B-Klasse Gr. 5 2008/2009

1. Spieltag - 02.08.2008 bis 05.08.2008
31.07.2008 18:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 1
02.08.2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 1
02.08.2008 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 1
02.08.2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV Traunwalchen 2  4 : 2
02.08.2008 16:00  SC Schleching - DJK Traunstein  2 : 3
02.08.2008 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  3 : 1
02.08.2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  7 : 2
2. Spieltag - 05.08.2008 bis 06.08.2008
05.08.2008 18:30  SC Schleching - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  3 : 0
05.08.2008 18:30  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  4 : 1
05.08.2008 18:30  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  6 : 1
05.08.2008 18:30  TSV Chieming 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  1 : 2
05.08.2008 18:30  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  5 : 1
05.08.2008 19:15  DJK Traunstein - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 1
06.08.2008 18:30  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  0 : 1
3. Spieltag - 09.08.2008 bis 10.08.2008
09.08.2008 15:00  DJK Traunstein - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  0 : 0
09.08.2008 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Chieming 2  6 : 1
09.08.2008 16:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 1
09.08.2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
09.08.2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 2
10.08.2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  3 : 2
10.08.2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 6
4. Spieltag - 16.08.2008 bis 12.11.2008
16.08.2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  3 : 3
16.08.2008 19:00  TSV Chieming 2 - DJK Traunstein  0 : 1
17.08.2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  0 : 0
17.08.2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SC Schleching  0 : 2
04.09.2008 19:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - SV Unterwössen 1  3 : 1
02.11.2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  1 : 5
12.11.2008 19:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3 : 2
5. Spieltag - 19.08.2008 bis 17.09.2008
19.08.2008 18:30  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  5 : 3
19.08.2008 18:30  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 2
19.08.2008 18:30  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 1
19.08.2008 19:15  DJK Traunstein - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 0
20.08.2008 18:30  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 2
21.08.2008 18:30  SC Schleching - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 5
17.09.2008 19:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Chieming 2  0 : 1
6. Spieltag - 23.08.2008 bis 24.08.2008
23.08.2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 0
23.08.2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - WSV Aschau Ch.  2 : 1
23.08.2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  5 : 3
23.08.2008 19:00  TSV Chieming 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 4
24.08.2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  6 : 0
24.08.2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  0 : 0
24.08.2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 0
7. Spieltag - 30.08.2008 bis 31.08.2008
30.08.2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Grabenstätt 2  0 : 2
30.08.2008 16:00  SC Schleching - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 2
30.08.2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 2
30.08.2008 19:00  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 2
31.08.2008 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 3
31.08.2008 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 1
31.08.2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  1 : 2
8. Spieltag - 06.09.2008 bis 07.09.2008
06.09.2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  4 : 0
06.09.2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SC Schleching  2 : 3
06.09.2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - ASV Eggstätt 2  6 : 3
07.09.2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
07.09.2008 15:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 0
07.09.2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 6
07.09.2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  3 : 0
9. Spieltag - 13.09.2008 bis 02.11.2008
13.09.2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Siegsdorf 2  0 : 0
13.09.2008 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  3 : 2
13.09.2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
13.09.2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  1 : 1
14.09.2008 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 4
14.09.2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 5
02.11.2008 12:30  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  0 : 2
10. Spieltag - 20.09.2008 bis 21.09.2008
20.09.2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  6 : 4
20.09.2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  2 : 1
20.09.2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - SC Schleching  1 : 2
20.09.2008 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 1
21.09.2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Chieming 2  3 : 0
21.09.2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  2 : 1
21.09.2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 3
11. Spieltag - 27.09.2008 bis 28.09.2008
27.09.2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  1 : 1
27.09.2008 16:00  SC Schleching - ASV Eggstätt 2  2 : 0
27.09.2008 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 2
27.09.2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  0 : 1
28.09.2008 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  5 : 0
28.09.2008 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  2 : 0
28.09.2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 3
12. Spieltag - 03.10.2008 bis 03.10.2008
03.10.2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 3
04.10.2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  4 : 1
04.10.2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - SC Schleching  0 : 0
05.10.2008 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  4 : 0
05.10.2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  2 : 5
05.10.2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 0
15.11.2008 13:30  ASV Eggstätt 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2
13. Spieltag - 11.10.2008 bis 12.10.2008
11.10.2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - SV Unterwössen 1  0 : 0
11.10.2008 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 2
11.10.2008 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 1
11.10.2008 16:00  SC Schleching - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  3 : 0
11.10.2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 1
12.10.2008 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - ASV Eggstätt 2  2 : 0
12.10.2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  2 : 5
14. Spieltag - 18.10.2008 bis 18.10.2008
18.10.2008 15:45  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  4 : 2
18.10.2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  1 : 4
19.10.2008 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 2
19.10.2008 14:00  DJK Traunstein - SC Schleching  2 : 3
19.10.2008 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  1 : 3
19.10.2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  0 : 2
19.10.2008 18:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - SV Unterwössen 1  1 : 2
15. Spieltag - 15.10.2008 bis 25.10.2008
15.10.2008 19:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - SC Schleching  1 : 3
25.10.2008 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  2 : 0
25.10.2008 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 4
25.10.2008 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV Chieming 2  4 : 1
26.10.2008 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 0
26.10.2008 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  3 : 3
26.10.2008 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  3 : 2
16. Spieltag - 29.10.2008 bis 29.10.2008
29.10.2008 18:30  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 4
08.11.2008 12:30  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  2 : 1
08.11.2008 14:30  WSV Aschau Ch. - ASV Eggstätt 2  6 : 2
08.11.2008 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 1
09.11.2008 12:30  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  0 : 0
09.11.2008 12:30  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  4 : 2
09.11.2008 14:30  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - DJK Traunstein  0 : 0
17. Spieltag - 28.03.2009 bis 28.03.2009
28.03.2009 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Traunwalchen 2  5 : 0
29.03.2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  4 : 2
13.04.2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  4 : 0
13.04.2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 0
13.04.2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  3 : 1
13.04.2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - WSV Aschau Ch.  3 : 5
21.04.2009 18:30  DJK Traunstein - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 3
18. Spieltag - 04.04.2009 bis 04.04.2009
04.04.2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  1 : 1
04.04.2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 1
04.04.2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - SC Schleching  2 : 1
04.04.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  1 : 1
05.04.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  1 : 2
05.04.2009 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 2
05.04.2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 4
19. Spieltag - 11.04.2009 bis 11.04.2009
11.04.2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 1
11.04.2009 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 4
11.04.2009 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Grabenstätt 2  1 : 0
11.04.2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - DJK Traunstein  1 : 1
11.04.2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 1
11.04.2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  1 : 2
11.04.2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TV 1909 Obing 2  3 : 4
20. Spieltag - 18.04.2009 bis 18.04.2009
18.04.2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - DJK Traunstein  3 : 3
18.04.2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - SV Unterwössen 1  1 : 3
18.04.2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 0
18.04.2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  2 : 2
19.04.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 2
19.04.2009 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Chieming 2  1 : 0
19.04.2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - ASV Eggstätt 2  3 : 1
21. Spieltag - 25.04.2009 bis 25.04.2009
25.04.2008 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Siegsdorf 2  3 : 0
25.04.2009 14:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 4
25.04.2009 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 0
25.04.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 2
25.04.2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  0 : 2
26.04.2009 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 5
26.04.2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  0 : 2
22. Spieltag - 01.05.2009 bis 01.05.2009
01.05.2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - DJK Traunstein  2 : 2
02.05.2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - TSV Chieming 2  4 : 0
02.05.2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TSV Traunwalchen 2  2 : 1
02.05.2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - SV Unterwössen 1  2 : 1
02.05.2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 1
03.05.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  17 : 0
03.05.2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  2 : 1
23. Spieltag - 09.05.2009 bis 09.05.2009
09.05.2009 14:00  DJK Traunstein - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  2 : 2
09.05.2009 16:00  SC Schleching - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  5 : 2
09.05.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TV 1909 Obing 2  1 : 3
10.05.2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  3 : 2
10.05.2009 14:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - ASV Eggstätt 2  0 : 2
10.05.2009 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  1 : 2
10.05.2009 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 0
24. Spieltag - 16.05.2009 bis 16.05.2009
15.05.2009 19:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  2 : 1
16.05.2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 6
16.05.2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - DJK Traunstein  2 : 1
16.05.2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  1 : 1
17.05.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  4 : 2
17.05.2009 16:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 5
17.05.2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  6 : 0
25. Spieltag - 23.05.2009 bis 23.05.2009
23.05.2009 14:00  TSV Grabenstätt 2 - SpVgg Pittenhart 2  0 : 0
23.05.2009 14:00  DJK Traunstein - ASV Eggstätt 2  2 : 1
23.05.2009 16:00  SC Schleching - SV Unterwössen 1  5 : 0
23.05.2009 16:00  WSV Aschau Ch. - TV 1909 Obing 2  4 : 1
23.05.2009 16:15  TSV Chieming 2 - TSV 1921 Bernau 2  3 : 2
24.05.2009 15:00  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1 - TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  3 : 3
24.05.2009 16:00  TSV Traunwalchen 2 - TSV Siegsdorf 2  2 : 1
26. Spieltag - 30.05.2009 bis 30.05.2009
30.05.2009 13:00  TV 1909 Obing 2 - TSV Grabenstätt 2  2 : 1
30.05.2009 13:00  SpVgg Pittenhart 2 - SC Schleching  1 : 1
30.05.2009 14:15  TSV Siegsdorf 2 - WSV Aschau Ch.  1 : 1
30.05.2009 16:00  TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs. - TSV Chieming 2  2 : 3
30.05.2009 16:15  TSV 1921 Bernau 2 - TSV Traunwalchen 2  1 : 0
30.05.2009 17:00  SV Unterwössen 1 - DJK Traunstein  1 : 2
30.05.2009 17:00  ASV Eggstätt 2 - Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  0 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TV 1909 Obing 2  13   20:15    5
DJK Traunstein  11   10:6    4
WSV Aschau Ch.  10   19:10    9
SpVgg Pittenhart 2  10   14:8    6
SC Schleching  10   7:4    3
TSV Breitbrunn/ Gs.  9   12:12    0
TSV Grabenstätt 2  9   9:10    -1
TSV Siegsdorf 2  8   9:16    -7
TSV 1921 Bernau 2  7   17:24    -7
10  ASV Eggstätt 2  4   9:21    -12
11  TSV Chieming 2  3   3:14    -11
12  SV Unterwössen 1  3   4:20    -16
13  TSV Traunwalchen 2  1   13:20    -7
14  Nk Cr. Traunreut 1  0   4:20    -16