1. Spieltag - 07.08.2010 bis 08.08.2010
07.08.2010 16:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.08.2010 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
1 |
: |
4 |
07.08.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
1 |
: |
5 |
08.08.2010 14:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2010 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
ASV Grassau |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2010 19:30 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Grabenstätt
2. Spieltag - 13.08.2010 bis 13.08.2010
13.08.2010 18:30 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
SC Schleching |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2010 14:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
TuS Prien |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2010 14:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
0 |
: |
4 |
14.08.2010 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
4 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2010 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2010 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
TSV Chieming |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: ASV Kiefersfelden
3. Spieltag - 18.08.2010 bis 18.08.2010
18.08.2010 18:30 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
TuS Prien |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.08.2010 18:30 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2010 18:30 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2010 18:30 |
SC Schleching |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
3 |
: |
4 |
19.09.2010 19:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
4 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2010 19:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: ASV Grassau
4. Spieltag - 21.08.2010 bis 21.08.2010
21.08.2010 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2010 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2010 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2010 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
SC Schleching |
3 |
: |
4 |
21.08.2010 18:00 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
TSV Chieming |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2010 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
8 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Bad Endorf 2
5. Spieltag - 27.08.2010 bis 28.08.2010
27.08.2010 18:30 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 17:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
7 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
1 |
: |
5 |
29.08.2010 15:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
SC Schleching |
6 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2010 19:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
ASV Grassau |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TuS Prien
6. Spieltag - 03.09.2010 bis 03.09.2010
03.09.2010 19:15 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2010 14:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2010 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2010 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2010 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
TSV Chieming |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.09.2010 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SC Schleching
7. Spieltag - 08.09.2010 bis 08.09.2010
08.09.2010 18:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
ASV Grassau |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2010 19:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
TuS Prien |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.09.2010 18:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2010 18:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2010 19:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
1 |
: |
4 |
09.09.2010 19:30 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
SC Schleching |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Seeon-Seebruck
8. Spieltag - 11.09.2010 bis 12.09.2010
11.09.2010 14:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 17:45 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2010 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Chieming
9. Spieltag - 17.09.2010 bis 17.09.2010
17.09.2010 18:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
2 |
: |
5 |
17.09.2010 19:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2010 14:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
TuS Prien |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.09.2010 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
ASV Grassau |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2010 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SC Schleching |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rohrdorf
10. Spieltag - 23.09.2010 bis 23.09.2010
23.09.2010 19:00 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2010 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010 17:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010 13:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2010 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
6 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Pittenhart
11. Spieltag - 07.10.2010 bis 07.10.2010
02.10.2010 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
TuS Prien |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
SC Schleching |
3 |
: |
4 |
02.10.2010 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2010 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Chieming |
1 |
: |
4 |
03.10.2010 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
ASV Grassau |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2010 15:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neubeuern
12. Spieltag - 15.10.2010 bis 15.10.2010
07.10.2010 19:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2010 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.10.2010 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2010 17:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.10.2010 13:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2010 15:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
ASV Grassau |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Siegsdorf
13. Spieltag - 15.10.2010 bis 17.10.2010
15.10.2010 19:15 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 14:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
TSV Chieming |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
SC Schleching |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2010 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.10.2010 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
TuS Prien |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: ASV Flintsbach
14. Spieltag - 22.10.2010 bis 22.10.2010
22.10.2010 19:15 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
TuS Prien |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2010 14:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2010 14:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
TSV Chieming |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2010 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
SC Schleching |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Grabenstätt
15. Spieltag - 30.10.2010 bis 30.10.2010
30.10.2010 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
ASV Grassau |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2010 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2010 17:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 14:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 15:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
0 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: ASV Kiefersfelden
16. Spieltag - 06.11.2010 bis 07.11.2010
06.11.2010 14:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
SC Schleching |
3 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2010 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2010 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2010 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2010 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
TSV Chieming |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: ASV Grassau
17. Spieltag - 26.03.2010 bis 26.03.2010
26.03.2011 14:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2011 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
TuS Prien |
3 |
: |
3 |
26.03.2011 17:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
ASV Grassau |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.03.2011 15:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.03.2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
1 |
: |
4 |
27.03.2011 16:15 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Bad Endorf 2
18. Spieltag - 02.04.2011 bis 02.04.2011
02.04.2011 14:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
TSV Chieming |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2011 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2011 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2011 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2011 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2011 15:00 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TuS Prien
19. Spieltag - 09.04.2011 bis 09.04.2011
09.04.2011 14:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2011 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2011 17:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
TuS Prien |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2011 14:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2011 15:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
8 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
ASV Grassau |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SC Schleching
20. Spieltag - 16.04.2011 bis 17.04.2011
16.04.2011 14:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2011 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2011 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
TSV Chieming |
3 |
: |
4 |
16.04.2011 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2011 15:00 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.04.2011 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SV Seeon-Seebruck
21. Spieltag - 23.04.2011 bis 23.04.2011
23.04.2011 14:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
6 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2011 14:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
SC Schleching |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TuS Prien |
1 |
: |
5 |
23.04.2011 15:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
ASV Grassau |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Chieming
22. Spieltag - 30.04.2011 bis 30.04.2011
29.04.2011 19:15 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011 14:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2011 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
4 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2011 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
3 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2011 17:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
TSV Chieming |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2011 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rohrdorf
23. Spieltag - 07.05.2011 bis 07.05.2011
07.05.2011 14:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
SC Schleching |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2011 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2011 16:00 |
TSV Siegsdorf |
- |
TuS Prien |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2011 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
ASV Grassau |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2011 14:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
TSV Chieming |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2011 15:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: SpVgg Pittenhart
24. Spieltag - 14.05.2011 bis 14.05.2011
14.05.2011 14:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2011 14:15 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2011 16:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2011 16:30 |
TuS Prien |
- |
ASV Flintsbach |
6 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2011 17:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2011 14:30 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Neubeuern
25. Spieltag - 21.05.2011 bis 21.05.2011
21.05.2011 14:00 |
TSV Neubeuern |
- |
TSV Chieming |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2011 15:00 |
ASV Flintsbach |
- |
SC Schleching |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.05.2011 16:00 |
TSV Grabenstätt |
- |
TuS Prien |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2011 15:00 |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
- |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2011 15:00 |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
- |
TSV Rohrdorf |
3 |
: |
4 |
22.05.2011 15:00 |
ASV Grassau |
- |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Siegsdorf
26. Spieltag - 29.05.2011 bis 29.05.2011
28.05.2011 16:00 |
TuS Prien |
- |
ASV Kiefersfelden |
4 |
: |
4 |
29.05.2011 15:00 |
SC Schleching |
- |
TSV Grabenstätt |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2011 15:00 |
TSV Chieming |
- |
TSV Siegsdorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2011 15:00 |
SV Seeon-Seebruck |
- |
SpVgg Pittenhart |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2011 15:00 |
TSV Bad Endorf 2 |
- |
ASV Grassau |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2011 15:00 |
TSV Rohrdorf |
- |
TSV Neubeuern |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: ASV Flintsbach |