B-Klasse Gr. 5 2008/2009

1. Serierunde - 02.08.2008 til 05.08.2008
31. juli 2008 18:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 1
02. aug. 2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 1
02. aug. 2008 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 1
02. aug. 2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV Traunwalchen 2  4 : 2
02. aug. 2008 16:00  SC Schleching - DJK Traunstein  2 : 3
02. aug. 2008 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  3 : 1
02. aug. 2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  7 : 2
2. Serierunde - 05.08.2008 til 06.08.2008
05. aug. 2008 18:30  SC Schleching - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  3 : 0
05. aug. 2008 18:30  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  4 : 1
05. aug. 2008 18:30  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  6 : 1
05. aug. 2008 18:30  TSV Chieming 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  1 : 2
05. aug. 2008 18:30  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  5 : 1
05. aug. 2008 19:15  DJK Traunstein - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 1
06. aug. 2008 18:30  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  0 : 1
3. Serierunde - 09.08.2008 til 10.08.2008
09. aug. 2008 15:00  DJK Traunstein - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  0 : 0
09. aug. 2008 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Chieming 2  6 : 1
09. aug. 2008 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 1
09. aug. 2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
09. aug. 2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 2
10. aug. 2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  3 : 2
10. aug. 2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 6
4. Serierunde - 16.08.2008 til 12.11.2008
16. aug. 2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  3 : 3
16. aug. 2008 19:00  TSV Chieming 2 - DJK Traunstein  0 : 1
17. aug. 2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  0 : 0
17. aug. 2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SC Schleching  0 : 2
04. sep. 2008 19:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - SV Unterwössen 1  3 : 1
02. nov. 2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  1 : 5
12. nov. 2008 19:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3 : 2
5. Serierunde - 19.08.2008 til 17.09.2008
19. aug. 2008 18:30  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  5 : 3
19. aug. 2008 18:30  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 2
19. aug. 2008 18:30  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 1
19. aug. 2008 19:15  DJK Traunstein - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 0
20. aug. 2008 18:30  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 2
21. aug. 2008 18:30  SC Schleching - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 5
17. sep. 2008 19:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Chieming 2  0 : 1
6. Serierunde - 23.08.2008 til 24.08.2008
23. aug. 2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 0
23. aug. 2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - WSV Aschau Ch.  2 : 1
23. aug. 2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  5 : 3
23. aug. 2008 19:00  TSV Chieming 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 4
24. aug. 2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  6 : 0
24. aug. 2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  0 : 0
24. aug. 2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 0
7. Serierunde - 30.08.2008 til 31.08.2008
30. aug. 2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 2
30. aug. 2008 16:00  SC Schleching - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 2
30. aug. 2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 2
30. aug. 2008 19:00  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 2
31. aug. 2008 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 3
31. aug. 2008 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 1
31. aug. 2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  1 : 2
8. Serierunde - 06.09.2008 til 07.09.2008
06. sep. 2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  4 : 0
06. sep. 2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SC Schleching  2 : 3
06. sep. 2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - ASV Eggstätt 2  6 : 3
07. sep. 2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
07. sep. 2008 15:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 0
07. sep. 2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 6
07. sep. 2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  3 : 0
9. Serierunde - 13.09.2008 til 02.11.2008
13. sep. 2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Siegsdorf 2  0 : 0
13. sep. 2008 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  3 : 2
13. sep. 2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
13. sep. 2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  1 : 1
14. sep. 2008 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 4
14. sep. 2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 5
02. nov. 2008 12:30  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  0 : 2
10. Serierunde - 20.09.2008 til 21.09.2008
20. sep. 2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  6 : 4
20. sep. 2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  2 : 1
20. sep. 2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - SC Schleching  1 : 2
20. sep. 2008 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 1
21. sep. 2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Chieming 2  3 : 0
21. sep. 2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  2 : 1
21. sep. 2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 3
11. Serierunde - 27.09.2008 til 28.09.2008
27. sep. 2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  1 : 1
27. sep. 2008 16:00  SC Schleching - ASV Eggstätt 2  2 : 0
27. sep. 2008 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
27. sep. 2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  0 : 1
28. sep. 2008 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  5 : 0
28. sep. 2008 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  2 : 0
28. sep. 2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 3
12. Serierunde - 03.10.2008 til 03.10.2008
03. okt. 2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 3
04. okt. 2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  4 : 1
04. okt. 2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - SC Schleching  0 : 0
05. okt. 2008 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  4 : 0
05. okt. 2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  2 : 5
05. okt. 2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 0
15. nov. 2008 13:30  ASV Eggstätt 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2
13. Serierunde - 11.10.2008 til 12.10.2008
11. okt. 2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - SV Unterwössen 1  0 : 0
11. okt. 2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 2
11. okt. 2008 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 1
11. okt. 2008 16:00  SC Schleching - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3 : 0
11. okt. 2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 1
12. okt. 2008 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - ASV Eggstätt 2  2 : 0
12. okt. 2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  2 : 5
14. Serierunde - 18.10.2008 til 18.10.2008
18. okt. 2008 15:45  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  4 : 2
18. okt. 2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  1 : 4
19. okt. 2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 2
19. okt. 2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - SC Schleching  2 : 3
19. okt. 2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  1 : 3
19. okt. 2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  0 : 2
19. okt. 2008 18:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - SV Unterwössen 1  1 : 2
15. Serierunde - 15.10.2008 til 25.10.2008
15. okt. 2008 19:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - SC Schleching  1 : 3
25. okt. 2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 0
25. okt. 2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 4
25. okt. 2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Chieming 2  4 : 1
26. okt. 2008 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 0
26. okt. 2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 3
26. okt. 2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  3 : 2
16. Serierunde - 29.10.2008 til 29.10.2008
29. okt. 2008 18:30  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 4
08. nov. 2008 12:30  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  2 : 1
08. nov. 2008 14:30  WSV Aschau Ch. - ASV Eggstätt 2  6 : 2
08. nov. 2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 1
09. nov. 2008 12:30  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  0 : 0
09. nov. 2008 12:30  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  4 : 2
09. nov. 2008 14:30  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - DJK Traunstein  0 : 0
17. Serierunde - 28.03.2009 til 28.03.2009
28. mars 2009 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Traunwalchen 2  5 : 0
29. mars 2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  4 : 2
13. april 2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  4 : 0
13. april 2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 0
13. april 2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  3 : 1
13. april 2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - WSV Aschau Ch.  3 : 5
21. april 2009 18:30  DJK Traunstein - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 3
18. Serierunde - 04.04.2009 til 04.04.2009
04. april 2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  1 : 1
04. april 2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 1
04. april 2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - SC Schleching  2 : 1
04. april 2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  1 : 1
05. april 2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  1 : 2
05. april 2009 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 2
05. april 2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 4
19. Serierunde - 11.04.2009 til 11.04.2009
11. april 2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 1
11. april 2009 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 4
11. april 2009 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Grabenstätt 2  1 : 0
11. april 2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
11. april 2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 1
11. april 2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  1 : 2
11. april 2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 4
20. Serierunde - 18.04.2009 til 18.04.2009
18. april 2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - DJK Traunstein  3 : 3
18. april 2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  1 : 3
18. april 2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 0
18. april 2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  2 : 2
19. april 2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 2
19. april 2009 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 0
19. april 2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  3 : 1
21. Serierunde - 25.04.2009 til 25.04.2009
25. april 2008 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 0
25. april 2009 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 4
25. april 2009 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 0
25. april 2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 2
25. april 2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  0 : 2
26. april 2009 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 5
26. april 2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  0 : 2
22. Serierunde - 01.05.2009 til 01.05.2009
01. mai 2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2
02. mai 2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Chieming 2  4 : 0
02. mai 2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 1
02. mai 2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - SV Unterwössen 1  2 : 1
02. mai 2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 1
03. mai 2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  17 : 0
03. mai 2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 1
23. Serierunde - 09.05.2009 til 09.05.2009
09. mai 2009 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  2 : 2
09. mai 2009 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  5 : 2
09. mai 2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 3
10. mai 2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  3 : 2
10. mai 2009 14:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - ASV Eggstätt 2  0 : 2
10. mai 2009 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 2
10. mai 2009 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 0
24. Serierunde - 16.05.2009 til 16.05.2009
15. mai 2009 19:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  2 : 1
16. mai 2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 6
16. mai 2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - DJK Traunstein  2 : 1
16. mai 2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 1
17. mai 2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  4 : 2
17. mai 2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 5
17. mai 2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  6 : 0
25. Serierunde - 23.05.2009 til 23.05.2009
23. mai 2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 0
23. mai 2009 14:00  DJK Traunstein - ASV Eggstätt 2  2 : 1
23. mai 2009 16:00  SC Schleching - SV Unterwössen 1  5 : 0
23. mai 2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 1
23. mai 2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  3 : 2
24. mai 2009 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 3
24. mai 2009 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 1
26. Serierunde - 30.05.2009 til 30.05.2009
30. mai 2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 1
30. mai 2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 1
30. mai 2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 1
30. mai 2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 3
30. mai 2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 0
30. mai 2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 2
30. mai 2009 17:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  0 : 0
Tabell
    kmp. Pkt.   Tore    Forskj.
TV 1909 Obing 2  3   7:5    2
DJK Traunstein  3   3:2    1
SV Unterwössen 1  3   2:1    1
TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3   1:0    1
SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3   1:0    1
TSV Grabenstätt 2  1   2:2    0
SC Schleching  0   0:0    0
WSV Aschau Ch.  0   2:3    -1
TSV Traunwalchen 2  0   4:7    -3
10  ASV Eggstätt 2  0   1:6    -5
11  TSV 1921 Bernau 2  0   2:8    -6
12  TSV Chieming 2  0   2:8    -6
13  TSV Siegsdorf 2  0   3:10    -7
14  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  0   2:10    -8