 Rechtmehring  

17. Matchday - 03.04.2016 until 03.04.2016
04/02/2016 14:00  SV Schonstett - FC Grünthal 2  1 : 0
04/02/2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Altenmarkt 2  2 : 2
04/03/2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TuS Kienberg  1 : 0
04/03/2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TSV Haag  6 : 1
04/03/2016 14:00  SV Albaching - TSV Soyen  3 : 1
04/03/2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 3

Free: TSV Schnaitsee  

18. Matchday - 08.04.2016 until 08.04.2016
04/08/2016 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 0
04/09/2016 17:00  TuS Kienberg - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 1
04/10/2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SV Schonstett  3 : 0
04/10/2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Albaching  0 : 1
04/10/2016 15:00  TSV Soyen - FC Grünthal 2  1 : 3
04/10/2016 15:00  TSV Haag - TSV Schnaitsee  1 : 3

Free: SV Ramerberg 2  

19. Matchday - 16.04.2016 until 16.04.2016
04/16/2016 14:00  SV Schonstett - TSV Soyen  1 : 1
04/16/2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV-DJK Edling 2  1 : 0
04/17/2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 4
04/17/2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TuS Kienberg  1 : 1
04/17/2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TSV Haag  5 : 2
04/17/2016 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TSV Altenmarkt 2  2 : 2

Free: SV Albaching  

20. Matchday - 22.04.2016 until 22.04.2016
04/22/2016 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SV Ramerberg 2  0 : 1
04/23/2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Schonstett  2 : 4
04/23/2016 17:00  TuS Kienberg - TSV Schnaitsee  2 : 2
04/24/2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 5
04/24/2016 15:00  TSV Haag - SV Albaching  1 : 3
04/24/2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Soyen  1 : 1

Free: FC Grünthal 2  

21. Matchday - 30.04.2016 until 30.04.2016
04/30/2016 14:00  SV Albaching - TSV Altenmarkt 2  3 : 2
04/30/2016 14:00  SV Schonstett - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 2
04/30/2016 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - SV-DJK Edling 2  2 : 1
05/01/2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TSV Haag  7 : 0
05/01/2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TV 1909 Obing  5 : 0
05/01/2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TuS Kienberg  2 : 3

Free: TSV Soyen  

22. Matchday - 06.05.2016 until 06.05.2016
05/06/2016 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - FC Grünthal 2  0 : 3
05/07/2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Schnaitsee  0 : 3
05/07/2016 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SV Albaching  0 : 1
05/08/2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SV Ramerberg 2  0 : 0
05/08/2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SV Schonstett  1 : 0
05/08/2016 15:00  TSV Haag - TSV Soyen  0 : 2

Free: SpVgg Pittenhart  

23. Matchday - 16.05.2016 until 16.05.2016
05/14/2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Haag  6 : 0
05/16/2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TuS Kienberg  1 : 3
05/16/2016 13:30  TSV Schnaitsee - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 2
05/16/2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 3
05/16/2016 14:00  SV Albaching - SV-DJK Edling 2  2 : 2
05/16/2016 15:00  TSV Soyen - TSV Altenmarkt 2  0 : 1

Free: SV Schonstett  

24. Matchday - 20.05.2016 until 20.05.2016
05/20/2016 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 1
05/21/2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Albaching  3 : 2
05/21/2016 17:00  TuS Kienberg - TSV Soyen  1 : 0
05/21/2016 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - SV Schonstett  3 : 1
05/22/2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - FC Grünthal 2  2 : 1
05/22/2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SV Ramerberg 2  2 : 0

Free: TSV Haag  

25. Matchday - 29.05.2016 until 29.05.2016
05/29/2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 2
05/29/2016 13:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 3
05/29/2016 15:00  SV Schonstett - TSV Haag  6 : 2
05/29/2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TuS Kienberg  1 : 2
05/29/2016 15:00  TSV Soyen - SV-DJK Edling 2  1 : 3
05/29/2016 15:00  SV Albaching - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 3

Free: TSV Altenmarkt 2  

26. Matchday - 05.06.2016 until 05.06.2016
06/05/2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 1
06/05/2016 13:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV Haag  3 : 1
06/05/2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Soyen  0 : 2
06/05/2016 15:00  SV Schonstett - SV Ramerberg 2  4 : 1
06/05/2016 15:00  TSV Schnaitsee - SV Albaching  2 : 1
06/05/2016 15:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - FC Grünthal 2  7 : 1

Free: TuS Kienberg  

Table
    MD Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV-DJK Edling 2  0   0:0    0
SV Ramerberg 2  0   0:0    0
TSV Altenmarkt 2  0   0:0    0
FC Grünthal 2  0   0:0    0
TSV Haag  0   0:0    0
TuS Kienberg  0   0:0    0
SC 66 Rechtmehring  0   0:0    0
TSV Schnaitsee  0   0:0    0
SV Schonstett  0   0:0    0
10  TV 1909 Obing  0   0:0    0
11  TSV Soyen  0   0:0    0
12  SV Albaching  0   0:0    0
13  SpVgg Pittenhart  0   0:0    0