A-Jugend Kreisklasse Ruperti 2013-2014

Calender  Results/Table  Match Schedule  Cross Table  Charts  League Statistics  Player Statistics    Info
WaPe  
Inz  
Trau  
Pal  
Ruh  
SeOb  
Teis  
Bisch  
Hoch  
LaLe  
Scho  
PHE  
 1    09/07/2013 14:30   SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   2 : 0     
 2    09/11/2013 19:00   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  TuS Traunreut   4 : 1     
 3    09/20/2013 19:00   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  SG Waging/Petting   2 : 3     
 4    05/07/2014 19:00   SV Ruhpolding  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   _ : _     
 5    10/04/2013 19:00   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  JFG Hochstaufen   2 : 1     
 6    10/13/2013 17:00   JFG Teisenberg  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   3 : 2     
 7    10/18/2013 19:00   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  SC Inzell   4 : 1     
 8    10/26/2013 16:00   SG Laufen/Leobendorf  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   4 : 1     
 9    11/02/2013 17:30   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  TSV 1920 Palling   4 : 1     
 10    11/09/2013 16:00   SG Seeon/Obing  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   4 : 0     
 12    04/02/2014 19:30   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  SG Pittenhart/Hoe/Egg   2 : 0     
 13    03/29/2014 12:00   TuS Traunreut  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   5 : 0     
 14    04/05/2014 13:00   SG Waging/Petting  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   3 : 1     
 15    04/11/2014 19:00   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  SV Ruhpolding   2 : 1     
 16    05/26/2014 18:30   JFG Hochstaufen  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   1 : 1     
 17    05/02/2014 19:00   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  JFG Teisenberg   2 : 4     
 18    05/09/2014 19:00   SC Inzell  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   _ : _     
 19    05/16/2014 19:00   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  SG Laufen/Leobendorf   4 : 2     
 20    05/24/2014 17:00   TSV 1920 Palling  -  Sp. Gesch Schoenau   1 : 1     
 21    05/30/2014 19:00   Sp. Gesch Schoenau  -  SG Seeon/Obing   2 : 0     
Cestina Portugues Slovenskega Espanol Deutsch Nederlands Francais Norsk English Magyar Romanian Italiano  
« To League Selection    Last League Update: 06/05/2014 21:20
Time required to load and Page Building: 0.0145 sek.
LMO 4.0.2 - 1997-2009 LMO-Group