A-Klasse Gr. 3 2015-2016

1. Spieltag - 15.08.2015 bis 15.08.2015
15.08.2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - TSV Altenmarkt 2  1 : 5
15.08.2015 15:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TSV Soyen  1 : 1
15.08.2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - TSV Haag  5 : 3
16.08.2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SV Albaching  3 : 3
16.08.2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 0
03.09.2015 19:30  TSV Schnaitsee - FC Grünthal 2  2 : 0

Spielfrei: SV-DJK Edling 2  

2. Spieltag - 21.08.2015 bis 21.08.2015
21.08.2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TuS Kienberg  0 : 3
21.08.2015 18:30  TSV Soyen - TSV Schnaitsee  0 : 4
23.08.2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SV Ramerberg 2  1 : 2
23.08.2015 14:00  SV Albaching - SV Schonstett  1 : 2
23.08.2015 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 3
23.08.2015 15:00  TSV Haag - SV-DJK Edling 2  2 : 2

Spielfrei: TV 1909 Obing  

3. Spieltag - 29.09.2015 bis 29.09.2015
29.08.2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - TuS Kienberg  1 : 0
29.08.2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Haag  6 : 0
29.08.2015 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 0
30.08.2015 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TSV Altenmarkt 2  1 : 4
30.08.2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TSV Soyen  1 : 0
30.08.2015 14:00  SV Albaching - FC Grünthal 2  0 : 1

Spielfrei: SC 66 Rechtmehring  

4. Spieltag - 04.09.2015 bis 04.09.2015
04.09.2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TV 1909 Obing  4 : 2
04.09.2015 18:30  TSV Soyen - SV Albaching  2 : 3
05.09.2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SV-DJK Edling 2  2 : 1
06.09.2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SV Schonstett  1 : 4
06.09.2015 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Ramerberg 2  7 : 2
06.09.2015 15:00  TSV Haag - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 3

Spielfrei: TSV Schnaitsee  

5. Spieltag - 12.09.2015 bis 12.09.2015
12.09.2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - SV-DJK Edling 2  3 : 2
12.09.2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TuS Kienberg  1 : 1
12.09.2015 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TSV Haag  1 : 1
13.09.2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TSV Soyen  2 : 3
13.09.2015 14:00  SV Albaching - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 3
13.09.2015 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TSV Altenmarkt 2  6 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Ramerberg 2  

6. Spieltag - 18.09.2015 bis 19.09.2015
18.09.2015 20:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 1
19.09.2015 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - FC Grünthal 2  2 : 4
19.09.2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 3
20.09.2015 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 1
20.09.2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - SV Schonstett  2 : 5
20.09.2015 15:00  TSV Haag - SV Ramerberg 2  2 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Albaching  

7. Spieltag - 26.09.2015 bis 26.09.2015
26.09.2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 2
26.09.2015 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TuS Kienberg  1 : 0
27.09.2015 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SV-DJK Edling 2  3 : 1
27.09.2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TSV Altenmarkt 2  0 : 2
27.09.2015 14:00  SV Albaching - TSV Haag  4 : 1
27.09.2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 0

Spielfrei: FC Grünthal 2  

8. Spieltag - 30.09.2015 bis 30.09.2015
26.08.2015 19:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Schonstett  2 : 3
30.09.2015 20:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SV Albaching  1 : 1
03.10.2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 2
03.10.2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SV Ramerberg 2  6 : 2
04.10.2015 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TSV Schnaitsee  2 : 1
04.10.2015 15:00  TSV Haag - FC Grünthal 2  3 : 2

Spielfrei: TSV Soyen  

9. Spieltag - 10.10.2015 bis 10.10.2015
10.10.2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 2
10.10.2015 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TV 1909 Obing  0 : 4
11.10.2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TSV Altenmarkt 2  1 : 0
11.10.2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SV-DJK Edling 2  1 : 2
11.10.2015 14:00  SV Albaching - TuS Kienberg  1 : 2
11.10.2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - TSV Haag  4 : 0

Spielfrei: SpVgg Pittenhart  

10. Spieltag - 16.10.2015 bis 17.10.2015
16.10.2015 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV Soyen  2 : 3
17.10.2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Ramerberg 2  4 : 0
17.10.2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - FC Grünthal 2  3 : 0
18.10.2015 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SV Albaching  1 : 4
18.10.2015 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 1
18.10.2015 15:00  TSV Haag - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 7

Spielfrei: SV Schonstett  

11. Spieltag - 24.10.2015 bis 25.10.2015
24.10.2015 14:00  SV Schonstett - TSV Schnaitsee  4 : 2
25.10.2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SV-DJK Edling 2  8 : 1
25.10.2015 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 4
25.10.2015 14:00  SV Albaching - TV 1909 Obing  5 : 1
25.10.2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - TuS Kienberg  0 : 0
25.10.2015 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Altenmarkt 2  4 : 1

Spielfrei: TSV Haag  

12. Spieltag - 07.11.2015 bis 07.11.2015
07.11.2015 12:30  TSV Haag - SV Schonstett  0 : 7
07.11.2015 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - FC Grünthal 2  1 : 1
07.11.2015 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SpVgg Pittenhart  3 : 2
08.11.2015 12:30  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TSV Soyen  1 : 1
08.11.2015 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SV Albaching  1 : 2
08.11.2015 15:00  TSV Schnaitsee - SV Ramerberg 2  1 : 0

Spielfrei: TSV Altenmarkt 2  

13. Spieltag - 15.11.2015 bis 15.11.2015
15.11.2015 12:30  TSV Haag - TSV Altenmarkt 2  2 : 2
15.11.2015 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV-DJK Edling 2  4 : 0
15.11.2015 15:00  TSV Soyen - TV 1909 Obing  3 : 0
15.11.2015 15:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SV Schonstett  1 : 3
15.11.2015 15:00  SV Albaching - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 0
15.11.2015 15:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 0

Spielfrei: TuS Kienberg  

14. Spieltag - 22.11.2015 bis 22.11.2015
21.11.2015 14:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SV Schonstett  0 : 3
22.11.2015 12:30  SV Albaching - SV Ramerberg 2  4 : 1
22.11.2015 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 4
22.11.2015 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 0
13.03.2016 15:00  TSV Haag - TuS Kienberg  1 : 3
26.03.2016 14:30  TSV Soyen - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 1

Spielfrei: SV-DJK Edling 2  

15. Spieltag - 19.03.2016 bis 19.03.2016
19.03.2016 14:00  SV Schonstett - SV Albaching  2 : 0
20.03.2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TSV Haag  2 : 1
20.03.2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - FC Grünthal 2  2 : 3
20.03.2016 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TSV Soyen  0 : 3
20.04.2016 19:00  TuS Kienberg - TSV Altenmarkt 2  5 : 0
04.05.2016 18:30  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 1

Spielfrei: TV 1909 Obing  

16. Spieltag - 28.03.2016 bis 28.03.2016
28.03.2016 13:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SV-DJK Edling 2  3 : 3
28.03.2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SV Albaching  0 : 1
28.03.2016 15:00  TuS Kienberg - SV Schonstett  4 : 1
28.03.2016 15:00  TSV Soyen - SV Ramerberg 2  1 : 1
28.03.2016 15:00  TSV Haag - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 5
28.03.2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 1

Spielfrei: SC 66 Rechtmehring  

17. Spieltag - 03.04.2016 bis 03.04.2016
02.04.2016 14:00  SV Schonstett - FC Grünthal 2  1 : 0
02.04.2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Altenmarkt 2  2 : 2
03.04.2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - TuS Kienberg  1 : 0
03.04.2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TSV Haag  6 : 1
03.04.2016 14:00  SV Albaching - TSV Soyen  3 : 1
03.04.2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 3

Spielfrei: TSV Schnaitsee  

18. Spieltag - 08.04.2016 bis 08.04.2016
08.04.2016 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 0
09.04.2016 17:00  TuS Kienberg - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 1
10.04.2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SV Schonstett  3 : 0
10.04.2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - SV Albaching  0 : 1
10.04.2016 15:00  TSV Soyen - FC Grünthal 2  1 : 3
10.04.2016 15:00  TSV Haag - TSV Schnaitsee  1 : 3

Spielfrei: SV Ramerberg 2  

19. Spieltag - 16.04.2016 bis 16.04.2016
16.04.2016 14:00  SV Schonstett - TSV Soyen  1 : 1
16.04.2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV-DJK Edling 2  1 : 0
17.04.2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  2 : 4
17.04.2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TuS Kienberg  1 : 1
17.04.2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TSV Haag  5 : 2
17.04.2016 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - TSV Altenmarkt 2  2 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Albaching  

20. Spieltag - 22.04.2016 bis 22.04.2016
22.04.2016 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SV Ramerberg 2  0 : 1
23.04.2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Schonstett  2 : 4
23.04.2016 17:00  TuS Kienberg - TSV Schnaitsee  2 : 2
24.04.2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SC 66 Rechtmehring  0 : 5
24.04.2016 15:00  TSV Haag - SV Albaching  1 : 3
24.04.2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Soyen  1 : 1

Spielfrei: FC Grünthal 2  

21. Spieltag - 30.04.2016 bis 30.04.2016
30.04.2016 14:00  SV Albaching - TSV Altenmarkt 2  3 : 2
30.04.2016 14:00  SV Schonstett - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 2
30.04.2016 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - SV-DJK Edling 2  2 : 1
01.05.2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TSV Haag  7 : 0
01.05.2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - TV 1909 Obing  5 : 0
01.05.2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TuS Kienberg  2 : 3

Spielfrei: TSV Soyen  

22. Spieltag - 06.05.2016 bis 06.05.2016
06.05.2016 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - FC Grünthal 2  0 : 3
07.05.2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Schnaitsee  0 : 3
07.05.2016 17:00  TuS Kienberg - SV Albaching  0 : 1
08.05.2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SV Ramerberg 2  0 : 0
08.05.2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SV Schonstett  1 : 0
08.05.2016 15:00  TSV Haag - TSV Soyen  0 : 2

Spielfrei: SpVgg Pittenhart  

23. Spieltag - 16.05.2016 bis 16.05.2016
14.05.2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TSV Haag  6 : 0
16.05.2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TuS Kienberg  1 : 3
16.05.2016 13:30  TSV Schnaitsee - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 2
16.05.2016 14:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TV 1909 Obing  2 : 3
16.05.2016 14:00  SV Albaching - SV-DJK Edling 2  2 : 2
16.05.2016 15:00  TSV Soyen - TSV Altenmarkt 2  0 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Schonstett  

24. Spieltag - 20.05.2016 bis 20.05.2016
20.05.2016 18:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  1 : 1
21.05.2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - SV Albaching  3 : 2
21.05.2016 17:00  TuS Kienberg - TSV Soyen  1 : 0
21.05.2016 17:30  TSV Schnaitsee - SV Schonstett  3 : 1
22.05.2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - FC Grünthal 2  2 : 1
22.05.2016 14:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - SV Ramerberg 2  2 : 0

Spielfrei: TSV Haag  

25. Spieltag - 29.05.2016 bis 29.05.2016
29.05.2016 13:00  FC Grünthal 2 - TV 1909 Obing  1 : 2
29.05.2016 13:00  SV Ramerberg 2 - TSV Schnaitsee  3 : 3
29.05.2016 15:00  SV Schonstett - TSV Haag  6 : 2
29.05.2016 15:00  SpVgg Pittenhart - TuS Kienberg  1 : 2
29.05.2016 15:00  TSV Soyen - SV-DJK Edling 2  1 : 3
29.05.2016 15:00  SV Albaching - SC 66 Rechtmehring  1 : 3

Spielfrei: TSV Altenmarkt 2  

26. Spieltag - 05.06.2016 bis 05.06.2016
05.06.2016 13:00  SV-DJK Edling 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart  4 : 1
05.06.2016 13:00  TSV Altenmarkt 2 - TSV Haag  3 : 1
05.06.2016 15:00  TV 1909 Obing - TSV Soyen  0 : 2
05.06.2016 15:00  SV Schonstett - SV Ramerberg 2  4 : 1
05.06.2016 15:00  TSV Schnaitsee - SV Albaching  2 : 1
05.06.2016 15:00  SC 66 Rechtmehring - FC Grünthal 2  7 : 1

Spielfrei: TuS Kienberg  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TuS Kienberg  3   5:3    2
TSV Schnaitsee  3   2:0    2
TV 1909 Obing  3   1:0    1
SV Ramerberg 2  1   3:3    0
TSV Haag  1   2:2    0
SC 66 Rechtmehring  1   1:1    0
SV-DJK Edling 2  0   0:0    0
FC Grünthal 2  0   1:2    -1
SV Albaching  0   1:2    -1
10  TSV Altenmarkt 2  0   0:3    -3
11  SpVgg Pittenhart  0   0:3    -3
12  SV Schonstett  0   1:5    -4
13  TSV Soyen  0   0:4    -4